AIK FF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AIK FF Jönköpings Södra IF 5 2 10:00 Noltorpsvallen 2 SEF Grp 2   15014702 INFO
Cantolao, AD AIK FF Vit 6 0 10:10 Heden 3 B13 Grp 1   15000301 INFO
AIK FF IF Elfsborg 1 1 12:30 Valhalla IP B17E Grp 3   15001003 INFO
KL Youth Soccer AIK FF 1 1 12:30 Majvallen B16 Grp 6   15001304 INFO
AIK FF Arnäs IF 3 0 13:00 Kortedalavallen G15 Grp 7   15004203 INFO
Walddörfer SV AIK FF 0 10 15:20 Gröna Vallen G14 Grp 2   15014207 INFO
Åsa IF AIK FF 0 4 15:50 Heden 6 G12 Grp 1   15000607 INFO
AIK FF Minnesota Thunder Academy 0 1 17:10 Valhalla IP G17E Grp 2   15001007 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sirius FK AIK FF 2 1 11:10 Gerdskenvallen 1 SEF Grp 2   16015102 INFO
AIK FF SKF Mexico 6 0 11:40 Heden 5 G12 Grp 1   16000502 INFO
Umeå IK FF AIK FF 3 2 12:30 Valhalla IP G17E Grp 2   16001003 INFO
AIK FF Vit Nättraby GoIF 1 4 0 13:10 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 1   16000805 INFO
Torna Hällestads IF AIK FF 1 1 15:30 Kviberg 3 G15 Grp 7   16001607 INFO
AIK FF Eds FF 1 3 15:40 Öisgården B16 Grp 6   16010907 INFO
AIK FF PIF/MSSK 2 4 0 16:20 Heden 3 G14 Grp 2   16000308 INFO
Right to Dream AIK FF 5 0 18:20 SKF Arena B17E Grp 3   16000209 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AIK FF Vit ES Linars 0 1 10:40 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 1   17000802 INFO
AIK FF SKF Latvia 1 5 12:00 Majvallen B16 Grp 6   17001304 INFO
Varbergs BoIS FC AIK FF 0 5 12:20 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Grp 2   17014304 INFO
AIK FF SKF Chile 15 0 13:00 SKF Arena G14 Grp 2   17000205 INFO
Näsets SK 2 AIK FF 0 3 13:20 Heden 5 G12 Grp 1   17000504 INFO
AIK FF Cadamu GDL 0 0 13:40 Kviberg 16 G15 Grp 7   17003106 INFO
AIK FF ACBB Paris 3 1 16:20 Heden 4 B17E Grp 3   17000408 INFO
AIK FF G10 Triunfo 6 0 17:00 Kviberg 2 B16 Play off B 1/64 Final   17001508 INFO
Sant Gabriel, CE AIK FF 1 0 18:20 Valhalla IP G17E Grp 2   17001009 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AIK FF KFV Segeberg 1 3 0 09:00 Åby 8 G12 Play off A 1/8 Final   18011101 INFO
VfL Pinneberg AIK FF 0 2 11:10 Härlanda 2 G15 Play off A 1/32 Final   18011003 INFO
AIK FF Jitex Mölndal BK 2 0 1 13:00 Åby 2 G14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18010105 INFO
Djurgårdens IF AIK FF 4 1 13:50 Valhalla IP G17E Play off B 1/4 Final   18001005 INFO
Ralston Rovers AIK FF Vit 1 8 14:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18006407 INFO
AIK FF IFK Norrköping 3 4 15:40 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Play off A 1/8 Final   18014306 INFO
Tidaholms GIF AIK FF 1 2 15:40 Bergsjövallen 1 B16 Play off B 1/32 Final   18004407 INFO
Askims IK AIK FF 7 8 15:50 Åby 4 G12 Play off A 1/4 Final   18010308 INFO
OGC Nice AIK FF 6 0 18:30 Kviberg 15 G15 Play off A 1/16 Final   18003010 INFO
AIK FF Vit Lilla Torg FF 3 0 18:40 Åkeredsvallen 3 B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   18006410 INFO
AIK FF Backatorp IF 4 0 19:30 Bergsjövallen 2 B16 Play off B 1/16 Final   18004511 INFO
AIK FF CCL Soccer Club 1 0 19:40 Valhalla IP B17E Play off B 1/4 Final   18001010 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AIK FF Vit JSSL Singapore 2 3 2 08:00 Heden 3 B13 Play off B 1/8 Final   19000300 INFO
AIK FF TSV Uesen 0 3 09:50 Kviberg 10 B16 Play off B 1/8 Final   19002502 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy AIK FF Vit 3 1 12:20 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off B 1/4 Final   19003704 INFO
AIK FF GIF Sundsvall 4 1 15:00 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Place Match C Place Match C   19014306 INFO
AIK FF FC Djursholm 1 2 16:30 Heden 5 G12 Play off A Semi final   19000509 INFO
IK Sirius FK AIK FF 1 0 16:30 Valhalla IP B17E Play off B Semi final   19001007 INFO
Gothia Cup is using