Phoenix Football Academy

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Eskilstuna 2 Phoenix Football Academy 2 1 10:30 Öisgården B15 Grp 3   15010902 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy MTV Gifhorn 3 2 10:40 Åby 10 B13 Grp 33   15011302 INFO
Svedala IF Phoenix Football Academy 1 2 12:00 Inlag 6 B16 Grp 39   15008803 INFO
Sandarna BK Phoenix Football Academy 0 4 12:50 Åby 8 B12 Grp 33   15011104 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy IFK Kristinehamn 0 0 13:40 Kviberg 19 B14 Grp 20   15003405 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Intercups MX Phoenix Football Academy 1 1 09:50 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 20   16001601 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Magnet Youth Sports Academy 2 12 0 10:00 Åby 8 B12 Grp 33   16011100 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Sarpsborg FK 5 0 10:40 Inlag 8 B16 Grp 39   16009002 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Eimsbütteler TV 1 4 13:40 Öisgården B15 Grp 3   16010905 INFO
Lillestrøm SK 1 Phoenix Football Academy 0 1 14:50 Åby 10 B13 Grp 33   16011307 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Umedalens IF Phoenix Football Academy 1 8 09:00 Majvallen B15 Grp 3   17001301 INFO
Älta IF Svart Phoenix Football Academy 0 3 10:00 Inlag 6 B16 Grp 39   17008802 INFO
IS Halmia Phoenix Football Academy 3 1 12:10 Åby 10 B13 Grp 33   17011305 INFO
Wisseltofta IF Phoenix Football Academy 0 3 12:30 Åby 7 B12 Grp 33   17010603 INFO
IF Väster Phoenix Football Academy 1 0 15:00 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 20   17002007 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Phoenix Football Academy Fyllingsdalen FK 2 4 P 10:10 Inlag 10 B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18009202 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Vankiva IF 3 0 11:30 Lemmingvallen 2 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18013403 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Prep Schools Lions Pink 8 7 P 12:20 Åby 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18010305 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Wolves Sports Club 12 0 12:40 Heden 3 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18000305 INFO
Sölvesborgs GIF Phoenix Football Academy 0 2 14:30 Mossens IP B15 Play off B 1/32 Final   18000706 INFO
Swindon Town FITC Red Phoenix Football Academy 5 2 16:40 Inlag 7 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18008909 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy KA 2 0 18:30 Heden 4 B15 Play off B 1/16 Final   18000409 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Djurgårdens IF 4 2 19:10 Guldheden Södra B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   18000812 INFO
Nordhordland BK 1 Phoenix Football Academy 2 3 19:20 Kviberg 18 B14 Play off B 1/16 Final   18003310 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Phoenix Football Academy Enebybergs IF 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 11 B14 Play off B 1/8 Final   19002600 INFO
Lillestrøm SK 2 Phoenix Football Academy 1 3 08:00 Guldheden Södra B13 Play off B 1/8 Final   19000800 INFO
Alnö IF Phoenix Football Academy 6 5 P 08:50 Kviberg 15 B15 Play off B 1/8 Final   19003001 INFO
Manchester Grammar School Phoenix Football Academy 8 9 P 12:00 Kviberg 3 B14 Play off B 1/4 Final   19001604 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy AIK FF Vit 3 1 12:20 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off B 1/4 Final   19003704 INFO
KFV Segeberg Phoenix Football Academy 0 1 16:10 Kviberg 16 B14 Play off B Semi final   19003107 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Russell Martin Academy 1 2 17:10 Kviberg 23 B13 Play off B Semi final   19003808 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Phoenix Football Academy Toledo Celtics 0 3 14:00 Heden 3 B14 Play off B Final   20000304 INFO
Gothia Cup is using