Breidablik

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Breidablik 2 Järna SK 2 0 13:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B14 Grp 34   15007804 INFO
Breidablik 4 Hammarby IF FF 2 0 8 13:30 Gröna Vallen B14 Grp 3   15014205 INFO
Breidablik 1 Färjestadens GoIF 8 0 13:50 Backavallen 2 G14 Grp 16   15012805 INFO
Breidablik 1 BK Häcken 2 2 1 14:40 Slättadamm 1 B14 Grp 35   15006906 INFO
Breidablik 2 Skultorps IF 0 5 14:40 Rosenhill G14 Grp 18   15013506 INFO
Breidablik 3 Uppåkra IF 1 5 17:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B14 Grp 29   15007809 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Go-Pro Sports Breidablik 3 2 2 10:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 B14 Grp 29   16007701 INFO
Santos Laguna CDMX Breidablik 4 8 1 11:00 Öisgården B14 Grp 3   16010902 INFO
Lyn Fotball Breidablik 1 0 2 11:00 Backavallen 1 G14 Grp 16   16012702 INFO
Gammelstads IF Breidablik 2 3 0 11:40 Grimbo 2 G14 Grp 18   16007403 INFO
RC Lens London Breidablik 1 0 1 11:40 Sälöfjordsplan 1 B14 Grp 35   16007703 INFO
Southern Beach FC Breidablik 2 1 4 11:50 Bravida Arena B14 Grp 34   16013203 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Onsala BK Breidablik 4 0 2 13:00 Mossens IP B14 Grp 3   17000705 INFO
Älmhults IF Breidablik 3 7 0 13:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 B14 Grp 29   17007705 INFO
Kärra KIF Breidablik 2 1 0 13:50 Grimbo 3 G14 Grp 18   17007506 INFO
IF Warta Breidablik 1 0 7 13:50 Sälöfjordsplan 1 G14 Grp 16   17007706 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC Breidablik 2 0 3 WO 14:00 Backavallen 2 B14 Grp 34   17012806  
Glömminge/Algutsrum IF Breidablik 1 0 8 14:50 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B14 Grp 35   17007807 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Breidablik 1 PIF/MSSK 2 6 0 08:00 SKF Arena G14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18000200 INFO
Breidablik 3 Glömminge/Algutsrum IF 1 0 09:00 Slättadamm 1 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18006901 INFO
RKV Breidablik 2 3 4 P 09:00 Backavallen 1 G14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18012701 INFO
Breidablik 2 BK Häcken 1 0 2 12:30 Grimbo 2 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18007404 INFO
Breidablik 1 Stenkullen GoIK 2 0 12:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18007804 INFO
Tyresö FF Röd Breidablik 1 2 3 13:30 Backavallen 2 G14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18012805 INFO
Lommedalens IL Breidablik 2 2 0 15:30 Sälöfjordsplan 2 G14 Play off B 1/16 Final   18007807 INFO
Breidablik 4 IS Halmia 1 6 15:30 Åby 1 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18010007 INFO
Järna SK Breidablik 3 7 0 16:00 Backavallen 1 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18012708 INFO
Breidablik 1 Imperial Valley United FC 4 2 P 17:30 Bravida Arena B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18013209 INFO
Stabæk Fotball Breidablik 1 4 5 P 17:30 Slottskogsvallen G14 Play off A 1/8 Final   18000909 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
CD Inter Vista Alegre Breidablik 1 3 0 08:00 Bravida Arena B14 Play off A 1/8 Final   19013200 INFO
KFV Segeberg Breidablik 1 1 0 12:30 Gröna Vallen G14 Play off A 1/4 Final   19014204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using