BK Häcken

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
BK Häcken Viggbyholms IK FF 0 0 10:00 Slättadamm 1 G15 Grp 21   15006901 INFO
LA Breakers Elite BK Häcken 1 Finished 10:50 Slättadamm 2 B11 Grp 19   15007001  
BK Häcken 2 SLA United FC Finished 10:50 Slättadamm 4 B11 Grp 21   15007201  
BK Häcken Vasalunds IF 5 3 11:10 Gerdskenvallen 1 SEF Grp 8   15015103 INFO
FC Djursholm BK Häcken 10 0 11:40 Slättadamm 4 G12 Grp 4   15007202 INFO
BK Häcken CCL Soccer Club 4 0 12:00 SKF Arena B17E Grp 2   15000204 INFO
BK Häcken Djurgården IF FF Finished 12:30 Heden 5 G11 Grp 1   15000503
BK Häcken Assi IF 1 2 13:00 Grimbo 4 G16 Grp 18   15007604 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Haldenalliansen 8 2 13:10 Slättadamm 3 B13 Grp 5   15007105 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Imperial Valley United FC 3 5 13:50 Slättadamm 1 B14 Grp 31   15006905 INFO
BK Häcken 2 GKS Kowale 1 3 2 14:10 Backavallen 3 B12 Grp 29   15012905 INFO
BK Häcken 1 SFK Rotalis 7 0 14:10 Slättadamm 4 B12 Grp 27   15007205 INFO
Breidablik 1 BK Häcken 2 2 1 14:40 Slättadamm 1 B14 Grp 35   15006906 INFO
Djurgårdens IF BK Häcken 2 2 0 14:50 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 3   15000807 INFO
BK Häcken TSV Uesen 3 1 15:00 Kortedalavallen B15 Grp 15   15004205 INFO
BK Häcken Lommedalens IL 0 2 15:30 Slättadamm 1 G14 Grp 15   15006907 INFO
BK Häcken 1 NK Bubamara Precko Finished 15:50 Slättadamm 4 B11 Grp 19   15007207  
BK Häcken JSSL Singapore 1 7 16:40 Slättadamm 2 G12 Grp 4   15007008 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Altona 93 1 BK Häcken 2 3 1 09:00 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 3   17000800 INFO
BK Häcken 2 ASLJ FC Finished 10:00 Slättadamm 4 B11 Grp 21   17007200  
BK Häcken Euro Soccer Academy 1 2 10:00 Kviberg 2 B15 Grp 15   17001502 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Rasbo IK Finished 10:50 Slättadamm 2 B11 Grp 19   17007001  
BK Häcken Rush Soccer USA 0 2 11:00 Slättadamm 1 G16 Grp 18   17006903 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Dallas Texans Soccer Club 1 2 11:30 Slättadamm 3 B13 Grp 5   17007103 INFO
BK Häcken Altona 93 Finished 11:40 Heden 6 G11 Grp 1   17000602
BK Häcken KA 0 2 13:00 Slättadamm 1 G15 Grp 21   17006905 INFO
BK Häcken Årjäng IF 2 2 13:20 Slättadamm 4 G12 Grp 4   17007204 INFO
Norrby IF BK Häcken 0 3 13:30 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Grp 8   17014305 INFO
Audax BK Häcken 0 2 13:50 SKF Arena B17E Grp 2   17000206 INFO
BK Häcken Stjarnan 1 0 7 14:00 Slättadamm 1 G14 Grp 15   17006906 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Utpal Shanghvi Global School 2 9 1 14:10 Slättadamm 2 B12 Grp 27   17007005 INFO
BK Häcken 2 RC Lens London 1 0 14:50 Slättadamm 1 B14 Grp 35   17006907 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Rakvere JK Tarvas Yellow 0 2 15:00 Slättadamm 2 B12 Grp 29   17007006 INFO
BK Häcken Prep Schools District 1 4 3 P 15:30 Härlanda 2 B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   17011008 INFO
BK Häcken 1 FC KR 1 3 2 15:40 Slättadamm 1 B14 Grp 31   17006908 INFO
FK Lillehammer 2 BK Häcken 2 1 2 18:20 Kviberg 23 B13 Play off B 1/64 Final   17003812 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lesjöfors IF BK Häcken 2 1 2 08:00 Grimbo 3 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18007500 INFO
Go-Pro Sports BK Häcken 1 0 9 08:00 Backavallen 1 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18012700 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Desert Rangers Dubai 2 1 09:00 Slättadamm 2 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   18007001 INFO
Kållered SK BK Häcken 2 0 09:00 Rosenhill G14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18013501 INFO
Näsets SK 2 BK Häcken 1 3 09:40 Heden 5 G12 Play off B 1/8 Final   18000502 INFO
FC Saint Cloud BK Häcken 1 7 1 09:50 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18009902 INFO
BK Häcken KA 2 0 11:30 Grimbo 2 G16 Play off B 1/16 Final   18007403 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Öjersjö IF 3 0 11:50 Slättadamm 3 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18007104 INFO
Stryn TIL BK Häcken 2 4 2 12:00 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18004604 INFO
Breidablik 2 BK Häcken 1 0 2 12:30 Grimbo 2 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18007404 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas White BK Häcken 1 Finished 12:40 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:3   18000506
FH 1 BK Häcken 2 6 0 13:00 Bravida Arena B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18013205 INFO
European Football Academy BK Häcken 2 3 5 P 13:20 Backavallen 3 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18012906 INFO
JSSL Singapore 1 BK Häcken 2 Finished 13:30 Slättadamm 4 B11 Group 2:19   18007206  
BK Häcken Ale United 2 4 P 14:20 Kviberg 13 B15 Play off B 1/32 Final   18002806 INFO
BK Häcken FK Karlskrona 5 2 14:30 Noltorpsvallen 2 SEF Play off A 1/8 Final   18014705 INFO
Kälvesta IoF BK Häcken 4 2 15:00 Åby 4 G12 Play off B 1/4 Final   18010307 INFO
BK Häcken Älmhults IF 5 0 15:00 Backavallen 1 G15 Play off B 1/32 Final   18012707 INFO
BK Häcken KFV Segeberg Finished 15:10 Heden 5 G11 Group 2:1   18000509
BK Häcken 1 FH 1 2 1 17:50 Grimbo 4 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18007609 INFO
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön BK Häcken 2 5 0 17:50 Backavallen 3 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18012911 INFO
BK Häcken 2 Prep Schools Lions Yellow Finished 18:40 Slättadamm 2 B11 Group 2:19   18007010  
Högbo AIK BK Häcken 1 1 2 19:00 Slättadamm 3 B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   18007111 INFO
BK Häcken 1 FC Saint Cloud 1 Finished 19:00 Slättadamm 4 B11 Group 2:3   18007211  
Näsets SK 1 BK Häcken Finished 19:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 G11 Group 2:1   18015412
BK Häcken Cerezo Osaka 4 1 19:30 SKF Arena B17E Play off A 1/4 Final   18000210 INFO
BK Häcken St. Paul Blackhawks Red/Gold 6 0 19:30 Heden 3 G15 Play off B 1/16 Final   18000312 INFO
BK Häcken Nordhordland BK 3 4 P 20:30 Kviberg 18 G16 Play off B 1/8 Final   18003308 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
BK Häcken IFK Göteborg 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 18 G15 Play off B 1/8 Final   19003300 INFO
SKF Lithuania BK Häcken 1 3 1 08:00 Heden 4 B14 Play off A 1/8 Final   19000400 INFO
Helsingborgs IF BK Häcken 1 1 7 08:50 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off B 1/8 Final   19003701 INFO
BK Häcken Helsingborgs IF 2 1 09:10 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Play off A 1/4 Final   19014301 INFO
Lerums IS BK Häcken Finished 10:00 Heden 6 G11 Group 2:1   19000602
Autobahn Soccer Club BK Häcken 1 Finished 10:40 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:3   19015002  
Tölö IF BK Häcken 1 0 3 12:50 Guldheden Södra B13 Play off B 1/4 Final   19000805 INFO
BK Häcken 2 AF Valbona Finished 14:50 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:19   19011408  
BK Häcken 1 Prep Schools Lions Maroon 1 0 17:10 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off B Semi final   19003708 INFO
Halmstads BK BK Häcken 1 5 17:20 Mjörnvallen 1 SEF Play off A Semi final   19014308 INFO
Right to Dream BK Häcken 2 0 17:50 SKF Arena B17E Play off A Semi final   19000208 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Russell Martin Academy BK Häcken 1 0 1 09:00 Heden 3 B13 Play off B Final   20000300 INFO
BK Häcken IF Brommapojkarna 0 3 17:30 SKF Arena SEF Play off A Final   20000206 INFO
Gothia Cup is using