Ordin FC

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Sarpsborg FK Ordin FC 1 1 08:30 Åby 2 B18 Grp 27   15010100 INFO
FK Lillehammer 1 Ordin FC 1 8 09:50 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 12   15004601 INFO
Kullavik IF Ordin FC 1 1 11:00 Kortedalavallen B15 Grp 21   15004201 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White Ordin FC 0 8 12:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Grp 19   15015404 INFO
Reinen IL Ordin FC 1 3 13:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B16 Grp 24   15011604 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ordin FC Hammarby IF FF 4 1 11:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Grp 19   16015403 INFO
Ordin FC Älvsborg FF 3 0 12:00 Kviberg 5 B16 Grp 24   16002003 INFO
Ordin FC Bankeryds SK 4 0 13:40 Åby 5 B18 Grp 27   16010405 INFO
Ordin FC Onsala BK 2 3 0 14:50 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 12   16009307 INFO
Ordin FC Regents Park FC 2 0 14:50 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B15 Grp 21   16011605 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ordin FC TSV Grolland 11 0 08:50 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 12   17003801 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK Ordin FC 4 0 09:00 Kviberg 13 B15 Grp 21   17002801 INFO
Ordin FC Stars'n Stripes 3 0 WO 11:00 Kviberg 14 B16 Grp 24   17002903  
Ordin FC JSC Pitray-Olier Paris 4 0 11:00 Åby 2 B18 Grp 27   17010103 INFO
Ordin FC FC West 14 0 13:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Grp 19   17015304 INFO
Ordin FC Ösets BK 7 0 14:00 Kviberg 3 B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   17001605 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ordin FC Tai Tam Tigers 6 4 09:00 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   18003701 INFO
Ordin FC Higashiyama Highschool 1 2 09:50 Åby 2 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   18010102 INFO
Ordin FC Nömme United FC 0 2 10:20 Bergsjövallen 1 B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18004402 INFO
Ordin FC City Football Schools AD 12 1 10:40 Kviberg 9 B B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18011503 INFO
Ordin FC Varbergs BoIS FC 4 1 14:20 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18009307 INFO
Ordin FC Stenkullen GoIK 0 2 14:20 Kviberg 11 B15 Play off B 1/32 Final   18002606 INFO
Ordin FC Kärra Dragons 4 1 15:10 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18001808 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ordin FC Partille IF 11 0 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Play off A 1/8 Final   19015300 INFO
Ordin FC IFK Trollhättan 4 3 09:40 Kviberg 23 B13 Play off A 1/8 Final   19003802 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Vit Ordin FC 0 8 13:30 Heden 6 B12 Play off A 1/4 Final   19000606 INFO
Backatorp IF Ordin FC 0 1 14:00 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off A 1/4 Final   19003706  
FO Valesia 1 Ordin FC 0 2 18:20 Heden 5 B12 Play off A Semi final   19000511 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 2 Ordin FC 2 1 18:30 Guldheden Södra B13 Play off A Semi final   19000810 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ordin FC FC Saint Cloud 4 0 11:15 SKF Arena B12 Play off A Final   20000201 INFO
Gothia Cup is using