Alingsås IF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Alingsås IF SV Lippstadt 08 0 5 08:00 Mjörnvallen 2 B15 Grp 32   15014400 INFO
Frankfort FC Alingsås IF 2 2 09:00 Mjörnvallen 2 B18 Grp 22   15014401 INFO
Alingsås IF KFCE Belzele 8 0 12:00 Mjörnvallen 2 B16 Grp 27   15014404 INFO
Snarøya Sportklubb Alingsås IF 0 6 14:00 Mjörnvallen 2 B14 Grp 28   15014406 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hjulsbro IK Alingsås IF 0 2 09:00 Mjörnvallen 1 B16 Grp 27   16014300 INFO
Alingsås IF GAIS 3 1 11:00 Mjörnvallen 2 B14 Grp 28   16014402 INFO
Alingsås IF AFC Eskilstuna 0 0 12:50 Mjörnvallen 2 B18 Grp 22   16014404 INFO
Selånger FK Alingsås IF 1 1 15:50 Mjörnvallen 2 B15 Grp 32   16014407 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Alingsås IF Nest-Sotra 1 1 4 08:00 Mjörnvallen 2 B15 Grp 32   17014400 INFO
Alingsås IF Gimse IL 3 0 09:00 Mjörnvallen 1 B16 Grp 27   17014301 INFO
Alingsås IF Sc Alstertal Langenhorn 3 0 11:00 Mjörnvallen 2 B14 Grp 28   17014403 INFO
Alingsås IF Glios Football Academy 3 0 WO 12:50 Mjörnvallen 2 B18 Grp 22   17014405

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Alingsås IF Djurgårdens IF 6 4 P 08:00 Gerdskenvallen 1 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18015100 INFO
Alingsås IF Saint Martinois 2 4 P 09:10 Gerdskenvallen 2 B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18015201 INFO
Dalkurd FF Alingsås IF 1 4 11:10 Mjörnvallen 2 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   18014403 INFO
IR Academy Alingsås IF 1 2 12:10 Gerdskenvallen 2 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18015203 INFO
Alingsås IF Gerdskens BK 1 0 12:20 Mjörnvallen 2 B15 Play off B 1/32 Final   18014404 INFO
VfL Westercelle Alingsås IF 4 1 18:20 Kviberg 12 B15 Play off B 1/16 Final   18002709 INFO
Alta IF Alingsås IF 5 4 P 19:30 Kviberg 16 B18 Play off A 1/16 Final   18003111 INFO
Projeto Bugrinho Alingsås IF 4 0 19:30 Kviberg 11 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18002610 INFO
Gothia Cup is using