Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Västerås BK30 Fløya IF 1 3 09:00 Heden 4 1/16 Final   18000401 INFO
Norrstrands IF Vit IK Zenith 1 5 09:00 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   18003001 INFO
Göteborgs DFF Sundsvalls DFF 3 0 09:10 Gröna Vallen 1/16 Final   18014201 INFO
Sävedalens IF SV Eutingen 5 4 P 09:10 Noltorpsvallen 2 1/16 Final   18014701 INFO
Vålerenga Fotball Falköpings KIK 2 0 10:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/16 Final   18006302 INFO
ATSV Scharmbeckstotel Torslanda IK 5 4 P 10:00 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   18007702 INFO
Team Odense Q Orust FC 3 0 10:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   18011602 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Näsets SK/IF Väster 2 0 10:00 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   18013602 INFO
Brämhults IK Hjulsbro IK 0 2 10:20 Mjörnvallen 1 1/16 Final   18014302 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK Kungsbacka DFF 5 1 11:10 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   18010703 INFO
IFK Kalmar Eriksbergs IF 1 2 11:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   18007803 INFO
Academy Elite Djurgårdens IF 1 3 12:10 Rosenhill 1/16 Final   18013504 INFO
Encinitas Express Sävedalens IF 4 2 P 15:20 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   18003007 INFO
IK Zenith Hjulsbro IK 4 0 15:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/8 Final   18013407 INFO
Göteborgs DFF Hammarby IF FF 3 1 17:10 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/8 Final   18006308 INFO
Torsby IF ATSV Scharmbeckstotel 3 1 17:20 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   18003109 INFO
Vålerenga Fotball Djurgårdens IF 2 0 17:20 Ruddalen 2 1/8 Final   18006608 INFO
Eriksbergs IF Team Odense Q 1 4 17:20 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   18012508 INFO
IF Elfsborg Fløya IF 3 0 18:00 Åby 5 1/8 Final   18010409 INFO
Dallas Texans Soccer Club Jitex Mölndal BK 2 0 18:10 Inlag 8 1/8 Final   18009009 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Dallas Texans Soccer Club Vålerenga Fotball 5 6 P 11:20 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   19001103 INFO
Torsby IF IK Zenith 2 1 11:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/4 Final   19011603 INFO
IF Elfsborg Göteborgs DFF 0 3 11:30 Majvallen 1/4 Final   19001303 INFO
Team Odense Q Encinitas Express 3 0 11:30 Kviberg 5 1/4 Final   19002003 INFO
Göteborgs DFF Torsby IF 4 0 16:50 Kviberg 5 Semi final   19002007 INFO
Vålerenga Fotball Team Odense Q 1 0 17:00 Bravida Arena Semi final   19013208 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Göteborgs DFF Vålerenga Fotball 2 0 16:20 Gamla Ullevi Final   20001206 INFO
Gothia Cup is using