IF Brommapojkarna

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hittarps IK Vit IF Brommapojkarna 4 1 4 08:00 Kviberg 11 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18002600 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 074 Rävlanda AIS 5 1 09:00 Kviberg 20 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   18003501 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Saltsjöbadens IF 2 1 10:00 Heden 3 G13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18000302 INFO
JSSL Singapore 1 IF Brommapojkarna 2 1 6 10:00 Slättadamm 3 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   18007102 INFO
Madrid Panthers IF Brommapojkarna 4U 3 0 10:00 Åby 1 B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18010002 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Avai FC 6 4 P 10:20 Valhalla IP B17E Play off A 1/8 Final   18001002 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Röd Sartrouville FC 3 1 10:40 Kviberg 20 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18003503 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 ASD Atletico 2000 13 0 11:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   18006403 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Skultorps IF 8 0 11:00 Rosenhill G15 Play off A 1/32 Final   18013503 INFO
Projeto Bugrinho IF Brommapojkarna 4 3 0 12:20 Kortedalavallen B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18004204 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Svart FC Ajax - Tallinn 4 2 12:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18009905 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Pequeninos do Jockey A 1 0 12:30 SKF Arena B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18000204 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Vit FC USA International 7 4 12:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18003505 INFO
Regents Park FC 2 IF Brommapojkarna 074 7 1 13:20 Kviberg 8 B B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18011805 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 3 Sandviks IK 6 4 P 13:30 Kviberg 23 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18003806 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 2 Johannesburg FC 5 3 15:00 Grimbo 1 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18007307 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Halmstads BK 6 0 15:30 Guldheden Södra B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18000808 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna IF Elfsborg 2 1 15:40 Noltorpsvallen 1 SEF Play off A 1/8 Final   18014607 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow IF Brommapojkarna Svart 2 4 16:50 Åby 4 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18010309 INFO
Southern Beach FC IF Brommapojkarna Vit 6 7 P 16:50 Slättadamm 2 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18007009 INFO
Right to Dream IF Brommapojkarna 2 0 17:10 SKF Arena B17E Play off A 1/4 Final   18000208 INFO
SoCal United IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 5 17:20 Öisgården B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18010908 INFO
IFK Göteborg IF Brommapojkarna 5 0 17:20 Guldheden Södra G13 Play off A 1/8 Final   18000810 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon IF Brommapojkarna 3 2 0 17:40 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   18009310 INFO
Regents Park FC 1 IF Brommapojkarna Röd 9 3 18:00 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18011409 INFO
Fredericksburg FC IF Brommapojkarna 0 2 18:20 Slättadamm 1 G15 Play off A 1/16 Final   18006909 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FC Bellevue IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 4 08:00 SKF Arena B14 Play off A 1/8 Final   19000200 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Vit Beirut FAC 5 3 P 08:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Play off A 1/8 Final   19015400 INFO
LAZ Stockerau IF Brommapojkarna 2 3 6 08:50 Heden 3 B13 Play off A 1/8 Final   19000301 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Hellerup IK 1 2 1 09:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 G15 Play off A 1/8 Final   19004101 INFO
Swindon Town FITC Red IF Brommapojkarna Svart 3 8 09:00 Heden 6 B12 Play off A 1/8 Final   19000601 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Dallas Texans Soccer Club 6 0 09:50 Guldheden Södra B13 Play off A 1/8 Final   19000802 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Kalmar FF 2 0 11:30 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Play off A 1/4 Final   19014303 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 SKF Lithuania 4 0 12:30 Heden 4 B14 Play off A 1/4 Final   19000404 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Team Odense Q 4 6 P 13:00 Heden 3 G15 Play off A 1/4 Final   19000305 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Vit Ordin FC 0 8 13:30 Heden 6 B12 Play off A 1/4 Final   19000606 INFO
Cantolao, AD IF Brommapojkarna 2 6 8 P 13:40 Guldheden Södra B13 Play off A 1/4 Final   19000806 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Svart FC Saint Cloud 1 2 14:30 Heden 5 B12 Play off A 1/4 Final   19000507 INFO
Makati FC IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 3 14:50 Guldheden Södra B13 Play off A 1/4 Final   19000807 INFO
IFK Göteborg IF Brommapojkarna 1 2 18:30 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Play off A Semi final   19014309 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 2 Ordin FC 2 1 18:30 Guldheden Södra B13 Play off A Semi final   19000810 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 IFK Göteborg 2 1 19:00 Heden 3 B14 Play off A Semi final   19000310 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Nordsterne JSG Rot Weiß Kickers Frisia Emden 6 0 19:30 Guldheden Södra B13 Play off A Semi final   19000811 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Brommapojkarna 2 IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 5 13:45 SKF Arena B13 Play off A Final   20000203 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 2 IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 5 13:45 SKF Arena B13 Play off A Final   20000203 INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 3 16:15 SKF Arena B14 Play off A Final   20000205 INFO
BK Häcken IF Brommapojkarna 0 3 17:30 SKF Arena SEF Play off A Final   20000206 INFO
Gothia Cup is using