Russell Martin Academy

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Russell Martin Academy FC Este 2012 4 0 12:30 Kviberg 13 B16 Grp 14   16002804 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK 1 Russell Martin Academy 0 6 14:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 12   16011506 INFO
Russell Martin Academy Efthymiades FA 1 2 14:50 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 10   16003707 INFO
Vasastan BK 2 Russell Martin Academy Finished 16:30 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 12   16003509  
Landvetter IS Russell Martin Academy 0 3 16:50 Lemmingvallen 2 B15 Grp 22   16013407 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
St. Paul Blackhawks 1 Russell Martin Academy 2 0 08:00 Lemmingvallen 2 B15 Grp 22   17013400 INFO
Projeto Bugrinho Russell Martin Academy 0 0 10:00 Bergsjövallen 1 B16 Grp 14   17004402 INFO
FC Chambly 1 Russell Martin Academy Finished 11:40 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 12   17011502  
Walddörfer SV 1 Russell Martin Academy 3 1 12:10 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 10   17003805 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Russell Martin Academy 0 6 15:50 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 12   17011407 INFO
InterClubes Russell Martin Academy 3 2 16:50 Kviberg 19 B15 Play off A 1/64 Final   17003409 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Russell Martin Academy Älvsborg FF 1 10 0 08:00 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18011400 INFO
Russell Martin Academy Guernsey Schools 4 5 P 11:10 Kviberg 10 B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18002503 INFO
KF Velebit Russell Martin Academy 5 7 P 12:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18015305 INFO
Russell Martin Academy V. Frölunda IF 2 3 1 12:40 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18009305 INFO
Russell Martin Academy Alexandria Sporting Club Finished 14:20 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 2:16   18001807
Russell Martin Academy Beirut FAC 1 3 17:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18015410 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK Russell Martin Academy Finished 18:30 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 2:16   18011811  
Russell Martin Academy Southampton Town United 8 7 P 18:30 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   18009311 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Russell Martin Academy The Kusasa Stars 5 3 P 08:00 Kviberg 23 B13 Play off B 1/8 Final   19003800 INFO
Russell Martin Academy Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 12:20 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:16   19003505  
Hisingsbacka FC Russell Martin Academy 5 7 P 12:20 Kviberg 23 B13 Play off B 1/4 Final   19003805 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Russell Martin Academy 1 2 17:10 Kviberg 23 B13 Play off B Semi final   19003808 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Russell Martin Academy BK Häcken 1 0 1 09:00 Heden 3 B13 Play off B Final   20000300 INFO
Gothia Cup is using