Enskede IK

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Alexandria Sporting Club Enskede IK 1 2 10:00 Kviberg 13 B15 Grp 18   15002801 INFO
Alingsås KIK Enskede IK Vit 1 0 10:50 Härlanda 1 G14 Grp 8   15009802 INFO
Lerums IS Enskede IK 1 5 14:00 Kviberg 24 G13 Grp 5   15009306 INFO
Greengen FC Enskede IK 0 2 14:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B16 Grp 35   15004104 INFO
Lerums IS Enskede IK Svart 3 1 15:50 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 9   15002007 INFO
Norrstrands IF Vit Enskede IK 3 0 16:20 Kviberg 12 G18 Grp 6   15002708 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Enskede IK Vit Marin FC 1 1 0 09:00 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 8   16001600 INFO
Enskede IK Marin FC 2 2 1 09:50 Kviberg 22 G13 Grp 5   16003701 INFO
Enskede IK Svart Marin FC 2 0 7 09:50 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 9   16002801 INFO
Enskede IK Lillehammer KFK 1 1 10:00 Kviberg 17 G18 Grp 6   16003201 INFO
Enskede IK Kinna IF 3 2 10:00 Bergsjövallen 1 B16 Grp 35   16004401 INFO
Enskede IK Halvorstorps IS 2 1 2 13:50 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B15 Grp 18   16004104 INFO
Enskede IK Encinitas Express 0 2 15:50 Kviberg 12 G18 Grp 6   16002707 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Enskede IK AP Brasil 0 0 08:00 Kortedalavallen B15 Grp 18   17004200 INFO
Tölö IF Enskede IK 0 1 10:00 Kviberg 5 G18 Grp 6   17002002 INFO
BK Astrio Enskede IK Vit 1 0 10:00 Härlanda 1 G14 Grp 8   17009802 INFO
Enskede IK Charterhouse School 4 0 12:50 Kviberg 14 B16 Grp 35   17002905 INFO
IFK Kristinehamn Enskede IK Svart 1 0 12:50 Kviberg 12 G14 Grp 9   17002705 INFO
IFK Valla Enskede IK 0 9 13:50 Kviberg 24 G13 Grp 5   17009307 INFO
Enskede IK St. Paul Blackhawks Red 2 1 14:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   17011606 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Enskede IK IK Zenith 10 1 08:00 Kviberg 23 G13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18003800 INFO
Skiljebo SK Enskede IK Vit 0 7 08:00 Kviberg 19 G14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18003400 INFO
Vaksala SK Enskede IK Svart 4 1 09:00 Kviberg 12 G14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18002701 INFO
Dahle/Nordlandet 1 Enskede IK 2 6 10:00 Kviberg 11 B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18002602 INFO
IFK Trollhättan Enskede IK 2 0 12:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B15 Play off B 1/32 Final   18011604 INFO
Enskede IK Galatasaray Lisesi 8 0 13:20 Kviberg 13 G18 Play off B 1/16 Final   18002805 INFO
Enskede IK Hammarby IF FF 2 0 14:30 Kviberg 22 G13 Play off A 1/8 Final   18003707 INFO
Hyllie IK Enskede IK Vit 7 8 P 15:20 Kviberg 2 G14 Play off B 1/16 Final   18001507 INFO
Enskede IK Dalkurd FF 0 2 17:10 Kviberg 12 B16 Play off A 1/16 Final   18002708 INFO
IFK Örby Enskede IK Vit 5 3 P 19:30 Kviberg 25 G14 Play off B 1/8 Final   18012510 INFO
Linghem SK/Tallboda IF Enskede IK 2 4 P 19:30 Kviberg 19 G18 Play off B 1/8 Final   18003409 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
NCE Enskede IK 4 0 10:50 Heden 3 G13 Play off A 1/4 Final   19000303 INFO
Enskede IK Ope IF 0 1 10:50 Kviberg 15 G18 Play off B 1/4 Final   19003003 INFO
Gothia Cup is using