Prep Schools Pumas

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions White Prep Schools Pumas White 1 4 09:00 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   18004601 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Prep Schools Pumas Red 3 4 P 09:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   18015302 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White Romelanda UF 5 2 10:50 Kviberg 8 B B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18011802  
Dallas Texans Soccer Club Prep Schools Pumas 10 0 11:20 Kviberg 13 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18002803 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Blue Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 12:30 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:17   18011405  
Prep Schools Pumas Red IFK Lidingö FK Finished 12:30 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 2:16   18011804  
Prep Schools Pumas White BK Häcken 1 Finished 12:40 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:3   18000506
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Green 2 6 13:30 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18009306 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Blue Prep Schools Pumas Red 5 2 14:10 Kviberg 8 B B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18011806 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Blue Prep Schools Pumas Red 5 2 14:10 Kviberg 8 B B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18011806 INFO
FC Chambly 1 Prep Schools Pumas Blue Finished 16:20 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 2:17   18001809
Prep Schools Pumas White IFK Göteborg 2 1 16:20 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18009309 INFO
Chadwick International Prep Schools Pumas White 3 1 17:40 Kviberg 8 B B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18011810 INFO
Autobahn Soccer Club Prep Schools Pumas White Finished 18:00 Heden 6 B11 Group 2:3   18000612
Alexandria Sporting Club Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 18:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Group 2:16   18015411
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Prep Schools Pumas Blue 1 5 18:30 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18001811 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Pumas Blue Intercups MX 2 4 08:50 Kviberg 20 B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   19003501 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White FC Hennef 05 0 3 09:40 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off A 1/8 Final   19009302 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White FC Saint Cloud 1 Finished 10:40 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 2:3   19001803
Russell Martin Academy Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 12:20 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:16   19003505  
Prep Schools Pumas Blue Markham School 2 Finished 14:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Group 2:17   19015407
Gothia Cup is using