IK Zenith

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Zenith Liver Knights 8 0 09:00 Mjörnvallen 1 B18 Grp 21   15014301 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Hoops Finished 09:50 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 18   15011501  
IK Zenith Team Odense Q 0 2 10:00 Kviberg 25 G18 Grp 8   15012501 INFO
IK Zenith Floby/Grolanda IF 1 5 10:30 Åkeredsvallen 2 B15 Grp 12   15006302 INFO
IK Zenith 2 FC Chambly 2 Finished 11:30 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 17   15001803
IK Zenith 1 Hasslövs IS/Skottorp 2 1 11:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Grp 12   15015403 INFO
IK Zenith 3 Prep Schools Lions Red Finished 12:20 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 15   15011404  
IK Zenith G10 Triunfo 9 1 13:00 Kviberg 14 B16 Grp 19   15002904 INFO
IK Zenith 2 Prep Schools Lions Pink 2 11 14:30 Åby 7 B12 Grp 34   15010605 INFO
IK Zenith Selånger FK 7 1 14:40 Noltorpsvallen 1 G15 Grp 16   15014607 INFO
IK Zenith NSA 2 4 14:50 Kviberg 24 G13 Grp 8   15009307 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Lidingö FK 1 IK Zenith 1 4 4 09:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Grp 12   16015400 INFO
Nockebyhovs IF IK Zenith 0 5 10:50 Bergsjövallen 3 G13 Grp 8   16004601 INFO
Eslövs BK IK Zenith 3 1 11:40 Kviberg 14 B16 Grp 19   16002903 INFO
Boo FF IK Zenith 2 0 1 12:30 Åby 4 B12 Grp 34   16010303 INFO
Norrstrands IF Röd IK Zenith 0 3 13:00 Lemmingvallen 2 G18 Grp 8   16013403 INFO
Skrea IF IK Zenith 3 Finished 13:10 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 15   16001805
Dalkurd FF IK Zenith 3 1 13:30 Noltorpsvallen 1 B18 Grp 21   16014605 INFO
JSSL Singapore IK Zenith 1 9 0 14:00 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 12   16011406 INFO
SKF Germany IK Zenith 1 Finished 15:40 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 18   16011408  
SV Rugenbergen IK Zenith 5 0 15:40 Apelsinplan 1 B15 Grp 12   16013607 INFO
Euro Soccer Academy IK Zenith 2 Finished 16:30 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 17   16001809
Stuvsta IF IK Zenith 0 0 16:50 Mjörnvallen 1 G15 Grp 16   16014307 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Stugsunds IK IK Zenith 0 0 09:00 Ruddalen 2 B15 Grp 12   17006601 INFO
IK Zenith JFV Aller-Weser 2 0 10:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B16 Grp 19   17011602 INFO
IK Zenith 3 Tai Tam Tigers Finished 11:40 Kviberg 9 A B11 Grp 15   17011402  
IK Zenith 2 KFV Segeberg 2 1 6 12:30 Åby 4 B12 Grp 34   17010303 INFO
IK Zenith ASLB 4 1 13:00 Kviberg 3 G18 Grp 8   17001604 INFO
IK Zenith Soul FC 0 2 13:30 Noltorpsvallen 1 B18 Grp 21   17014606 INFO
IK Zenith Lillehammer KFK 1 2 1 14:40 Bergsjövallen 3 G13 Grp 8   17004608 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Russell Martin Academy 0 6 15:50 Kviberg 9 A B12 Grp 12   17011407 INFO
IK Zenith Merilappi United 0 1 15:50 Noltorpsvallen 2 G15 Grp 16   17014707 INFO
IK Zenith 2 Prep Schools Lions Green Finished 16:40 Kviberg 9 B B11 Grp 17   17011508  
IK Zenith 1 Prep Schools Lions Blue Finished 16:40 Kviberg 4 B11 Grp 18   17001808
KL Youth Soccer IK Zenith 6 5 P 17:00 Kviberg 5 B16 Play off A 1/64 Final   17002009 INFO
FC Luleå/IFK Luleå IK Zenith 2 1 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   17006310 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Enskede IK IK Zenith 10 1 08:00 Kviberg 23 G13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18003800 INFO
Norrstrands IF Vit IK Zenith 1 5 09:00 Kviberg 15 G18 Play off A 1/16 Final   18003001 INFO
IK Zenith 3 LFA Singapore 3 Finished 09:00 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Group 2:5   18013801  
Vasastan BK 2 IK Zenith 2 Finished 11:40 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:13   18011404  
IK Zenith 2 Älvsborg FF 2 0 6 12:30 Åby 7 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18010605 INFO
IK Zenith Råstorp/Timsfors IF 2 0 13:20 Mjörnvallen 2 G15 Play off B 1/32 Final   18014405 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Kortedala IF 3 0 13:30 Kviberg 9 B B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18011506 INFO
Chico Sporting Club IK Zenith 1 Finished 14:20 Kviberg 20 B11 Group 2:12   18003507  
IK Zenith Hjulsbro IK 4 0 15:20 Lemmingvallen 2 G18 Play off A 1/8 Final   18013407 INFO
Näsets SK 1 IK Zenith 3 Finished 15:50 Ruddalen 3 B11 Group 2:5   18006709  
IK Zenith 2 Markham School 1 Finished 16:40 Kviberg 8 B B11 Group 2:13   18011809  
IK Zenith 1 Prep Schools Lions White 2 9 17:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18015310 INFO
IK Zenith 1 Kärra KIF 3 Finished 18:10 Kviberg 8 C B11 Group 2:12   18015010  
IFK Berga IK Zenith 7 6 P 18:20 Kviberg 13 B18 Play off B 1/16 Final   18002809 INFO
Norrala IF IK Zenith 0 7 18:50 Lemmingvallen 1 G15 Play off B 1/16 Final   18004310 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hellerup IK 2 IK Zenith 1 5 08:00 Kviberg 19 G15 Play off B 1/8 Final   19003400 INFO
Magnet Youth Sports Academy IK Zenith 2 Finished 09:50 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:13   19011402  
Torsby IF IK Zenith 2 1 11:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 G18 Play off A 1/4 Final   19011603 INFO
IK Zenith 3 Shoot Football Academy Finished 11:30 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:5   19011404  
IFK Göteborg IK Zenith 6 1 12:10 Kviberg 13 G15 Play off B 1/4 Final   19002804 INFO
Donsö IS IK Zenith 1 Finished 14:00 Kviberg 9 A B11 Group 2:12   19011407  
Gothia Cup is using