Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
FK Lillehammer 1 Hittarps IK Svart 8 7 P 08:50 Kviberg 3 1/64 Final   18001601 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Orange F.C. Beirut 4 0 08:50 Kviberg 21 1/64 Final   18003601 INFO
Fagersta Södra IK Sturefors IF 3 1 08:50 Inlag 9 1/64 Final   18009101 INFO
IS Halmia FH 3 6 0 09:00 Majvallen 1/64 Final   18001301 INFO
Concordia Eschersheim IFK Kristinehamn 1 0 09:00 Kviberg 2 1/64 Final   18001501 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green Sandsbro AIK 0 2 09:00 Kviberg 10 1/64 Final   18002501 INFO
Kungsladugårds BK Hammarby IF FF 1 0 2 09:00 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   18002601 INFO
Danderyds SK Blå Skiljebo SK 2 1 2 09:00 Kviberg 14 1/64 Final   18002901 INFO
Solängens BK Lundby IF 5 2 09:00 Kortedalavallen 1/64 Final   18004201 INFO
Nordhordland BK 2 Skiljebo SK 1 0 1 09:00 Bergsjövallen 2 1/64 Final   18004501 INFO
IFK Osby Stocksunds IF 3 0 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18006201 INFO
FC KR 3 FC Ajax - Tallinn 2 0 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18006301 INFO
IFK Haninge U IFK Ölme 2 1 09:00 Ruddalen 2 1/64 Final   18006601 INFO
Breidablik 3 Glömminge/Algutsrum IF 1 0 09:00 Slättadamm 1 1/64 Final   18006901 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 Galaxy Football Club 2 0 09:00 Inlag 6 1/64 Final   18008801 INFO
InterClubes SG Borken e.V. 1 0 09:00 Åby 1 1/64 Final   18010001 INFO
BV Werther Bærums Verk Hauger IF 1 3 09:00 Åby 2 1/64 Final   18010101 INFO
Nordhordland BK 1 Mjölby AI/FF 3 1 09:00 Härlanda 2 1/64 Final   18011001 INFO
wolves 2 Alliance FC 1 2 09:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/64 Final   18011601 INFO
Ingarö IF Onsala BK 2 1 09:00 Backavallen 2 1/64 Final   18012801 INFO
Lohärad IF FH 2 3 1 09:00 Bravida Arena 1/64 Final   18013201 INFO
Lerums IS Snarøya Sportklubb 5 0 09:00 Mjörnvallen 2 1/64 Final   18014401 INFO
Sc Alstertal Langenhorn Jonsereds IF 1 0 09:00 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/64 Final   18014601 INFO
Manchester Grammar School Regents Park FC 10 0 10:20 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   18009802 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey B Näsets SK 3 0 11:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   18001303 INFO
FC USA International Lunden-Överås BK 6 5 11:30 Kviberg 17 1/32 Final   18003203 INFO
FK Karlskrona Bjäre United 2 0 11:30 Inlag 2 1/32 Final   18008403 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Vankiva IF 3 0 11:30 Lemmingvallen 2 1/32 Final   18013403 INFO
KFV Segeberg TA Rennes 4 3 P 12:10 Åby 2 1/32 Final   18010104 INFO
SV Rugenbergen Vallentuna BK 7 6 P 12:10 Ruddalen 5 1/32 Final   18012604 INFO
FC KR 1 Lambertseter IF 2 1 12:10 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   18012704 INFO
Örgryte IS FC KR 2 3 0 12:10 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   18013204 INFO
TSV Farge-Rekum Lerums IS 0 1 13:20 Noltorpsvallen 1 1/32 Final   18014605 INFO
Begby IL Sc Alstertal Langenhorn 0 3 P 13:20 Noltorpsvallen 2 1/32 Final   18014704 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF Solängens BK 2 0 15:20 Kviberg 16 1/32 Final   18003107 INFO
Torna Hällestads IF Skiljebo SK 2 1 7 15:20 Kviberg 18 1/32 Final   18003307 INFO
Danderyds SK Grön Prep Schools Lions Orange 2 1 15:20 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/32 Final   18004106 INFO
Hammarby IF FF 1 FK Lillehammer 1 0 2 15:20 Kortedalavallen 1/32 Final   18004207 INFO
South Dartmoor CC SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 3 4 P 15:20 Inlag 4 1/32 Final   18008606 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Fagersta Södra IK 1 0 15:20 Inlag 5 1/32 Final   18008707 INFO
IFK Klagshamn Bærums Verk Hauger IF 0 2 15:20 Inlag 6 1/32 Final   18008807 INFO
Toledo Celtics InterClubes 4 0 15:20 Inlag 10 1/32 Final   18009207 INFO
Enebybergs IF Skiljebo SK 1 2 0 15:20 Härlanda 1 1/32 Final   18009807 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue Sandsbro AIK 3 4 P 15:20 Härlanda 2 1/32 Final   18011007 INFO
Guldhedens IK FC KR 3 10 9 P 15:30 Överåsvallen 1/32 Final   18001107 INFO
Marin FC Nordhordland BK 1 1 4 15:30 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   18002007 INFO
SLD Queretaro Concordia Eschersheim 4 0 15:30 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   18002507 INFO
Carpe Diem FC IFK Haninge U 4 1 15:30 Åkeredsvallen 2 1/32 Final   18006307 INFO
Kinna IF IFK Osby 2 0 15:30 Ruddalen 2 1/32 Final   18006607 INFO
Älmhults IF Årsta FF 4 0 15:30 Grimbo 4 1/32 Final   18007607 INFO
Breidablik 4 IS Halmia 1 6 15:30 Åby 1 1/32 Final   18010007 INFO
Harju Jalgpallikool Alliance FC 7 0 15:40 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/32 Final   18011607 INFO
RC Lens London Ingarö IF 4 0 16:00 Majvallen 1/32 Final   18001308 INFO
Järna SK Breidablik 3 7 0 16:00 Backavallen 1 1/32 Final   18012708 INFO
Mullsjö IF Lohärad IF 1 3 16:00 Bravida Arena 1/32 Final   18013208 INFO
FC USA International Sc Alstertal Langenhorn 6 1 17:40 Härlanda 1 1/16 Final   18009808 INFO
Örgryte IS Hovås-Billdal IF 2 1 19:10 Grimbo 2 1/16 Final   18007410 INFO
Toledo Celtics IS Halmia 3 0 19:10 Åby 5 1/16 Final   18010410 INFO
Manchester Grammar School FK Lillehammer 1 3 0 19:20 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   18002510 INFO
Nordhordland BK 1 Phoenix Football Academy 2 3 19:20 Kviberg 18 1/16 Final   18003310 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Bærums Verk Hauger IF 0 1 19:20 Inlag 8 1/16 Final   18009010 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 FK Karlskrona 0 2 19:20 Inlag 10 1/16 Final   18009211 INFO
KFV Segeberg Guldhedens IK 6 0 19:20 Åby 1 1/16 Final   18010011 INFO
Älmhults IF Danderyds SK Grön 2 0 19:20 Härlanda 2 1/16 Final   18011010 INFO
Skiljebo SK 2 SLD Queretaro 4 3 P 19:20 Gamlestadsvallen 2 1/16 Final   18011610 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey B Carpe Diem FC 3 2 P 19:30 Heden 4 1/16 Final   18000410 INFO
Harju Jalgpallikool Sandsbro AIK 2 0 19:30 Gamlestadsvallen 1 1/16 Final   18004110 INFO
Kinna IF SV Rugenbergen 5 0 19:30 Apelsinplan 2 1/16 Final   18013710 INFO
Enebybergs IF Lerums IS 4 2 P 19:40 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   18002011 INFO
FC KR 1 RC Lens London 4 3 P 19:50 Sälöfjordsplan 1 1/16 Final   18007711 INFO
Järna SK Lohärad IF 0 4 19:50 Backavallen 2 1/16 Final   18012811  

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Bærums Verk Hauger IF KFV Segeberg 0 1 08:00 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   19001500 INFO
Pequeninos do Jockey B FC KR 1 0 1 08:00 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   19001600 INFO
Älmhults IF Manchester Grammar School 1 3 08:00 Kviberg 10 1/8 Final   19002500 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Enebybergs IF 2 1 08:00 Kviberg 11 1/8 Final   19002600 INFO
FK Karlskrona Toledo Celtics 0 3 08:00 Kviberg 12 1/8 Final   19002700 INFO
Kinna IF Lohärad IF 4 0 08:00 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   19002800 INFO
Örgryte IS Harju Jalgpallikool 0 4 08:00 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   19002900 INFO
Skiljebo SK 2 FC USA International 0 1 08:00 Kviberg 15 1/8 Final   19003000 INFO
KFV Segeberg FC KR 1 3 1 12:00 Kviberg 2 1/4 Final   19001504 INFO
Manchester Grammar School Phoenix Football Academy 8 9 P 12:00 Kviberg 3 1/4 Final   19001604 INFO
Harju Jalgpallikool FC USA International 1 2 12:00 Kviberg 11 1/4 Final   19002604 INFO
Toledo Celtics Kinna IF 5 4 P 12:00 Kviberg 16 1/4 Final   19003103 INFO
Toledo Celtics FC USA International 1 0 16:10 Kviberg 11 Semi final   19002608 INFO
KFV Segeberg Phoenix Football Academy 0 1 16:10 Kviberg 16 Semi final   19003107 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Phoenix Football Academy Toledo Celtics 0 3 14:00 Heden 3 Final   20000304 INFO
Gothia Cup is using