Kärra KIF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kärra KIF 2 Magnet Youth Sports Academy Finished 09:00 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 11   15001800
Kärra KIF 1 Alexandria Sporting Club Finished 09:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Grp 9   15015400
Kärra KIF 3 Prep Schools Lions Orange Finished 11:30 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 16   15003503  
Kärra KIF IK Junkeren 0 2 13:00 Kviberg 16 B16 Grp 20   15003104 INFO
Kärra KIF Gammelstads IF 5 0 14:40 Sälöfjordsplan 2 G14 Grp 18   15007806 INFO
Kärra KIF Precor FC Dubai 1 0 15:50 Slottskogsvallen B18 Grp 1   15000907 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Skultorps IF Kärra KIF 1 0 10:50 Sälöfjordsplan 1 G14 Grp 18   16007702 INFO
VBR Star Kärra KIF 0 2 11:40 Kviberg 19 B16 Grp 20   16003403 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK Kärra KIF 2 Finished 12:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Grp 11   16015304
Markham School 1 Kärra KIF 1 Finished 14:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Grp 9   16015406
KL Youth Soccer Kärra KIF 3 Finished 15:40 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 16   16011508  
Triangelns IK Kärra KIF 0 6 16:00 Överåsvallen B18 Grp 1   16001107 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Kärra KIF TSV Altenholz 2 0 09:00 Öisgården B18 Grp 1   17010901 INFO
Kärra KIF 2 Prep Schools Pumas Blue Finished 10:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Grp 11   17015300
Kärra KIF 1 Samaya FA 1 Finished 10:50 Kviberg 20 B11 Grp 9   17003501  
Kärra KIF 3 TSV 1860 Stralsund Finished 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Grp 16   17015301
Kärra KIF Hong Kong FC 2 2 11:00 Kviberg 5 B16 Grp 20   17002003 INFO
Kärra KIF Breidablik 2 1 0 13:50 Grimbo 3 G14 Grp 18   17007506 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Tyresö FF Gul Kärra KIF 0 1 08:00 Backavallen 2 G14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18012800 INFO
Kärra KIF 3 Donsö IS Finished 09:50 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:12   18003502  
Kärra KIF 2 Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 10:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:9   18011402  
Kärra KIF Alta IF 2 4 10:10 Kviberg 16 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   18003102 INFO
Kärra KIF TSV Uesen 0 3 12:20 Kviberg 21 B16 Play off B 1/32 Final   18003604 INFO
Stjarnan 1 Kärra KIF 4 0 12:30 Grimbo 4 G14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18007604 INFO
Kärra KIF 1 Prep Schools Lions Orange Finished 13:30 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:15   18015005  
IF Väster 1 Kärra KIF 2 Finished 15:20 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:9   18011408  
IK Zenith 1 Kärra KIF 3 Finished 18:10 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:12   18015010  
LFA Singapore 2 Kärra KIF 1 Finished 18:10 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 2:15   18011511  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Partille IF 2 Kärra KIF 2 Finished 09:00 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:9   19015000  
Chico Sporting Club Kärra KIF 3 Finished 09:50 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:12   19015001  
Sartrouville FC 2 Kärra KIF 1 Finished 13:10 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 2:15   19011506  
WFC Hawaii Kärra KIF 2 Finished 14:00 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 2:9   19011806  
Gothia Cup is using