Tyresö FF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Jitex Mölndal BK 1 Tyresö FF 0 6 10:00 Åby 5 G15 Grp 26   15010401 INFO
Tyresö FF IFK Kalmar 0 5 11:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 G18 Grp 12   15007702 INFO
Bergums IF Tyresö FF Röd 1 6 13:50 Mossens IP G14 Grp 3   15000705 INFO
Tyresö FF Gul Rush Soccer USA 1 0 15:00 Grimbo 2 B16 Grp 33   15007406 INFO
Tyresö FF Röd Prep Schools District 0 1 16:30 Rosenhill B16 Grp 34   15013508 INFO
Stjarnan 2 Tyresö FF Gul 1 0 17:10 Öisgården G14 Grp 1   15010909 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Karlstad BK Tyresö FF Gul 0 5 09:00 Grimbo 2 B16 Grp 33   16007400 INFO
Trelleborgs FF Tyresö FF Röd 0 2 10:00 Grimbo 3 B16 Grp 34   16007501 INFO
Tyresö FF KFV Segeberg 2 3 14:40 Åby 1 G15 Grp 26   16010006 INFO
Tyresö FF Gul PIF/MSSK 1 1 0 14:50 Mossens IP G14 Grp 1   16000706 INFO
Tyresö FF Röd Gimonäs Umeå IF 19 0 15:30 Heden 3 G14 Grp 3   16000307 INFO
Torslanda IK Tyresö FF 4 0 16:40 Backavallen 1 G18 Grp 12   16012708 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Tyresö FF Röd Keflavik 1 4 10:00 Grimbo 4 B16 Grp 34   17007602 INFO
Tyresö FF Gul KA 4 0 10:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 B16 Grp 33   17007702 INFO
Tyresö FF TuS Schwachhausen 0 4 11:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 G18 Grp 12   17007803 INFO
Bergnäsets AIK Tyresö FF 0 2 14:00 Åby 1 G15 Grp 26   17010006 INFO
Tyresö FF Gul VBR Star 0 0 14:00 Gröna Vallen G14 Grp 1   17014206 INFO
Tyresö FF Röd SKF Malaysia 8 0 16:40 Slottskogsvallen G14 Grp 3   17000909 INFO
Walddörfer SV Tyresö FF Röd 0 1 18:00 Grimbo 2 B16 Play off B 1/64 Final   17007410 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Tyresö FF Gul Kärra KIF 0 1 08:00 Backavallen 2 G14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18012800 INFO
Apollon Halandriou Tyresö FF Gul 0 1 09:00 Sälöfjordsplan 2 B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18007801 INFO
Djurgården IF FF Tyresö FF 6 0 11:00 Åby 2 G15 Play off A 1/32 Final   18010103 INFO
Tyresö FF Röd Breidablik 1 2 3 13:30 Backavallen 2 G14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18012805 INFO
Linghem SK/Tallboda IF Tyresö FF 4 0 15:00 Bravida Arena G18 Play off B 1/16 Final   18013207 INFO
IFK Falköping FF 2 Tyresö FF Röd 2 1 15:30 Slättadamm 1 B16 Play off B 1/32 Final   18006907 INFO
Kristianstad FC Tyresö FF Gul 0 1 17:20 Rosenhill B16 Play off A 1/16 Final   18013509 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
AC Bouarfa Tyresö FF Gul 5 4 P 09:10 Överåsvallen B16 Play off A 1/8 Final   19001101 INFO
Gothia Cup is using