Hässleholms IF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
United PDX Hässleholms IF Vit 2 1 09:00 Lemmingvallen 2 B15 Grp 20   15013400 INFO
Samaya FA Hässleholms IF Grön 2 1 11:00 Kviberg 17 B15 Grp 19   15003201 INFO
Hässleholms IF 2 V. Frölunda IF 2 2 4 13:10 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 23   15001805 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Hässleholms IF 1 5 5 13:10 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 18   15003505 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hässleholms IF 1 IFK Lidingö FK 2 2 1 10:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Grp 18   16015402 INFO
Hässleholms IF Vit Jonsereds IF 1 2 12:50 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B15 Grp 20   16004103 INFO
Hässleholms IF Grön IFK Hindås 2 2 13:00 Kviberg 10 B15 Grp 19   16002503 INFO
ACBB Paris 1 Hässleholms IF 2 19 0 14:00 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 23   16001806 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hässleholms IF Vit Prep Schools District 1 3 2 09:00 Kviberg 17 B15 Grp 20   17003201 INFO
Hässleholms IF Grön Prep Schools District 2 0 6 09:00 Kviberg 11 B15 Grp 19   17002601 INFO
Hässleholms IF 2 NCF Elites 1 5 13:20 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 23   17001804 INFO
Nömme United FC Hässleholms IF Grön 2 1 14:00 Bergsjövallen 1 B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   17004406 INFO
Hässleholms IF 1 Haleta Academy 12 2 15:00 Kviberg 20 B12 Grp 18   17003506 INFO
Hässleholms IF Vit NSA 3 0 15:40 Härlanda 1 B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   17009807 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda IK 2 Hässleholms IF 2 2 4 09:00 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   18001801 INFO
Hässleholms IF 1 Hammarby IF FF 1 5 12:30 Kviberg 9 B B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18011505 INFO
Chadwick International Hässleholms IF 2 7 2 13:30 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18001806 INFO
Hässleholms IF Vit VBR Star 6 4 P 14:20 Kviberg 15 B15 Play off B 1/32 Final   18003006 INFO
Woking FC Hässleholms IF Vit 7 5 P 18:30 Kviberg 11 B15 Play off B 1/16 Final   18002609 INFO
Gothia Cup is using