LFA Singapore

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Saint Cloud 2 LFA Singapore 4 Finished 10:50 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Grp 5   15013801  
FC Saint Cloud 1 LFA Singapore 1 Finished 10:50 Ruddalen 3 B11 Grp 4   15006701  
Prep Schools Pumas Red LFA Singapore 2 Finished 11:30 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 10   15011403  
LAZ Stockerau 2 LFA Singapore 3 Finished 11:40 Ruddalen 4 B11 Grp 7   15006802  
Näsets SK 1 LFA Singapore 0 5 13:10 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Grp 8   15009904 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
LFA Singapore IFK Mariehamn Vit 5 1 09:50 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Grp 8   16013800 INFO
LFA Singapore 4 Näsets SK 1 Finished 10:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 5   16009901  
LFA Singapore 3 Näsets SK 3 Finished 12:20 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 7   16009903  
LFA Singapore 1 IFK Lidingö Finished 14:00 Ruddalen 3 B11 Grp 4   16006705  
LFA Singapore 2 IF Väster 2 Finished 15:40 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 10   16001808

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
LFA Singapore 2 Chico Sporting Club Finished 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Grp 10   17015400
LFA Singapore 3 Helsingborg City FC Finished 10:00 Ruddalen 3 B11 Grp 7   17006700  
LFA Singapore 1 Cantolao, AD Finished 10:50 Ruddalen 3 B11 Grp 4   17006701  
LFA Singapore 4 Altona 93 1 Finished 11:40 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Grp 5   17013802  
Sollentuna FK Viby United LFA Singapore 2 6 14:10 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Grp 8   17013805 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Zenith 3 LFA Singapore 3 Finished 09:00 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Group 2:5   18013801  
LAZ Stockerau 1 LFA Singapore 1 Finished 10:50 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Group 2:7   18013803  
Saltsjöbadens IF 2 LFA Singapore 1 6 11:40 Ruddalen 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18006804 INFO
Helsingborg City FC LFA Singapore 4 Finished 13:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Group 2:6   18009906  
Sartrouville FC 2 LFA Singapore 2 Finished 14:20 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 2:15   18011507  
LFA Singapore 1 SKF Czech Republic Finished 15:00 Ruddalen 3 B11 Group 2:7   18006708  
LFA Singapore 3 Shoot Football Academy Finished 15:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Group 2:5   18009908  
SKF Argentina LFA Singapore 4 3 16:40 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18013807 INFO
LFA Singapore 4 Näsets SK 2 Finished 18:10 Ruddalen 4 B11 Group 2:6   18006809  
LFA Singapore 2 Kärra KIF 1 Finished 18:10 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 2:15   18011511  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Näsets SK 1 LFA Singapore 3 Finished 11:30 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:5   19015003  
FC Saint Cloud 2 LFA Singapore 1 Finished 11:30 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 2:7   19001804
LFA Singapore 4 V. Frölunda IF Finished 11:30 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 2:6   19011504  
Prep Schools Lions Orange LFA Singapore 2 Finished 13:10 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:15   19011406  
Gothia Cup is using