Onsala BK

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Onsala BK Jakarta Dragons 5 0 09:00 Inlag 10 B18 Grp 30   15009200 INFO
Onsala BK 1 Te Awamutu football Club 17 0 09:50 Guldheden Södra B13 Grp 2   15000801 INFO
Vänersborgs FK Onsala BK 2 7 11:00 Inlag 2 G15 Grp 27   15008402 INFO
Onsala BK IL Runar 1 0 11:00 Inlag 9 B16 Grp 40   15009102 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red Onsala BK 1 1 11:50 Inlag 10 B15 Grp 54   15009203 INFO
Alsike IF Onsala BK 2 1 14:50 Inlag 1 G13 Grp 13   15008307 INFO
Onsala BK 2 TSV Grolland 7 1 16:30 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 12   15004609 INFO
Onsala BK Gjelleråsen IF 0 4 16:40 Åby 5 G16 Grp 20   15010408 INFO
Onsala BK Santos Laguna CDMX 0 5 16:50 Överåsvallen B14 Grp 3   15001108 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Älta IF Gul Onsala BK 1 2 09:00 Inlag 6 B16 Grp 40   16008800 INFO
Onsala BK Bromstens IK 5 0 09:50 Inlag 1 G13 Grp 13   16008301 INFO
Vaksala SK Onsala BK 0 0 10:00 Åby 2 G16 Grp 20   16010101 INFO
Hammarby IF FF 2 Onsala BK 4 0 11:00 Slottskogsvallen B14 Grp 3   16000902 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 1 Onsala BK 1 8 0 12:20 Heden 3 B13 Grp 2   16000304 INFO
Onsala BK South Dartmoor CC 10 0 13:40 Inlag 6 G15 Grp 27   16008805 INFO
Ordin FC Onsala BK 2 3 0 14:50 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 12   16009307 INFO
IK Sirius FK Blue Onsala BK 1 0 15:40 Inlag 6 B15 Grp 54   16008807 INFO
Sandvikens AIK Onsala BK 1 5 15:50 Inlag 5 B18 Grp 30   16008707 INFO

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Onsala BK 2 FK Lillehammer 1 7 1 08:50 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 12   17009301 INFO
Onsala BK Nesodden IF 2 13 0 09:00 Inlag 9 B15 Grp 54   17009101 INFO
Onsala BK 1 Greengen FC 2 3 09:40 Heden 3 B13 Grp 2   17000302 INFO
Onsala BK Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 1 0 10:00 Inlag 4 B16 Grp 40   17008602 INFO
Onsala BK KFV Segeberg 0 1 12:00 Åby 5 G16 Grp 20   17010404 INFO
Onsala BK Breidablik 4 0 2 13:00 Mossens IP B14 Grp 3   17000705 INFO
Onsala BK IL Runar 1 2 2 13:40 Inlag 10 B18 Grp 30   17009206 INFO
Onsala BK SK Sprint-Jeløy 0 0 13:40 Inlag 6 G15 Grp 27   17008806 INFO
Onsala BK Malopolska 1 1 14:40 Inlag 1 G13 Grp 13   17008308 INFO
Onsala BK 2 Prep Schools Pumas White 0 5 17:50 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off A 1/64 Final   17009311 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ingarö IF Onsala BK 2 1 09:00 Backavallen 2 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18012801 INFO
Onsala BK SK Vard Haugesund 4 2 P 09:00 Inlag 8 B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18009001 INFO
Onsala BK SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 8 0 11:10 Inlag 9 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   18009103 INFO
Onsala BK Eskilsminne IF 2 0 11:20 Överåsvallen G16 Play off B 1/16 Final   18001103 INFO
Onsala BK 1 Helsingborgs IF 1 2 12:40 Grimbo 1 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18007305 INFO
Onsala BK Jitex Mölndal BK 1 2 0 13:40 Åby 10 G13 Play off B 1/16 Final   18011306 INFO
Onsala BK Trosvik IF 2 2 0 14:30 Inlag 8 B15 Play off B 1/32 Final   18009006 INFO
Moss FK Onsala BK 1 2 15:50 Inlag 8 B18 Play off A 1/16 Final   18009007 INFO
Moss FK Onsala BK 2 0 16:10 Inlag 10 B16 Play off A 1/16 Final   18009208 INFO
SG Borken e.V. Onsala BK 5 4 P 17:20 Åby 1 G16 Play off B 1/8 Final   18010009 INFO
Onsala BK Djurgården IF FF 1 4 18:20 Inlag 2 G15 Play off A 1/16 Final   18008409 INFO
Backatorp IF Onsala BK 1 4 19:00 Inlag 1 G13 Play off B 1/8 Final   18008311 INFO
Onsala BK Älta IF 1 3 0 19:30 Inlag 6 B15 Play off B 1/16 Final   18008810 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Hovås-Billdal IF Onsala BK 1 0 08:50 Kviberg 10 B15 Play off B 1/8 Final   19002501 INFO
Onsala BK Alviks IK 4 1 10:40 Kviberg 23 G13 Play off B 1/4 Final   19003803 INFO
Onsala BK Higashiyama Highschool 0 1 11:20 Slottskogsvallen B18 Play off A 1/8 Final   19000903 INFO
Onsala BK Walddörfer SV 1 3 16:20 Kviberg 22 G13 Play off B Semi final   19003707 INFO
Gothia Cup is using