IFK Vaxholm

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Mindset FC IFK Vaxholm 1 Finished 10:00 Inlag 3 B11 Grp 26   15008500  
IFK Vaxholm 2 FC Deren Finished 10:00 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 27   15008900  
La Academia FC IFK Vaxholm 3 0 14:00 Överåsvallen B15 Grp 6   15001105 INFO
Autobahn Soccer Club IFK Vaxholm 5 5 14:30 Ruddalen 3 B12 Grp 5   15006705  

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Vaxholm FC Saint Cloud 1 2 10:40 Ruddalen 4 B12 Grp 5   16006801 INFO
Åsa IF 1 IFK Vaxholm 2 Finished 13:10 Inlag 3 B11 Grp 27   16008505  
IFK Vaxholm Hisingsbacka FC 0 4 14:00 Lemmingvallen 2 B15 Grp 6   16013404 INFO
IFK Vaxholm 1 Kungsbacka IF 1 Finished 14:50 Inlag 3 B11 Grp 26   16008507  

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Vaxholm Nazarenos 1 2 08:00 Heden 4 B15 Grp 6   17000400 INFO
IFK Vaxholm 2 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue Finished 10:00 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 27   17008900  
IFK Vaxholm 1 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White Finished 10:00 Inlag 3 B11 Grp 26   17008500  
Saltsjöbadens IF 1 IFK Vaxholm 0 2 12:30 Ruddalen 3 B12 Grp 5   17006703 INFO
IFK Vaxholm Nockebyhovs IF 1 0 16:40 Mossens IP B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   17000709 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Vaxholm IFK Mariehamn Grön 8 1 08:00 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18013800  
Samaya FA 2 IFK Vaxholm 2 Finished 11:40 Åby 7 B11 Group 2:25   18010604  
SKF Argentina IFK Vaxholm 7 1 12:20 Ruddalen 3 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18006705 INFO
Piteå IF IFK Vaxholm 2 4 P 13:30 Överåsvallen B15 Play off B 1/32 Final   18001105 INFO
IFK Vaxholm 1 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red Finished 14:10 Inlag 3 B11 Group 2:26   18008507  
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF IFK Vaxholm 1 0 18:00 Majvallen B15 Play off B 1/16 Final   18001310 INFO
Angered MBIK IFK Vaxholm 1 Finished 18:40 Inlag 3 B11 Group 2:26   18008511  
IFK Vaxholm 2 Aspire Jordan FC Finished 19:00 Åby 7 B11 Group 2:25   18010612  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kungsbacka IF 1 IFK Vaxholm 2 Finished 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Group 2:25   19015302
Åsa IF 2 IFK Vaxholm 1 Finished 12:30 Heden 6 B11 Group 2:26   19000605
Gothia Cup is using