GAIS

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Southern Beach FC GAIS 0 10 09:00 Grimbo 1 B13 Grp 31   15007300 INFO
GAIS Southern Beach FC Finished 10:00 Slättadamm 4 B11 Grp 20   15007200  
GAIS Sc Alstertal Langenhorn 3 0 10:50 Noltorpsvallen 1 B14 Grp 28   15014603 INFO
GAIS San Diego Football Academy 7 0 11:00 Kviberg 5 B16 Grp 11   15002002 INFO
GAIS University of Pretoria FC 1 0 12:00 Bergsjövallen 2 B18 Grp 19   15004503 INFO
GAIS IFK Haninge 3 1 14:00 Grimbo 1 B13 Grp 31   15007306 INFO
ACOS Treviglio GAIS 0 5 14:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Grp 11   15015307 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
GAIS IF Brommapojkarna 074 6 0 09:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Grp 11   16015300 INFO
Alingsås IF GAIS 3 1 11:00 Mjörnvallen 2 B14 Grp 28   16014402 INFO
GAIS Helsingborgs IF 5 2 11:40 Slättadamm 3 B13 Grp 31   16007102 INFO
SoCal United GAIS 0 2 12:00 Kviberg 17 B18 Grp 19   16003203 INFO
Ingarö IF GAIS Finished 14:10 Slättadamm 2 B11 Grp 20   16007005  
Torsås GoIF GAIS 0 4 14:30 Kviberg 16 B16 Grp 11   16003106 INFO
GAIS JSSL Singapore 2 9 0 16:40 Slättadamm 3 B13 Grp 31   16007108 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
GAIS TSV Brokstedt 10 0 10:00 Kviberg 14 B18 Grp 19   17002902 INFO
GAIS Snarøya Sportklubb 10 1 10:00 Gerdskenvallen 2 B14 Grp 28   17015202 INFO
GAIS AF Valbona Finished 10:50 Slättadamm 4 B11 Grp 20   17007201  
GAIS Concordia Eschersheim 4 0 12:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B16 Grp 11   17004104 INFO
GAIS Prep Schools Lions Purple 11 2 15:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Grp 11   17015407 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AFC Eskilstuna GAIS 2 4 08:00 Mjörnvallen 2 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18014400 INFO
GAIS Älvsjö AIK FF Forza 7 0 08:00 Slättadamm 3 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   18007100 INFO
Eslövs BK GAIS 0 2 10:00 Kviberg 19 B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18003402 INFO
GAIS Project Playground FC 5 4 P 11:10 Kviberg 25 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   18012502 INFO
Raisuri Warriors GAIS Finished 11:40 Slättadamm 4 B11 Group 2:21   18007204  
Ribera Soccer GAIS 5 6 P 12:10 Gerdskenvallen 1 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18015103 INFO
GAIS Torslanda IK 1 5 4 12:30 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18001805 INFO
GAIS Dallas Texans Soccer Club 0 2 14:20 Slättadamm 3 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18007107 INFO
GAIS FK Lillehammer 2 0 15:30 Kviberg 19 B16 Play off A 1/16 Final   18003407 INFO
GAIS NK Bubamara Precko Finished 16:00 Slättadamm 2 B11 Group 2:21   18007008  
FO Valesia 2 GAIS 4 2 16:50 Backavallen 3 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18012910 INFO
Stenkullen GoIK GAIS 1 2 17:40 Lemmingvallen 2 B18 Play off A 1/16 Final   18013409 INFO
Arka Gdynia GAIS 2 0 19:20 Kviberg 12 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18002710 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Nömme United FC GAIS 0 1 08:00 Kviberg 5 B16 Play off A 1/8 Final   19002000 INFO
GAIS Cap Jeune 31 4 3 P 11:20 Lemmingvallen 1 B18 Play off A 1/8 Final   19004303 INFO
RCD Espanyol Academy Stockholm GAIS Finished 11:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Group 2:21   19015404
GAIS Dalkurd FF 2 1 13:30 Heden 4 B16 Play off A 1/4 Final   19000405 INFO
Norrby IF GAIS 0 3 15:40 Kviberg 5 B18 Play off A 1/4 Final   19002006 INFO
SKF Latvia GAIS 5 2 20:10 SKF Arena B16 Play off A Semi final   19000210 INFO
GAIS Kharis Sports Academy 0 3 P 20:10 Heden 3 B18 Play off A Semi final   19000311 INFO
Gothia Cup is using