Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Breidablik 1 PIF/MSSK 2 6 0 08:00 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   18000200 INFO
Öckerö IF Alingsås KIK 5 6 08:00 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   18002500 INFO
Ellicott City SC IFK Luleå 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   18002800 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK 1 Rödsle BK 2 0 08:00 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   18004200 INFO
BK Astrio Nacka FC 0 5 08:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   18004500 INFO
FSCDM Minsk IF Väster 2 1 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/32 Final   18006200 INFO
Sunnanå SK IFK Stocksund Vit 1 0 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   18006300 INFO
Lyn Fotball Bergums IF 1 0 08:00 Slättadamm 1 1/32 Final   18006900 INFO
KIF Örebro DFF Jitex Mölndal BK 2 0 4 08:00 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   18008700 INFO
Kiruna FF Rutviks SK 1 0 08:00 Inlag 8 1/32 Final   18009000 INFO
Match Fit Academy Hittarps IK 3 2 08:00 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   18009800 INFO
Global Premier Soccer Lerums IS 10 0 08:00 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   18011000 INFO
Tyresö FF Gul Kärra KIF 0 1 08:00 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   18012800 INFO
FK Karlskrona Stabæk Fotball 0 2 08:00 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   18013200 INFO
KFV Segeberg VBR Star 3 0 11:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   18000903 INFO
IFK Klagshamn Adolfsbergs IK 0 4 11:20 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   18009003 INFO
Marin FC 2 IFK Luleå 2 5 12:20 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   18001504 INFO
Stattena IF Nacka FC 0 5 12:20 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   18002704 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Alingsås KIK 3 0 12:20 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   18002904 INFO
JyPK05 yj Kiruna FF 6 0 12:20 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   18008704 INFO
IFK Lidingö FK Global Premier Soccer 0 3 12:20 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   18011004 INFO
Stureby SK Match Fit Academy 2 0 12:20 Kviberg 25 1/16 Final   18012503 INFO
San Diego Soccer Club Jitex Mölndal BK 1 5 0 12:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   18013404 INFO
Stjarnan 1 Kärra KIF 4 0 12:30 Grimbo 4 1/16 Final   18007604 INFO
IFK Osby FSCDM Minsk 1 2 12:30 Apelsinplan 2 1/16 Final   18013704 INFO
AIK FF Jitex Mölndal BK 2 0 1 13:00 Åby 2 1/16 Final   18010105 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Sunnanå SK 2 0 13:00 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   18012605 INFO
Skultorps IF Stabæk Fotball 0 1 13:00 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   18012705 INFO
Södra Sandby IF Lyn Fotball 4 0 13:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/16 Final   18000905 INFO
Tyresö FF Röd Breidablik 1 2 3 13:30 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   18012805 INFO
Hammarby IF FF IFK Luleå 4 2 P 16:40 Kviberg 17 1/8 Final   18003208 INFO
Global Premier Soccer Nacka FC 1 3 17:20 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   18002808 INFO
Stabæk Fotball Breidablik 1 4 5 P 17:30 Slottskogsvallen 1/8 Final   18000909 INFO
Stjarnan 1 Södra Sandby IF 2 3 18:00 Grimbo 3 1/8 Final   18007509 INFO
FSCDM Minsk San Diego Soccer Club 2 1 18:20 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/8 Final   18006309 INFO
JyPK05 yj KFV Segeberg 0 1 18:20 Inlag 9 1/8 Final   18009109 INFO
Adolfsbergs IK Jitex Mölndal BK 2 3 4 P 18:20 Åby 2 1/8 Final   18010109 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Stureby SK 2 0 18:30 Ruddalen 2 1/8 Final   18006609 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Jitex Mölndal BK 2 Södra Sandby IF 0 3 10:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/4 Final   19000902 INFO
FSCDM Minsk Hammarby IF FF 0 1 10:20 Överåsvallen 1/4 Final   19001102 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Nacka FC 4 3 P 11:20 Lemmingvallen 2 1/4 Final   19013403 INFO
KFV Segeberg Breidablik 1 1 0 12:30 Gröna Vallen 1/4 Final   19014204 INFO
Södra Sandby IF Hammarby IF FF 6 3 15:30 Heden 3 Semi final   19000307 INFO
KFV Segeberg LAZ Stockerau 6 4 P 18:10 Bravida Arena Semi final   19013209 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
KFV Segeberg Södra Sandby IF 0 2 15:00 SKF Arena Final   20000204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using