Hammarby IF FF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
SKF Portugal Hammarby IF FF 0 1 09:30 Åkeredsvallen 2 G18 Grp 5   15006301 INFO
Marin FC Hammarby IF FF 0 6 10:40 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 16   15009302 INFO
Ellicott City SC B Hammarby IF FF 1 6 1 11:00 Kviberg 12 B14 Grp 13   15002702 INFO
HooGee KungFu Pandat Vit Hammarby IF FF 0 3 11:00 Kviberg 18 G14 Grp 13   15003302 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Hammarby IF FF 0 4 13:00 Åby 5 G16 Grp 19   15010404 INFO
Breidablik 4 Hammarby IF FF 2 0 8 13:30 Gröna Vallen B14 Grp 3   15014205 INFO
Lillehammer KFK 2 Hammarby IF FF 0 11 14:50 Kviberg 22 G13 Grp 7   15003707  
Hammarby IF FF FC West 5 1 15:40 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 19   15003508 INFO
Hammarby IF FF 1 Angered MBIK 0 1 16:00 Kviberg 17 B14 Grp 13   15003206 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Sidsjö-Böle IF 6 0 16:30 Kviberg 10 G14 Grp 13   15002508 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hammarby IF FF Falköpings KIK 2 1 11:00 Ruddalen 5 G18 Grp 5   17012603 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Prep Schools Lions Green 6 0 12:10 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 16   17004605 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Lillestrøm SK 5 0 13:00 Åby 1 G16 Grp 19   17010005 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Prep Schools Lions 11 0 13:50 Kviberg 23 G13 Grp 7   17003807 INFO
Hammarby IF FF 2 Santos Laguna CDMX 2 0 14:10 Heden 3 B14 Grp 3   17000307 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Prep Schools Lions White 5 3 15:00 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 19   17001806 INFO
CIFU Hammarby IF FF 0 4 16:50 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off A 1/64 Final   17009310 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hammarby IF FF Hyllie IK 7 0 08:00 Kviberg 22 G13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18003700 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green Hammarby IF FF 4 6 P 08:00 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18001800 INFO
Kungsladugårds BK Hammarby IF FF 1 0 2 09:00 Kviberg 11 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18002601 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Näsets SK/IF Väster 2 0 10:00 Apelsinplan 1 G18 Play off A 1/16 Final   18013602 INFO
Beirut FAC 2 Hammarby IF FF 2 1 11:00 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   18004603 INFO
Hammarby IF FF 2 Eimsbütteler TV 1 0 11:30 Gröna Vallen B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18014203 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Wellington United Diamonds 6 0 12:20 Åby 1 G16 Play off A 1/16 Final   18010004 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Alingsås KIK 3 0 12:20 Kviberg 14 G14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18002904 INFO
Hässleholms IF 1 Hammarby IF FF 1 5 12:30 Kviberg 9 B B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18011505 INFO
Enskede IK Hammarby IF FF 2 0 14:30 Kviberg 22 G13 Play off A 1/8 Final   18003707 INFO
Hammarby IF FF 1 FK Lillehammer 1 0 2 15:20 Kortedalavallen B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18004207 INFO
FC Djursholm Hammarby IF FF 2 3 1 16:30 Heden 3 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18000309 INFO
Hammarby IF FF IFK Luleå 4 2 P 16:40 Kviberg 17 G14 Play off A 1/8 Final   18003208 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Privado San Javier 4 7 16:50 Kviberg 8 C B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18015009 INFO
Nyköpings BIS Hammarby IF FF 0 4 17:00 Inlag 8 G16 Play off A 1/8 Final   18009008 INFO
Göteborgs DFF Hammarby IF FF 3 1 17:10 Åkeredsvallen 2 G18 Play off A 1/8 Final   18006308 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
FSCDM Minsk Hammarby IF FF 0 1 10:20 Överåsvallen G14 Play off A 1/4 Final   19001102 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Arna-Bjørnar 0 2 11:20 Gröna Vallen G16 Play off A 1/4 Final   19014203 INFO
Södra Sandby IF Hammarby IF FF 6 3 15:30 Heden 3 G14 Play off A Semi final   19000307 INFO
Gothia Cup is using