Lerums IS

Monday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions Lerums IS Finished 10:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 G11 Grp 2   15015402
Lerums IS St. Paul Blackhawks Red 2 2 11:00 Kviberg 15 B15 Grp 23   15003002 INFO
Lerums IS IR Academy 0 1 13:30 Noltorpsvallen 2 B14 Grp 26   15014705 INFO
Lerums IS Enskede IK 1 5 14:00 Kviberg 24 G13 Grp 5   15009306 INFO
Lerums IS Saint Martinois 2 3 15:40 Mjörnvallen 1 B16 Grp 26   15014307 INFO
Lerums IS Enskede IK Svart 3 1 15:50 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 9   15002007 INFO
Lerums IS Nardo FK 3 0 15:50 Mjörnvallen 2 G16 Grp 13   15014408 INFO

Tuesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Valla Lerums IS 1 5 09:00 Kviberg 23 G13 Grp 5   16003800 INFO
Dalkurd FF Lerums IS 4 1 09:00 Mjörnvallen 2 B16 Grp 26   16014400 INFO
IFK Kristinehamn Lerums IS 0 2 10:50 Kviberg 2 G14 Grp 9   16001501 INFO
AFC Eskilstuna Lerums IS 2 1 10:50 Noltorpsvallen 1 B14 Grp 26   16014602 INFO
IFK Stocksund Lerums IS 0 6 11:50 Mjörnvallen 2 G16 Grp 13   16014403 INFO
LSW IF Lerums IS 2 2 14:00 Bergsjövallen 1 B15 Grp 23   16004405 INFO
Lerums IS Näsets SK 1 Finished 14:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 G11 Grp 2   16015307

Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lerums IS SC Nienstedten 0 2 09:00 Bergsjövallen 1 B15 Grp 23   17004401 INFO
Lerums IS Dahle/Nordlandet 2 3 0 10:00 Mjörnvallen 2 B16 Grp 26   17014402 INFO
Lerums IS Begby IL 2 3 10:50 Noltorpsvallen 1 B14 Grp 26   17014603 INFO
Lerums IS Kungsbacka IF 1 Finished 11:40 Kviberg 20 G11 Grp 2   17003502  
Lerums IS Marin FC 2 0 2 12:50 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 9   17002805 INFO
Lerums IS Marin FC 2 0 0 14:40 Kviberg 23 G13 Grp 5   17003808 INFO
Lerums IS NCF Elites 3 4 14:50 Kviberg 2 B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   17001506 INFO
Lerums IS ATS Buntentor 4 0 15:40 Gerdskenvallen 2 G16 Grp 13   17015208 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Global Premier Soccer Lerums IS 10 0 08:00 Härlanda 2 G14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18011000 INFO
Lerums IS Snarøya Sportklubb 5 0 09:00 Mjörnvallen 2 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18014401 INFO
Lerums IS Bollnäs GIF 3 1 09:50 Kviberg 25 G16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18014700 INFO
NSA Lerums IS 2 1 10:00 Kviberg 24 G13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18009302 INFO
Lerums IS Nesodden IF 4 2 12:20 Noltorpsvallen 1 B16 Play off B 1/32 Final   18014604 INFO
TSV Farge-Rekum Lerums IS 0 1 13:20 Noltorpsvallen 1 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18014605 INFO
Minnesota Thunder Academy Lerums IS 0 1 14:20 Kviberg 5 G16 Play off A 1/16 Final   18002006 INFO
Lerums IS Näsets SK 1 Finished 15:00 Kviberg 8 B G11 Group 2:1   18011807  
Match Fit Academy Lerums IS 1 4 18:20 Kviberg 19 G16 Play off A 1/8 Final   18003408 INFO
KFV Segeberg Lerums IS Finished 19:30 Åby 4 G11 Group 2:1   18010312
LSW IF Lerums IS 0 4 19:40 Kviberg 15 B16 Play off B 1/16 Final   18003011 INFO
Enebybergs IF Lerums IS 4 2 P 19:40 Kviberg 5 B14 Play off B 1/16 Final   18002011 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Match Fit Academy Lerums IS 0 3 09:00 Kviberg 25 B16 Play off B 1/8 Final   19012501 INFO
Lerums IS BK Häcken Finished 10:00 Heden 6 G11 Group 2:1   19000602
Västerås BK30 Lerums IS 0 3 11:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 G16 Play off A 1/4 Final   19004103 INFO
Reinen IL Lerums IS 0 1 13:10 Kviberg 13 B16 Play off B 1/4 Final   19002805  
Arna-Bjørnar Lerums IS 0 2 16:40 Heden 3 G16 Play off A Semi final   19000308 INFO
Beirut FAC Lerums IS 3 2 P 17:20 Kviberg 16 B16 Play off B Semi final   19003108 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Lerums IS Viborg Q 2 0 12:20 Gamla Ullevi G16 Play off A Final   20001202 INFO
Gothia Cup is using