Prep Schools Lions

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Backatorp IF Prep Schools Lions Maroon 4 0 09:00 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 9   15004600 INFO
Partille IF 2 Prep Schools Lions White Finished 09:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Grp 14   15015301
Prep Schools Lions Blue SKF Germany Finished 09:50 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 18   15003501  
Partille IF 1 Prep Schools Lions Maroon Finished 09:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Grp 13   15015401
Prep Schools Lions Lerums IS Finished 10:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 G11 Grp 2   15015402
Prep Schools Lions Green Euro Soccer Academy Finished 10:40 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 17   15011502  
Prep Schools Lions Purple Autobahn Soccer Club Finished 10:50 Heden 5 B11 Grp 2   15000501
Kärra KIF 3 Prep Schools Lions Orange Finished 11:30 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 16   15003503  
Prep Schools Lions White Sandviks IK 11 1 11:30 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 22   15009303 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 Prep Schools Lions Yellow Finished 11:40 Heden 6 B11 Grp 3   15000602
IFK Göteborg Prep Schools Lions Blue 5 0 12:20 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 15   15004604 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White Ordin FC 0 8 12:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Grp 19   15015404 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange IFK Strömstad 7 2 12:20 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 20   15003704 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red IFK Västervik 0 4 12:20 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 21   15003804 INFO
IK Zenith 3 Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 12:20 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 15   15011404  
Prep Schools Lions Blue Hässleholms IF 1 5 5 13:10 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 18   15003505 INFO
Skene IF Prep Schools Lions Yellow 2 10 13:10 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 23   15003805 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green IFK Aspudden-Tellus 8 1 13:10 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 17   15011405 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange IK Östria Lambohov 0 2 13:20 Härlanda 2 B14 Grp 25   15011004 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Indigo IF Brommapojkarna Svart 2 2 13:20 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   15000504 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 074 Prep Schools Lions Purple 0 2 14:00 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 11   15001806 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Sky Lunds BK 1 0 5 14:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Grp 20   15015406 INFO
AS Meudon Prep Schools Lions Grey 11 0 14:10 Åby 4 B12 Grp 36   15010305 INFO
IK Zenith 2 Prep Schools Lions Pink 2 11 14:30 Åby 7 B12 Grp 34   15010605 INFO
Mjölby AI/FF Prep Schools Lions Blue 2 4 14:30 Kviberg 19 B14 Grp 16   15003406 INFO
Älvsborg FF 2 Prep Schools Lions Yellow 0 6 14:30 Åby 8 B12 Grp 35   15011106 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF 2 Prep Schools Lions 2 1 14:50 Kviberg 23 G13 Grp 7   15003807 INFO
Angered MBIK Prep Schools Lions Orange 4 2 14:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 10   15001807 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red Djurgården IF FF 2 Blå 1 3 15:00 Heden 5 B12 Grp 2   15000506 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 Prep Schools Lions Green 6 3 15:40 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 16   15009308 INFO
IFK Göteborg Prep Schools Lions Green 12 1 16:00 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 14   15002607 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Helsingborg City FC 1 1 16:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 15   15003509 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions Orange Sartrouville FC 1 4 09:00 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 10   16003500 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Purple ACOS Treviglio 1 1 09:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 11   16011500 INFO
F.C. Beirut Prep Schools Lions Maroon 3 1 09:50 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 15   16011501 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Lillehammer KFK 2 0 10 10:00 Bergsjövallen 3 G13 Grp 7   16004600 INFO
Makati FC Prep Schools Lions Indigo 4 3 10:00 Heden 5 B12 Grp 1   16000500 INFO
Football Experience Prep Schools Lions Green 2 2 10:40 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 17   16011402 INFO
Helium FA Prep Schools Lions Red 1 12 10:40 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 21   16003702 INFO
Haleta Academy Prep Schools Lions Blue 2 5 10:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Grp 18   16015302 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Pink KFV Segeberg 2 1 2 10:50 Åby 7 B12 Grp 34   16010601 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow KFV Segeberg 1 8 2 10:50 Åby 8 B12 Grp 35   16011101 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow VfL Westercelle 3 1 11:30 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 23   16009303 INFO
FC West Prep Schools Lions White 1 1 11:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 19   16003503 INFO
CIFU Prep Schools Lions Sky 2 2 11:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Grp 20   16015303 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Grey Hjuviks AIK 1 3 11:40 Åby 7 B12 Grp 36   16010602 INFO
La Academia FC Prep Schools Lions Red 2 1 12:30 Heden 5 B12 Grp 2   16000503 INFO
Hipica Campinas Prep Schools Lions Orange 0 1 12:30 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 20   16004603 INFO
Boca Juniors Prep Schools Lions White 0 2 13:10 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 22   16009305 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Concordia Eschersheim 1 1 13:10 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 9   16003705 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 Prep Schools Lions Finished 13:10 Kviberg 9 B G11 Grp 2   16011505  
Prep Schools Lions Red Tai Tam Tigers Finished 13:10 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 15   16003505  
Prep Schools Lions Green Ellicott City SC 1 2 13:50 Kviberg 11 B14 Grp 14   16002605 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White Sartrouville FC 2 Finished 14:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Grp 14   16015306
JSSL Singapore 2 Prep Schools Lions Purple Finished 14:10 Heden 6 B11 Grp 2   16000605
Prep Schools Lions Orange TSV 1860 Stralsund Finished 14:50 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 16   16003507  
Prep Schools Lions Yellow Raisuri Warriors Finished 15:00 Heden 6 B11 Grp 3   16000606
Mexcales F.C Prep Schools Lions Orange 2 1 15:00 Härlanda 1 B14 Grp 25   16009806 INFO
FC Chambly 2 Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 15:40 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 17   16003508  
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Sartrouville FC 1 Finished 15:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Grp 13   16015408
Prep Schools Lions Blue IL Ulfstind 2 2 15:40 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 15   16009308 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green Marin FC 0 3 15:50 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 16   16004607 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Nömme United FC 0 3 16:00 Härlanda 2 B14 Grp 16   16011006 INFO
Hoops Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 16:30 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 18   16011409  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Beirut FAC 2 Prep Schools Lions Maroon 7 0 08:00 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 9   17003800 INFO
Wolves Sports Club Prep Schools Lions Yellow Finished 10:00 Heden 6 B11 Grp 3   17000600
Torslanda IK 1 Prep Schools Lions Orange 1 0 10:30 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 20   17003703 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Prep Schools Lions Finished 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 G11 Grp 2   17015401
Örgryte IS 2 Prep Schools Lions Purple Finished 10:50 Heden 6 B11 Grp 2   17000601
Privado San Javier Prep Schools Lions Yellow 8 4 11:20 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 23   17009304 INFO
IFK Örby Prep Schools Lions White 0 4 11:20 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 22   17003804 INFO
Markham School 2 Prep Schools Lions White Finished 11:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Grp 14   17015302
Skrea IF Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 11:40 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 15   17001802
Danderyds SK Grön Prep Schools Lions Green 0 0 12:00 Kviberg 10 B14 Grp 14   17002503 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Prep Schools Lions Green 6 0 12:10 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 16   17004605 INFO
Skärhamns IK Prep Schools Lions Indigo 1 3 12:30 Heden 6 B12 Grp 1   17000603 INFO
Boo FF Prep Schools Lions Pink 1 8 12:30 Åby 8 B12 Grp 34   17011102 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Vit Prep Schools Lions Orange 5 2 12:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Grp 10   17015403 INFO
Solängens BK Prep Schools Lions Orange 2 3 12:50 Kviberg 25 B14 Grp 25   17012505 INFO
Dallas Texans Soccer Club Prep Schools Lions Blue 5 0 13:00 Kviberg 18 B14 Grp 16   17003305 INFO
Torslanda IK 2 Prep Schools Lions Red 0 4 13:00 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 21   17003806 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Grey Lillestrøm SK 1 5 13:20 Åby 4 B12 Grp 36   17010304 INFO
KF Velebit Prep Schools Lions Maroon 2 1 13:20 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 15   17011504 INFO
SBTK/LNIK Prep Schools Lions Red 0 7 13:20 Heden 6 B12 Grp 2   17000604 INFO
Magnet Youth Sports Academy 1 Prep Schools Lions Yellow 2 2 13:20 Åby 8 B12 Grp 35   17011103 INFO
Intercups MX Prep Schools Lions Blue 4 1 13:50 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 15   17004607 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Prep Schools Lions 11 0 13:50 Kviberg 23 G13 Grp 7   17003807 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK 2 Prep Schools Lions Blue 1 7 15:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Grp 18   17015306 INFO
Kärra Dragons Prep Schools Lions Green 3 1 15:00 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 17   17011406 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Prep Schools Lions White 5 3 15:00 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 19   17001806 INFO
GAIS Prep Schools Lions Purple 11 2 15:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Grp 11   17015407 INFO
Romelanda UF Prep Schools Lions Sky 6 3 15:50 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 20   17011507 INFO
KL Youth Soccer Prep Schools Lions Orange Finished 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Grp 16   17015408
IK Zenith 1 Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 16:40 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 18   17001808
IK Zenith 2 Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 16:40 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 17   17011508  
Privado San Javier Prep Schools Lions Maroon Finished 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Grp 13   17015308
IF Väster Prep Schools Lions Green 0 7 16:40 Kviberg 23 B13 Play off B 1/64 Final   17003810 INFO
Salam FC Prep Schools Lions Yellow 8 7 P 17:50 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off A 1/64 Final   17003711 INFO
IFK Haninge Prep Schools Lions Orange 3 2 18:00 Grimbo 1 B13 Play off A 1/64 Final   17007310 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue V. Frölunda IF 2 2 3 18:10 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Play off B 1/64 Final   17004612 INFO
Walddörfer SV 1 Prep Schools Lions Red 5 2 18:50 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off A 1/64 Final   17009312 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions Green Hammarby IF FF 4 6 P 08:00 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18001800 INFO
FC USA International Prep Schools Lions Blue 3 2 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18015400 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Purple Örgryte IS 2 5 2 08:00 Kviberg 20 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18003500 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Pink Lillestrøm SK 8 2 08:00 Åby 8 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18011100 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange F.C. Beirut 4 0 08:50 Kviberg 21 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18003601 INFO
Boo FF Prep Schools Lions Grey 2 1 08:50 Åby 4 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   18010301 INFO
Örgryte IS 1 Prep Schools Lions Sky 3 4 P 09:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   18015401 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green Sandsbro AIK 0 2 09:00 Kviberg 10 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18002501 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White Prep Schools Pumas White 1 4 09:00 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   18004601 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Indigo SBTK/LNIK 0 3 09:50 Heden 6 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18000602 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Prep Schools Pumas Red 3 4 P 09:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   18015302 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange IFK Lidingö FK 1 3 2 09:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   18001802 INFO
Kärra KIF 2 Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 10:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:9   18011402  
Prep Schools Lions Yellow Djurgården IF FF 2 Blå 4 0 10:50 Åby 8 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18011103 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White Lunds BK 2 5 0 10:50 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18011403 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Red Euro Soccer Academy Finished 11:40 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 2:14   18011803  
TSV 1860 Stralsund Prep Schools Lions White Finished 11:40 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:11   18015003  
HooGee KungFu Pandat Prep Schools Lions 5 0 11:50 Kviberg 24 G13 Play off B 1/16 Final   18009304 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Prep Schools Lions Pink 8 7 P 12:20 Åby 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18010305 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon KL Youth Soccer Finished 12:30 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 2:18   18011704  
Beirut FAC Prep Schools Lions Purple 3 0 12:30 Kviberg 8 C B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18015004 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Blue Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 12:30 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:17   18011405  
Prep Schools Lions Red Saltsjöbadens IF 1 7 0 12:30 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18013805 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Finlandia Pallo AIF 1 0 12:50 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18003705 INFO
Football Experience Prep Schools Lions Sky 3 1 13:20 Kviberg 8 A B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18011705 INFO
Kärra KIF 1 Prep Schools Lions Orange Finished 13:30 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:15   18015005  
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Green 2 6 13:30 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18009306 INFO
GKS Kowale 2 Prep Schools Lions Orange 2 0 14:10 Backavallen 3 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18012907 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Partille IF 2 Finished 14:20 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:9   18015006  
Prep Schools Lions Purple LA Breakers Elite Finished 14:20 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:2   18000508
Prep Schools Lions Yellow AF Valbona Finished 14:20 Slättadamm 2 B11 Group 2:19   18007007  
Prep Schools Lions Kungsbacka IF 2 Finished 15:00 Kviberg 8 A G11 Group 2:2   18011707  
Danderyds SK Grön Prep Schools Lions Orange 2 1 15:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18004106 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Sandsbro AIK 3 4 P 15:20 Härlanda 2 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18011007 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White Privado San Javier Finished 16:00 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:11   18015008  
Prep Schools Lions Green Markham School 2 Finished 16:20 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 2:17   18011509  
Skärhamns IK Prep Schools Lions Red 0 4 16:30 Åby 7 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18010609 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow IF Brommapojkarna Svart 2 4 16:50 Åby 4 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18010309 INFO
Tai Tam Tigers Prep Schools Lions Maroon Finished 17:20 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:18   18003510  
Prep Schools Lions Maroon IF Brommapojkarna 3 2 0 17:40 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   18009310 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Prep Schools Lions White 2 9 17:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18015310 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green NCF Elites 0 1 17:50 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   18004610 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange Sartrouville FC 2 Finished 18:20 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 2:15   18011709  
BK Häcken 2 Prep Schools Lions Yellow Finished 18:40 Slättadamm 2 B11 Group 2:19   18007010  
Prep Schools Lions Blue IF Väster 1 Finished 19:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:9   18011410  
Sävedalens IF Prep Schools Lions Finished 19:00 Kviberg 8 C G11 Group 2:2   18015011  
Sartrouville FC 1 Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 19:20 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 2:14   18011812  
Örgryte IS 1 Prep Schools Lions Purple Finished 19:30 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:2   18000514

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Swindon Town FITC Black Prep Schools Lions Red 1 2 08:00 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   19001800 INFO
Prep Schools Lions White Angered MBIK 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 20 B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   19003500 INFO
IL Ulfstind Prep Schools Lions Maroon 1 4 08:50 Kviberg 23 B13 Play off B 1/8 Final   19003801 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue WFC Hawaii Finished 09:50 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 2:9   19011701  
Prep Schools Lions Purple Colegio Aleman Finished 10:40 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 2:2   19011802  
Altona 93 Prep Schools Lions Finished 10:40 Kviberg 9 A G11 Group 2:2   19011403  
Skrea IF Prep Schools Lions White Finished 12:20 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:11   19011405  
Prep Schools Lions Orange LFA Singapore 2 Finished 13:10 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:15   19011406  
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Gauldal Fotballklubb 1 0 13:10 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off B 1/4 Final   19003705 INFO
SKF Germany Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 13:10 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:14   19015005  
Prep Schools Lions Red Jönköpings Södra IF Grön 3 5 13:30 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/4 Final   19001806 INFO
FC Chambly 1 Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 14:00 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 2:17   19011507  
Hoops Prep Schools Lions Maroon Finished 14:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Group 2:18   19015307
Regents Park FC 2 Prep Schools Lions White 1 7 14:20 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/4 Final   19001807 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow JSSL Singapore 1 Finished 14:50 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 2:19   19011508  
BK Häcken 1 Prep Schools Lions Maroon 1 0 17:10 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off B Semi final   19003708 INFO
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön Prep Schools Lions White 6 5 P 18:20 Heden 6 B12 Play off B Semi final   19000611 INFO
Gothia Cup is using