Kungsbacka IF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Näsets SK 1 Kungsbacka IF 1 Finished 11:30 Kviberg 9 B G11 Grp 2   15011503  
InterClubes Kungsbacka IF 1 4 12:00 Inlag 5 B14 Grp 42   15008703 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red Kungsbacka IF 2 Finished 12:30 Inlag 3 B11 Grp 28   15008503  
Sävedalens IF Kungsbacka IF 2 Finished 12:30 Åby 4 G11 Grp 3   15010303
Kungsbacka IF 1 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White Finished 12:30 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 26   15008903  
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk Kungsbacka IF 8 0 13:10 Inlag 1 B13 Grp 36   15008305 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 Swindon Town FITC Black 5 6 14:10 Inlag 7 B12 Grp 38   15008905 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue Kungsbacka IF 1 3 14:40 Inlag 6 B15 Grp 55   15008806 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 Swindon Town FITC Red 2 4 15:00 Inlag 7 B12 Grp 39   15008906 INFO
FC Bellevue 3 Kungsbacka IF 3 3 4 15:50 Inlag 3 B12 Grp 40   15008507 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Galaxy Football Club 3 0 16:40 Inlag 4 B14 Grp 42   15008608 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kungsbacka IF 3 KFV Segeberg 3 0 11 09:00 Inlag 3 B12 Grp 40   16008500 INFO
FC Bellevue Kungsbacka IF 3 1 09:00 Inlag 4 B14 Grp 42   16008600 INFO
FC Bellevue 1 Kungsbacka IF 1 7 0 10:40 Inlag 7 B12 Grp 38   16008902 INFO
FC Bellevue 2 Kungsbacka IF 2 1 5 11:30 Inlag 7 B12 Grp 39   16008903 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red Kungsbacka IF 0 3 13:10 Inlag 1 B13 Grp 36   16008305 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 Prep Schools Lions Finished 13:10 Kviberg 9 B G11 Grp 2   16011505  
KFV Segeberg Kungsbacka IF 2 Finished 13:20 Åby 7 G11 Grp 3   16010604  
Kungsbacka IF 3 Mubadala Rep Team 0 3 14:00 Inlag 3 B12 Grp 40   16008506 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 Nacka FC Finished 14:50 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 28   16008907  
IFK Vaxholm 1 Kungsbacka IF 1 Finished 14:50 Inlag 3 B11 Grp 26   16008507  
Adolfsbergs IK Kungsbacka IF 2 2 15:30 Inlag 4 B15 Grp 55   16008607 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kungsbacka IF IL Runar 2 2 1 10:00 Inlag 2 B15 Grp 55   17008402 INFO
Kungsbacka IF SK Sprint-Jeløy 1 0 6 10:30 Inlag 1 B13 Grp 36   17008303 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 Mindset FC Finished 10:50 Inlag 7 B11 Grp 26   17008901  
Lerums IS Kungsbacka IF 1 Finished 11:40 Kviberg 20 G11 Grp 2   17003502  
Kungsbacka IF 2 Aspire Jordan FC Finished 11:40 Inlag 3 B11 Grp 28   17008502  
Vejby IF Kungsbacka IF 3 0 2 13:20 Inlag 7 B12 Grp 40   17008904 INFO
Kungsbacka IF IFK Nyköping 0 3 13:40 Inlag 2 B14 Grp 42   17008406 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 Näsets SK 2 Finished 14:10 Åby 4 G11 Grp 3   17010305
Kungsbacka IF 1 FC Tiigrid 1 5 14:10 Inlag 7 B12 Grp 38   17008905 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 JSG TSV Bassum/TVE Nordwohlde 5 2 14:10 Inlag 3 B12 Grp 39   17008505 INFO
Karbener SV Kungsbacka IF 0 1 16:40 Inlag 6 B15 Play off A 1/64 Final   17008809 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kungsbacka IF 1 Vejby IF 5 3 P 08:00 Inlag 3 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   18008500 INFO
KFV Segeberg 3 Kungsbacka IF 2 14 0 09:00 Inlag 7 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18008901 INFO
South Dartmoor CC Kungsbacka IF 0 3 10:20 Inlag 2 B15 Play off A 1/32 Final   18008402 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White Kungsbacka IF 2 Finished 10:50 Inlag 7 B11 Group 2:27   18008903  
Kungsbacka IF SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 4 3 11:50 Inlag 1 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18008304 INFO
JSG TSV Bassum/TVE Nordwohlde Kungsbacka IF 1 2 4 12:30 Inlag 7 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18008905 INFO
Aspire Jordan FC Kungsbacka IF 1 Finished 13:10 Åby 8 B11 Group 2:25   18011105  
Kungsbacka IF 3 Boo FF 4 0 13:20 Åby 7 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18010606 INFO
Näsets SK 2 Kungsbacka IF 1 Finished 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 G11 Group 2:3   18015407
Prep Schools Lions Kungsbacka IF 2 Finished 15:00 Kviberg 8 A G11 Group 2:2   18011707  
Kungsbacka IF Fagersta Södra IK 1 0 15:20 Inlag 5 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18008707 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 FISA Jordan Finished 15:50 Inlag 7 B11 Group 2:27   18008908  
Kungsbacka IF 1 KFV Segeberg 1 1 5 16:30 Inlag 3 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18008509  
FK Spartak Tashkent Kungsbacka IF 0 1 17:10 Inlag 2 B15 Play off A 1/16 Final   18008408 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 Samaya FA 2 Finished 17:50 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:25   18010310
Kungsbacka IF Tölö IF 0 2 18:10 Inlag 1 B13 Play off B 1/16 Final   18008310 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 Djurgården IF FF Finished 18:50 Heden 6 G11 Group 2:3   18000613
Kungsbacka IF 2 Altona 93 Finished 19:00 Kviberg 20 G11 Group 2:2   18003512  
Kungsbacka IF 3 SBTK/LNIK 5 2 19:20 Inlag 7 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18008912 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Bærums Verk Hauger IF 0 1 19:20 Inlag 8 B14 Play off B 1/16 Final   18009010 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
KFV Segeberg 1 Kungsbacka IF 3 5 3 08:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   19001801 INFO
Kungsbacka IF AS Meudon 4 3 09:00 Gröna Vallen B15 Play off A 1/8 Final   19014201 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 2 Sävedalens IF Finished 09:50 Kviberg 4 G11 Group 2:2   19001802
Kungsbacka IF 1 IFK Vaxholm 2 Finished 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Group 2:25   19015302
Södra Skärgården IK Kungsbacka IF 1 Finished 10:40 Kviberg 9 B G11 Group 2:3   19011503  
Kungsbacka IF 2 Al Wasl Club 1 Finished 11:40 Heden 5 B11 Group 2:27   19000504
Kungsbacka IF Stjarnan 1 0 2 14:20 SKF Arena B15 Play off A 1/4 Final   19000205 INFO
Gothia Cup is using