Djurgårdens IF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Djurgårdens IF Backatorp IF 7 2 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 G12 Grp 2   15009900 INFO
Academie De Foot Djerba Djurgårdens IF 4 2 09:00 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 3   15000800 INFO
TSV Farge-Rekum Djurgårdens IF 0 2 10:50 Gerdskenvallen 2 B14 Grp 27   15015202 INFO
Älvängens IK Djurgårdens IF 0 2 13:30 Majvallen G18 Grp 3   15001305 INFO
Djurgårdens IF BK Häcken 2 2 0 14:50 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 3   15000807 INFO
Djurgårdens IF NorCal Premier PDP 2 2 14:50 Heden 3 G17E Grp 3   15000306 INFO
Askims IK Djurgårdens IF 2 0 16:20 Majvallen G16 Grp 4   15001308 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Djurgårdens IF Mankato United 2 1 09:00 Gröna Vallen G16 Grp 4   16014200 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Altona 93 1 4 1 09:50 Heden 3 B13 Grp 3   16000301 INFO
Näsets SK 1 Djurgårdens IF 1 3 09:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 G12 Grp 2   16009900 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Jonsereds IF 2 0 11:00 Gerdskenvallen 2 B14 Grp 27   16015202 INFO
Djurgårdens IF KL Youth Soccer 1 0 11:50 Mossens IP G18 Grp 3   16000703 INFO
Kristianstads DFF Djurgårdens IF 0 2 13:40 Valhalla IP G17E Grp 3   16001004 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Makati FC 1 4 14:50 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 3   16000807 INFO
MKS Olimpia Szczecin Djurgårdens IF 5 0 15:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 G12 Grp 2   16009907 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Västerås BK30 Djurgårdens IF 2 1 09:00 Överåsvallen G18 Grp 3   17001101 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Ribera Soccer 0 4 11:50 Gerdskenvallen 2 B14 Grp 27   17015204 INFO
Djurgårdens IF SKF Peru 1 3 12:30 Ruddalen 4 G12 Grp 2   17006803 INFO
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Djurgårdens IF 2 1 13:40 Valhalla IP G17E Grp 3   17001005 INFO
Gimonäs Umeå IF 1 Djurgårdens IF 0 4 14:00 Majvallen G16 Grp 4   17001306 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Alingsås IF Djurgårdens IF 6 4 P 08:00 Gerdskenvallen 1 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18015100 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Umeå IK FF 4 3 P 08:00 Lemmingvallen 2 G16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18013400 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Årjäng IF 3 1 10:50 Ruddalen 4 G12 Play off B 1/8 Final   18006803 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Te Awamutu football Club 6 0 11:00 Heden 3 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18000303 INFO
Academy Elite Djurgårdens IF 1 3 12:10 Rosenhill G18 Play off A 1/16 Final   18013504 INFO
Rush Soccer USA Djurgårdens IF 3 0 12:20 Kviberg 3 G16 Play off A 1/16 Final   18001604 INFO
Djurgårdens IF AIK FF 4 1 13:50 Valhalla IP G17E Play off B 1/4 Final   18001005 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF 1 Djurgårdens IF 0 1 16:20 Heden 6 G12 Play off B 1/4 Final   18000610 INFO
Vålerenga Fotball Djurgårdens IF 2 0 17:20 Ruddalen 2 G18 Play off A 1/8 Final   18006608 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Djurgårdens IF 4 2 19:10 Guldheden Södra B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   18000812 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lake Norman Djurgårdens IF 2 1 12:40 Valhalla IP G17E Play off B Semi final   19001004 INFO
Djurgårdens IF Näsets SK 1 4 0 17:30 Heden 6 G12 Play off B Semi final   19000610 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Djurgårdens IF Kälvesta IoF 2 0 10:15 Heden 5 G12 Play off B Final   20000500 INFO
Gothia Cup is using