Greengen FC

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Greengen FC IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 10 10:40 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 2   15000802 INFO
Greengen FC Tidaholms GIF 1 0 12:50 Heden 4 B18 Grp 5   15000404 INFO
Greengen FC Enskede IK 0 2 14:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B16 Grp 35   15004104 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Charterhouse School Greengen FC 0 2 11:00 Bergsjövallen 1 B16 Grp 35   16004402 INFO
Greengen FC FC Preußen Espelkamp 0 3 WO 12:40 Åkeredsvallen 2 B15 Grp 10   16006304
Te Awamutu football Club Greengen FC 0 6 14:00 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 2   16000806 INFO
F.C. Beirut Greengen FC 0 5 16:10 SKF Arena B18 Grp 5   16000207 INFO
Staffanstorps United 1 Greengen FC 3 0 WO 17:40 Slottskogsvallen B15 Grp 10   16000909  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hällbybrunns IF Svart Greengen FC 3 0 WO 09:00 Ruddalen 5 B15 Grp 10   17012601
Onsala BK 1 Greengen FC 2 3 09:40 Heden 3 B13 Grp 2   17000302 INFO
Stenkullen GoIK Greengen FC 0 5 10:00 Slottskogsvallen B18 Grp 5   17000902 INFO
Kinna IF Greengen FC 3 0 11:00 Kviberg 12 B16 Grp 35   17002703 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Cantolao, AD Greengen FC 6 0 08:00 Guldheden Södra B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   18000800 INFO
Greengen FC TSV Altenholz 4 0 09:00 Slottskogsvallen B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   18000901 INFO
IK Grand Bodø Greengen FC 1 0 13:20 Kviberg 2 B16 Play off B 1/32 Final   18001505 INFO
GB Academy Greengen FC 2 3 16:20 Mossens IP B18 Play off A 1/16 Final   18000708 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Greengen FC Team Ted FC 3 0 10:10 Gröna Vallen B18 Play off A 1/8 Final   19014202 INFO
Higashiyama Highschool Greengen FC 1 2 15:50 Bravida Arena B18 Play off A 1/4 Final   19013207 INFO
Greengen FC Live your world cup 5 3 P 20:00 Valhalla IP B18 Play off A Semi final   19001010 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Greengen FC Kharis Sports Academy 0 1 17:40 Gamla Ullevi B18 Play off A Final   20001207 INFO
Gothia Cup is using