Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Marin FC 3 IFK Österåker 5 0 08:00 Heden 3 1/16 Final   18000300 INFO
Hammarby IF FF Hyllie IK 7 0 08:00 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   18003700 INFO
Enskede IK IK Zenith 10 1 08:00 Kviberg 23 1/16 Final   18003800 INFO
FC Rosengård Sollentuna FK 2 0 08:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   18006400 INFO
Lillestrøm SK Vaksala SK 6 1 08:00 Åby 10 1/16 Final   18011300 INFO
Sävedalens IF Årsta FF 8 0 09:00 Slättadamm 3 1/16 Final   18007101 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna Saltsjöbadens IF 2 1 10:00 Heden 3 1/16 Final   18000302 INFO
NSA Lerums IS 2 1 10:00 Kviberg 24 1/16 Final   18009302 INFO
KFV Segeberg Alsike IF 6 1 10:00 Åby 10 1/16 Final   18011302 INFO
Marin FC 1 Lillehammer KFK 2 4 0 11:00 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   18003703 INFO
Enskede IK Hammarby IF FF 2 0 14:30 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   18003707 INFO
SKF Canada Sävedalens IF 9 2 15:20 Slättadamm 3 1/8 Final   18007108 INFO
Marin FC 1 NSA 5 6 P 15:20 Kviberg 24 1/8 Final   18009308 INFO
Jarlabergs IF KFV Segeberg 3 0 15:30 Åby 10 1/8 Final   18011308 INFO
Malopolska Lillestrøm SK 3 2 16:10 Inlag 1 1/8 Final   18008308 INFO
Marin FC 3 FC Rosengård 0 1 16:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/8 Final   18006409 INFO
CDA Slammers FC South Bay NCE 1 6 17:10 Slättadamm 3 1/8 Final   18007109 INFO
IFK Göteborg IF Brommapojkarna 5 0 17:20 Guldheden Södra 1/8 Final   18000810 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
NCE Enskede IK 4 0 10:50 Heden 3 1/4 Final   19000303 INFO
Malopolska FC Rosengård 0 1 10:50 Guldheden Södra 1/4 Final   19000803 INFO
SKF Canada NSA 11 0 11:50 Heden 3 1/4 Final   19000304 INFO
Jarlabergs IF IFK Göteborg 5 4 P 11:50 Guldheden Södra 1/4 Final   19000804 INFO
FC Rosengård NCE 0 7 16:30 Guldheden Södra Semi final   19000808 INFO
Jarlabergs IF SKF Canada 2 8 17:30 Guldheden Södra Semi final   19000809 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
NCE SKF Canada 7 0 12:30 SKF Arena Final   20000202 INFO
Gothia Cup is using