Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Hofors AIF Selånger FK 0 4 11:30 Mjörnvallen 1 1/32 Final   18014303 INFO
Västanfors IF Viggbyholms IK FF 0 1 12:20 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   18006904 INFO
Håbo FF Billesholms IK 1 0 13:20 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   18009805 INFO
Kullavik IF Tullinge TP 0 3 13:20 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   18011005 INFO
IK Zenith Råstorp/Timsfors IF 2 0 13:20 Mjörnvallen 2 1/32 Final   18014405 INFO
Stångebro United Lambertseter IF 3 0 13:30 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   18006905 INFO
Hanvikens SK 1 SC Nagaland 5 4 P 13:30 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   18007605 INFO
Ulricehamns IFK Jitex Mölndal BK 1 6 1 13:30 Åby 5 1/32 Final   18010405 INFO
Gimonäs Umeå IF Mälarhöjdens IK 0 1 14:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   18001306 INFO
Tölö IF Storfors AIK 4 0 14:00 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   18012706 INFO
Älta IF Walddörfer SV 3 0 14:10 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   18006206 INFO
Torna Hällestads IF Alexandria Sporting Club 3 0 WO 14:20 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   18002906  
Norrala IF FC Norrsken 4 1 14:20 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   18003106 INFO
Stattena IF Sundsvalls DFF 0 2 14:20 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   18004206 INFO
Nordhordland BK J15-2 Nässjö FF 2 0 1 14:20 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   18009806 INFO
Gamla Upsala SK Utbynäs SK 2 1 14:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   18013406 INFO
Hellerup IK 2 IFK Luleå 3 1 14:30 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   18001606 INFO
Stenungsunds IF Arnäs IF 3 1 14:30 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   18002506 INFO
IFK Göteborg Örgryte IS 12 0 14:30 Kviberg 19 1/32 Final   18003406 INFO
South Dartmoor CC SG Borken e.V. 3 2 14:30 Frejaplan 1/32 Final   18010706 INFO
Go-Pro Sports Umeå Södra FF 0 2 14:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   18011606 INFO
Åhus IF Rödeby AIF 3 4 P 14:30 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   18012806 INFO
Falköpings KIK Sandåkerns SK 6 4 14:30 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   18013706 INFO
BK Häcken Älmhults IF 5 0 15:00 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   18012707 INFO
Lira BK St. Paul Blackhawks Red/Gold 0 1 15:30 Öisgården 1/32 Final   18010907 INFO
Tullinge TP Håbo FF 2 0 17:20 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   18011008 INFO
Emmaboda IS Älta IF 2 0 18:20 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/16 Final   18006210 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy Ulricehamns IFK 0 3 18:20 Frejaplan 1/16 Final   18010709 INFO
Sundsvalls DFF Gamla Upsala SK 6 5 P 18:20 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   18011009 INFO
Torna Hällestads IF Selånger FK 0 4 18:30 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   18003110 INFO
Nässjö FF 2 Hellerup IK 2 0 3 18:30 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   18009809 INFO
IFK Göteborg Umeå Södra FF 8 1 18:30 Kviberg 25 1/16 Final   18012509 INFO
Hanvikens SK 1 Tölö IF 0 2 18:30 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   18012710 INFO
IBFF Mälarhöjdens IK 3 0 18:40 Överåsvallen 1/16 Final   18001110 INFO
Norrala IF IK Zenith 0 7 18:50 Lemmingvallen 1 1/16 Final   18004310 INFO
Hossmo BK Rödeby AIF 4 2 18:50 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   18007710 INFO
Stångebro United Viggbyholms IK FF 0 5 18:50 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   18012810 INFO
Tranås FF Stenungsunds IF 1 0 19:20 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   18001609 INFO
BK Häcken St. Paul Blackhawks Red/Gold 6 0 19:30 Heden 3 1/16 Final   18000312 INFO
Bergnäsets AIK South Dartmoor CC 3 0 19:30 Inlag 2 1/16 Final   18008410 INFO
Valbo FF Falköpings KIK 2 1 19:30 Apelsinplan 1 1/16 Final   18013610 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Ulricehamns IFK Tranås FF 3 5 P 08:00 Kviberg 16 1/8 Final   19003100 INFO
Emmaboda IS Tölö IF 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   19003200 INFO
BK Häcken IFK Göteborg 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 18 1/8 Final   19003300 INFO
Hellerup IK 2 IK Zenith 1 5 08:00 Kviberg 19 1/8 Final   19003400 INFO
Bergnäsets AIK IBFF 0 2 08:00 Kviberg 21 1/8 Final   19003600  
Valbo FF Viggbyholms IK FF 0 5 08:00 Kviberg 25 1/8 Final   19012500 INFO
Hossmo BK Sundsvalls DFF 0 2 08:50 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   19001501 INFO
Tullinge TP Selånger FK 4 0 08:50 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   19001601 INFO
IBFF Viggbyholms IK FF 1 2 12:00 Kviberg 15 1/4 Final   19003004 INFO
Tranås FF Emmaboda IS 1 2 12:10 Kviberg 12 1/4 Final   19002704 INFO
IFK Göteborg IK Zenith 6 1 12:10 Kviberg 13 1/4 Final   19002804 INFO
Sundsvalls DFF Tullinge TP 3 1 13:00 Kviberg 15 1/4 Final   19003005 INFO
Emmaboda IS IFK Göteborg 0 5 16:20 Kviberg 12 Semi final   19002708 INFO
Viggbyholms IK FF Sundsvalls DFF 4 6 P 17:10 Kviberg 13 Semi final   19002809 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IFK Göteborg Sundsvalls DFF 7 0 12:45 Heden 3 Final   20000303 INFO
Gothia Cup is using