Alexandria Sporting Club

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kärra KIF 1 Alexandria Sporting Club Finished 09:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Grp 9   15015400
Alexandria Sporting Club Enskede IK 1 2 10:00 Kviberg 13 B15 Grp 18   15002801 INFO
Alexandria Sporting Club Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 2 10:00 Härlanda 1 B14 Grp 10   15009801 INFO
Alexandria Sporting Club Norrala IF 0 14 15:00 Kviberg 17 G15 Grp 14   15003205 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
wolves 2 Alexandria Sporting Club 1 5 11:40 Kviberg 16 B14 Grp 10   16003103 INFO
Alexandria Sporting Club Samaya FA 1 Finished 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Grp 9   16015305
AP Brasil Alexandria Sporting Club 1 1 13:50 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B15 Grp 18   16011604 INFO
HGH Halmstad Alexandria Sporting Club 20 0 15:00 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 14   16002505 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Halvorstorps IS 2 Alexandria Sporting Club 3 2 08:00 Kviberg 5 B15 Grp 18   17002000
Markham School 1 Alexandria Sporting Club Finished 10:00 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 9   17011500  
Piteå IF 2 Alexandria Sporting Club 14 0 12:00 Kortedalavallen G15 Grp 14   17004204 INFO
VfL Westercelle Alexandria Sporting Club 4 2 13:00 Bergsjövallen 1 B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   17004405 INFO
Kungsladugårds BK Alexandria Sporting Club 1 2 15:40 Kviberg 16 B14 Grp 10   17003107 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Alexandria Sporting Club SC Nienstedten 0 1 08:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18011600 INFO
Torna Hällestads IF Alexandria Sporting Club 3 0 WO 14:20 Kviberg 14 G15 Play off B 1/32 Final   18002906  
Russell Martin Academy Alexandria Sporting Club Finished 14:20 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 2:16   18001807
Alexandria Sporting Club Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 18:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Group 2:16   18015411

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Lidingö FK Alexandria Sporting Club Finished 11:30 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:16   19003504  
Gothia Cup is using