IF Väster

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Väster 2 Chico Sporting Club Finished 09:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 10   15011400  
City Football Schools AD IF Väster 1 Finished 10:00 Heden 6 B11 Grp 1   15000600
IF Väster Stryn TIL 2 1 10:40 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 14   15003802 INFO
IF Väster Intercups MX 0 2 13:50 Kviberg 18 B14 Grp 20   15003305 INFO
IF Väster 1 Vasastan BK 1 Finished 14:10 Heden 5 B11 Grp 1   15000505
IF Väster Hörby FF 14 0 15:20 Ruddalen 2 G14 Grp 5   15006607 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Kristinehamn IF Väster 1 2 09:50 Kviberg 25 B14 Grp 20   16012501 INFO
IF Väster 1 Prep Schools Pumas White Finished 10:50 Heden 6 B11 Grp 1   16000601
IFK Stocksund Orange IF Väster 0 3 11:00 Ruddalen 2 G14 Grp 5   16006602 INFO
CIFU IF Väster 4 1 15:00 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 14   16004606 INFO
LFA Singapore 2 IF Väster 2 Finished 15:40 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 10   16001808
IF Väster 1 Makati FC Finished 15:50 Heden 6 B11 Grp 1   16000607

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Väster Hamburg Eimsbütteler BC 1 4 09:40 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 14   17003802 INFO
IF Väster 2 Prep Schools Pumas Red Finished 10:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 10   17011400  
IF Väster LAZ Stockerau 0 2 14:00 Ruddalen 1 G14 Grp 5   17006506 INFO
IF Väster Phoenix Football Academy 1 0 15:00 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 20   17002007 INFO
IF Väster Prep Schools Lions Green 0 7 16:40 Kviberg 23 B13 Play off B 1/64 Final   17003810 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Brämhults IK IF Väster 3 1 08:00 Kviberg 2 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18001500 INFO
FSCDM Minsk IF Väster 2 1 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 G14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18006200 INFO
IF Väster 2 Partille IF 1 Finished 11:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Group 2:10   18015304
WFC Hawaii IF Väster 1 Finished 11:40 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 2:9   18011703  
IF Väster 1 Kärra KIF 2 Finished 15:20 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:9   18011408  
Samaya FA 1 IF Väster 2 Finished 15:50 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 2:10   18011808  
Prep Schools Lions Blue IF Väster 1 Finished 19:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:9   18011410  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Väster 2 FC Chambly 2 Finished 12:20 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:10   19015004  
IF Väster 1 Partille IF 2 Finished 14:00 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 2:9   19011706  
Gothia Cup is using