Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Vänersborgs FK Jitex Mölndal BK 2 0 7 09:00 Åby 5 1/32 Final   18010401 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF Hanvikens SK 2 3 0 10:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   18006902 INFO
FC Djursholm Einherji 4 1 10:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   18012802 INFO
Unik FK IFK Ludvika 2 0 10:10 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   18000902 INFO
Lake Norman Eskilstuna United DFF 5 4 P 10:10 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   18001102 INFO
HGH Halmstad Bossekop UL 4 2 10:10 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   18003202 INFO
KA Västerås BK30 3 5 P 10:20 Grimbo 2 1/32 Final   18007402 INFO
Hille IF Peamount United F.C. 0 1 10:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   18013702 INFO
KFUM - Oslo Stuvsta IF 1 0 10:20 Noltorpsvallen 2 1/32 Final   18014702  
Djurgården IF FF Tyresö FF 6 0 11:00 Åby 2 1/32 Final   18010103 INFO
Lyn Fotball Västerås IK 3 1 11:00 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   18013203 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Skultorps IF 8 0 11:00 Rosenhill 1/32 Final   18013503 INFO
Cadamu GDL Piteå IF 2 4 5 P 11:10 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   18001503 INFO
Hellerup IK 1 Piteå IF 1 3 1 11:10 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   18002703 INFO
Encinitas Express Upsala IF 3 1 11:10 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   18002903 INFO
Global Premier Soccer Team Odense Q 0 3 11:10 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   18003303 INFO
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn St. Paul Blackhawks 1 1 2 11:10 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   18004203 INFO
Lindsdals IF FC Rosengård 7 6 P 11:10 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   18006303 INFO
FK Gjøvik-Lyn Uppåkra IF 5 0 11:10 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   18007703 INFO
Boo FF Nässjö FF 1 5 0 11:10 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   18009803 INFO
VfL Pinneberg AIK FF 0 2 11:10 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   18011003 INFO
Merilappi United Landvetter IF 0 1 11:10 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/32 Final   18014603 INFO
Encinitas Express Hellerup IK 1 1 2 16:00 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   18002707 INFO
HGH Halmstad Landvetter IF 3 0 16:10 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   18003108 INFO
Boo FF St. Paul Blackhawks 1 5 4 P 16:20 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   18002008 INFO
Lyn Fotball FK Gjøvik-Lyn 3 2 16:30 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   18007708 INFO
Västerås BK30 Älvsjö AIK FF 6 7 17:00 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   18007408 INFO
IF Böljan Peamount United F.C. 6 4 P 17:20 Ruddalen 1 1/16 Final   18006508 INFO
Piteå IF 2 KFUM - Oslo 2 3 P 17:40 Bergsjövallen 1 1/16 Final   18004409 INFO
Eskilsminne IF Team Odense Q 0 4 18:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   18004109 INFO
Fredericksburg FC IF Brommapojkarna 0 2 18:20 Slättadamm 1 1/16 Final   18006909 INFO
Onsala BK Djurgården IF FF 1 4 18:20 Inlag 2 1/16 Final   18008409 INFO
KFV Segeberg Jitex Mölndal BK 2 0 1 18:20 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   18008809 INFO
Tromsø IL Lindsdals IF 3 0 18:20 Apelsinplan 2 1/16 Final   18013709 INFO
OGC Nice AIK FF 6 0 18:30 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   18003010 INFO
Arna-Bjørnar Lake Norman 7 8 P 18:40 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   18000710 INFO
NCE FC Djursholm 1 0 18:50 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   18007610 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Unik FK 5 0 19:30 Öisgården 1/16 Final   18010910 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
NCE Boo FF 3 5 P 08:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/8 Final   19000900 INFO
OGC Nice HGH Halmstad 1 0 08:00 Valhalla IP 1/8 Final   19001000 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK 2 Lillestrøm SK 0 2 08:00 Överåsvallen 1/8 Final   19001100 INFO
Tromsø IL Älvsjö AIK FF 5 4 P 08:00 Majvallen 1/8 Final   19001300 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Hellerup IK 1 2 1 09:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   19004101 INFO
Team Odense Q KFUM - Oslo 1 0 09:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/8 Final   19011601 INFO
IF Böljan Lyn Fotball 8 7 P 09:00 Bravida Arena 1/8 Final   19013201 INFO
Djurgården IF FF Lake Norman 5 0 09:00 Lemmingvallen 2 1/8 Final   19013401 INFO
Boo FF OGC Nice 4 3 P 12:30 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/4 Final   19011604 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Team Odense Q 4 6 P 13:00 Heden 3 1/4 Final   19000305 INFO
Djurgården IF FF Tromsø IL 3 1 13:10 SKF Arena 1/4 Final   19000204 INFO
Lillestrøm SK IF Böljan 3 0 14:10 Heden 3 1/4 Final   19000306 INFO
Djurgården IF FF Boo FF 0 1 17:50 Heden 4 Semi final   19000408 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Team Odense Q 1 2 18:50 Valhalla IP Semi final   19001009 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Boo FF Team Odense Q 0 4 08:30 Gamla Ullevi Final   20001200 INFO
Gothia Cup is using