Djurgården IF FF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Regents Park FC 1 Djurgården IF FF 2 Röd 5 1 10:40 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 14   15011402 INFO
Ulricehamns IFK Djurgården IF FF 0 9 11:00 Åby 5 G15 Grp 25   15010402 INFO
BK Häcken Djurgården IF FF Finished 12:30 Heden 5 G11 Grp 1   15000503
Djurgården IF FF GIF Sundsvall 0 4 13:30 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Grp 6   15014305 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red Djurgården IF FF 2 Blå 1 3 15:00 Heden 5 B12 Grp 2   15000506 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Djurgården IF FF 2 Röd Örgryte IS 1 2 1 09:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Grp 14   16015301 INFO
FK Karlskrona Djurgården IF FF 1 1 11:10 Noltorpsvallen 2 SEF Grp 6   16014702 INFO
Djurgården IF FF Altona 93 Finished 13:20 Heden 5 G11 Grp 1   16000504
Djurgården IF FF 2 Blå SBTK/LNIK 3 1 13:20 Heden 6 B12 Grp 2   16000604 INFO
Djurgården IF FF SG Borken e.V. 12 0 16:50 Åby 2 G15 Grp 25   16010108 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Djurgården IF FF 2 Röd Chadwick International 5 2 10:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 14   17001801 INFO
Södra Skärgården IK Djurgården IF FF Finished 11:40 Heden 5 G11 Grp 1   17000502
Jitex Mölndal BK 2 Djurgården IF FF 0 2 13:00 Åby 5 G15 Grp 25   17010405 INFO
Djurgården IF FF 2 Blå La Academia FC 0 3 15:00 Heden 5 B12 Grp 2   17000506 INFO
Örgryte IS Djurgården IF FF 0 4 15:50 Gerdskenvallen 1 SEF Grp 6   17015107 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Djurgården IF FF 2 Röd CIFU 3 1 08:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18011500 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow Djurgården IF FF 2 Blå 4 0 10:50 Åby 8 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18011103 INFO
Djurgården IF FF Tyresö FF 6 0 11:00 Åby 2 G15 Play off A 1/32 Final   18010103 INFO
Västerås SK Fotboll Grön Djurgården IF FF 2 Röd 1 8 12:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18015405 INFO
Djurgården IF FF Södra Skärgården IK Finished 15:00 Åby 7 G11 Group 2:3   18010608  
Djurgården IF FF 2 Röd Partille IF 0 3 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18015309 INFO
Onsala BK Djurgården IF FF 1 4 18:20 Inlag 2 G15 Play off A 1/16 Final   18008409 INFO
Djurgården IF FF Östersunds FK 5 0 18:20 Mjörnvallen 2 SEF Play off B 1/8 Final   18014409 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 Djurgården IF FF Finished 18:50 Heden 6 G11 Group 2:3   18000613

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Djurgården IF FF Lake Norman 5 0 09:00 Lemmingvallen 2 G15 Play off A 1/8 Final   19013401 INFO
IFK Värnamo Djurgården IF FF 3 1 09:10 Mjörnvallen 2 SEF Play off B 1/4 Final   19014401 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Djurgården IF FF Finished 09:50 Kviberg 20 G11 Group 2:3   19003502  
Djurgården IF FF Tromsø IL 3 1 13:10 SKF Arena G15 Play off A 1/4 Final   19000204 INFO
Djurgården IF FF Boo FF 0 1 17:50 Heden 4 G15 Play off A Semi final   19000408 INFO
Gothia Cup is using