Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
InterClubes Gwinnett SA 2 2 4 P 15:50 Kviberg 13 1/64 Final   17002808  
NorCal Premier PDP GIF Sundsvall 3 0 16:50 Kviberg 12 1/64 Final   17002708 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Greengen FC TSV Altenholz 4 0 09:00 Slottskogsvallen 1/32 Final   18000901 INFO
GB Academy Ytterby IS 2 1 09:00 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   18001101 INFO
Qviding FIF Toca Juniors FC 6 1 09:00 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   18002801 INFO
Fässbergs IF SoCal United 0 2 09:00 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   18003101 INFO
Torslanda IK 1 Live your world cup 0 1 09:00 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   18003201 INFO
Campus Tècnic Levanger FK 5 6 P 09:00 Ruddalen 1 1/32 Final   18006501 INFO
Ibero Sport Mexico FC Irshad Football Club 1 1 0 09:10 Bergsjövallen 1 1/32 Final   18004401 INFO
Cap Jeune 31 WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 4 0 09:10 Apelsinplan 2 1/32 Final   18013701 INFO
Ordin FC Higashiyama Highschool 1 2 09:50 Åby 2 1/32 Final   18010102 INFO
BK Forward HamKam 1 0 09:50 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   18012602 INFO
Kharis Sports Academy La Bandita De La Perez 4 0 09:50 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   18007502 INFO
Nordhordland BK NorCal Premier PDP 0 6 10:00 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   18001502 INFO
Bossekop UL Mölndal Fotboll 6 3 10:00 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   18003302 INFO
Mossens BK Samaya FA 6 3 P 10:00 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   18004101 INFO
University of Pretoria Gwinnett SA 2 2 1 10:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/32 Final   18004502 INFO
Märsta IK FBK Karlstad 4 1 10:00 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   18006602 INFO
Norrby IF Lindö FF Norrköping 2 0 10:00 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   18008601 INFO
Landvetter IS IL Runar 1 6 5 P 10:00 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   18008802 INFO
IFK Fjärås Moss FK 1 2 10:00 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   18009102 INFO
AFC Eskilstuna Soul FC 1 0 10:00 Mjörnvallen 2 1/32 Final   18014402 INFO
SK Djerv 1919 Sarpsborg FK 5 1 10:10 SKF Arena 1/32 Final   18000202 INFO
Kärra KIF Alta IF 2 4 10:10 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   18003102 INFO
Associacao Black Bulls Stenkullen GoIK 2 4 P 10:10 Öisgården 1/32 Final   18010902 INFO
AS Academy Colegio San Francisco Javier de Los Vilos 3 0 10:20 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   18007602 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Torslanda IK 2 1 2 11:10 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   18002003 INFO
Lindome GIF Sangre Chilena FC 8 9 P 11:10 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   18008803 INFO
Onsala BK SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 8 0 11:10 Inlag 9 1/32 Final   18009103 INFO
BV Werther FS AG Anargiri 6 5 P 11:10 Åby 1 1/32 Final   18010003 INFO
GAIS Project Playground FC 5 4 P 11:10 Kviberg 25 1/32 Final   18012502 INFO
Team Ted FC IFK Östersund 5 3 11:10 Backavallen 2 1/32 Final   18012803 INFO
Dalkurd FF Alingsås IF 1 4 11:10 Mjörnvallen 2 1/32 Final   18014403 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC Friska Viljor FC 2 1 12:20 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/32 Final   18007704 INFO
SoCal United Live your world cup 0 2 15:20 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   18002807 INFO
Moss FK Onsala BK 1 2 15:50 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   18009007 INFO
Bossekop UL University of Pretoria 0 4 16:10 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   18002908 INFO
NorCal Premier PDP Qviding FIF 2 0 16:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   18004107 INFO
BK Forward Cap Jeune 31 0 6 16:10 Apelsinplan 2 1/16 Final   18013707 INFO
GB Academy Greengen FC 2 3 16:20 Mossens IP 1/16 Final   18000708 INFO
Kharis Sports Academy AS Academy 2 0 16:20 Sälöfjordsplan 2 1/16 Final   18007808 INFO
Märsta IK Levanger FK 0 1 16:30 Ruddalen 5 1/16 Final   18012608 INFO
Landvetter IS Norrby IF 1 2 P 17:10 Inlag 6 1/16 Final   18008808 INFO
BV Werther SK Djerv 1919 0 3 17:10 Inlag 9 1/16 Final   18009108 INFO
Sangre Chilena FC Higashiyama Highschool 0 4 17:20 Inlag 5 1/16 Final   18008708 INFO
Team Ted FC Hisingsbacka FC 3 1 17:20 Backavallen 1 1/16 Final   18012709 INFO
Torslanda IK 2 Ibero Sport Mexico FC 5 3 P 17:30 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   18002009 INFO
Stenkullen GoIK GAIS 1 2 17:40 Lemmingvallen 2 1/16 Final   18013409 INFO
Mossens BK AFC Eskilstuna 1 3 19:20 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   18002810 INFO
Alta IF Alingsås IF 5 4 P 19:30 Kviberg 16 1/16 Final   18003111 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Levanger FK Live your world cup 0 2 10:10 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/8 Final   19004102 INFO
Greengen FC Team Ted FC 3 0 10:10 Gröna Vallen 1/8 Final   19014202 INFO
Kharis Sports Academy Torslanda IK 2 3 0 10:20 Valhalla IP 1/8 Final   19001002 INFO
NorCal Premier PDP Alta IF 0 1 10:20 Majvallen 1/8 Final   19001302 INFO
University of Pretoria AFC Eskilstuna 2 0 10:20 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   19002002 INFO
Norrby IF SK Djerv 1919 4 2 11:20 SKF Arena 1/8 Final   19000203 INFO
Onsala BK Higashiyama Highschool 0 1 11:20 Slottskogsvallen 1/8 Final   19000903 INFO
GAIS Cap Jeune 31 4 3 P 11:20 Lemmingvallen 1 1/8 Final   19004303 INFO
Kharis Sports Academy Alta IF 2 0 14:40 Bravida Arena 1/4 Final   19013206 INFO
Live your world cup University of Pretoria 4 3 P 15:20 Gröna Vallen 1/4 Final   19014206 INFO
Norrby IF GAIS 0 3 15:40 Kviberg 5 1/4 Final   19002006 INFO
Higashiyama Highschool Greengen FC 1 2 15:50 Bravida Arena 1/4 Final   19013207 INFO
Greengen FC Live your world cup 5 3 P 20:00 Valhalla IP Semi final   19001010 INFO
GAIS Kharis Sports Academy 0 3 P 20:10 Heden 3 Semi final   19000311 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Greengen FC Kharis Sports Academy 0 1 17:40 Gamla Ullevi Final   20001207 INFO
Gothia Cup is using