Älvsborg FF

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Älvsborg FF 2 KFV Segeberg 1 4 09:50 Åby 10 B13 Grp 32   15011301 INFO
Match Fit Academy Älvsborg FF 7 0 11:40 Härlanda 2 G14 Grp 13   15011003 INFO
F.C. Beirut 2 Älvsborg FF 1 Finished 12:00 Åby 7 B11 Grp 23   15010602  
Älvsborg FF 2 Yaşamkent İlker Spor Finished 12:50 Åby 7 B11 Grp 24   15010603  
IFK Hässleholm 2 Älvsborg FF 1 8 0 14:00 Kviberg 23 B13 Grp 18   15003806 INFO
Älvsborg FF 1 Intercups MX 1 1 14:00 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 37   15011506 INFO
Älvsborg FF 2 Prep Schools Lions Yellow 0 6 14:30 Åby 8 B12 Grp 35   15011106 INFO
Älvsborg FF Stars'n Stripes 2 0 15:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 B16 Grp 24   15004105 INFO
Älvsborg FF HooGee KungFu Pandat Vit 1 1 16:30 Kviberg 25 G14 Grp 13   15012508 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hammarby IF FF Älvsborg FF 5 0 10:00 Härlanda 2 G14 Grp 13   16011000 INFO
Älvsborg FF 1 Salam FC 0 1 10:40 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 18   16009302 INFO
Magnet Youth Sports Academy 1 Älvsborg FF 2 8 2 10:50 Åby 4 B12 Grp 35   16010301 INFO
Ordin FC Älvsborg FF 3 0 12:00 Kviberg 5 B16 Grp 24   16002003 INFO
Älvsborg FF 1 Al Wasl Club 2 Finished 12:30 Åby 7 B11 Grp 23   16010603  
Sangre Chilena FC Älvsborg FF 2 5 2 13:10 Åby 10 B13 Grp 32   16011305 INFO
Munka-Ljungby IF Älvsborg FF 1 2 5 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Grp 37   16015405 INFO
Beirut FAC Älvsborg FF 2 Finished 14:10 Åby 4 B11 Grp 24   16010305
Älvsborg FF 1 Prep Schools Pumas Red 2 3 15:40 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 18   16003708 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Älvsborg FF 2 JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue 3 0 08:50 Åby 10 B13 Grp 32   17011301 INFO
Älvsborg FF 2 Al Wasl Club 1 Finished 10:00 Åby 4 B11 Grp 24   17010300
Älvsborg FF Reinen IL 2 1 11:00 Kviberg 17 B16 Grp 24   17003203 INFO
Colegio Aleman Älvsborg FF 1 Finished 11:40 Åby 7 B11 Grp 23   17010602  
Altona 93 2 Älvsborg FF 1 1 2 12:10 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 18   17003705 INFO
Älvsborg FF 2 KFV Segeberg 1 4 1 13:20 Åby 7 B12 Grp 35   17010604 INFO
Älvsborg FF 1 Elite Football FC 1 3 14:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Grp 37   17015405 INFO
Älvsborg FF Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 2 14:40 Kortedalavallen G14 Grp 13   17004207  
Concordia Eschersheim Älvsborg FF 1 6 3 17:00 Kviberg 22 B13 Play off B 1/64 Final   17003710 INFO
Ellicott City SC Älvsborg FF 2 1 18:00 Kviberg 15 B16 Play off A 1/64 Final   17003008 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Magnet Youth Sports Academy 2 Älvsborg FF 2 0 9 08:00 Åby 4 B12 Play off B 1/64 Final   18010300 INFO
Russell Martin Academy Älvsborg FF 1 10 0 08:00 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18011400 INFO
Marin FC 1 Älvsborg FF 3 2 P 08:50 Kviberg 19 G14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18003401 INFO
F.C. Beirut 1 Älvsborg FF 2 Finished 11:30 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:23   18010304
IK Zenith 2 Älvsborg FF 2 0 6 12:30 Åby 7 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18010605 INFO
Tölö IF Älvsborg FF 2 4 1 12:40 Inlag 1 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18008305 INFO
Vasastan BK 1 Älvsborg FF 1 Finished 14:00 Åby 8 B11 Group 2:24   18011106  
Swindon Town FITC Black Älvsborg FF 2 7 0 17:20 Åby 7 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18010610 INFO
Älvsborg FF 2 Örgryte IS 2 Finished 18:10 Åby 7 B11 Group 2:23   18010611  
Älvsborg FF 1 KFV Segeberg Finished 18:40 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:24   18010311

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue Älvsborg FF 1 Finished 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Group 2:24   19015303
Älvsborg FF 2 Åsa IF 1 Finished 13:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Group 2:23   19015406
Gothia Cup is using