Wednesday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Helsingborgs IF Altona 93 1 5 0 15:20 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   17007307 INFO
Hjuviks AIK IFK Örby 1 3 15:50 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   17003809 INFO
Skene IF Altona 93 2 4 3 16:30 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   17004610 INFO
Hayat AC Casablanca Saltsjöbadens IF 1 1 10 16:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/64 Final   17006409 INFO
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 Tvärred/Vegby 7 2 16:30 Inlag 1 1/64 Final   17008310 INFO
IF Väster Prep Schools Lions Green 0 7 16:40 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   17003810 INFO
Concordia Eschersheim Älvsborg FF 1 6 3 17:00 Kviberg 22 1/64 Final   17003710 INFO
Älvsjö AIK FF Bravo Haldenalliansen 2 7 17:10 Grimbo 1 1/64 Final   17007309 INFO
Finlandia Pallo AIF Helium FA 3 0 17:20 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   17004611 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue Lillestrøm SK 2 0 6 17:20 Åby 10 1/64 Final   17011311 INFO
TSV Grolland Beirut FAC 1 3 1 17:30 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   17003811 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue V. Frölunda IF 2 2 3 18:10 Bergsjövallen 3 1/64 Final   17004612 INFO
FK Lillehammer 2 BK Häcken 2 1 2 18:20 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   17003812 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red Sollentuna FK 1 2 1 18:20 Inlag 1 1/64 Final   17008312 INFO
IFK Strömstad JSSL Singapore 2 2 3 19:10 Kviberg 23 1/64 Final   17003813 INFO

Thursday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Djurgårdens IF Te Awamutu football Club 6 0 11:00 Heden 3 1/32 Final   18000303 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC Haldenalliansen 6 0 11:00 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   18007103 INFO
Fässbergs IF JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red 1 2 11:00 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   18008303 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Öjersjö IF 3 0 11:50 Slättadamm 3 1/32 Final   18007104 INFO
Kungsbacka IF SK Sprint-Jeløy 2 4 3 11:50 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   18008304 INFO
FK Lillehammer 1 Torslanda IK 2 5 7 P 12:00 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   18003704 INFO
Stryn TIL BK Häcken 2 4 2 12:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   18004604 INFO
Högsby IK MTV Gifhorn 1 7 12:00 Åby 10 1/32 Final   18011304 INFO
The Kusasa Stars BridgeView 5 3 P 12:00 Mjörnvallen 3 1/32 Final   18014504 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Wolves Sports Club 12 0 12:40 Heden 3 1/32 Final   18000305 INFO
Marin FC VfL Westercelle 2 0 12:40 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   18003805 INFO
Onsala BK 1 Helsingborgs IF 1 2 12:40 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   18007305 INFO
Tölö IF Älvsborg FF 2 4 1 12:40 Inlag 1 1/32 Final   18008305 INFO
Russell Martin Academy V. Frölunda IF 2 3 1 12:40 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   18009305 INFO
Jäders IF JSSL Singapore 2 3 7 12:50 Guldheden Södra 1/32 Final   18000805 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Finlandia Pallo AIF 1 0 12:50 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   18003705 INFO
IL Ulfstind TSV Grolland 9 3 12:50 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   18004605 INFO
Lilla Torg FF International School of Kenya 4 1 12:50 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   18006405 INFO
Gävle GIK/FK Lillestrøm SK 2 7 8 P 12:50 Åby 10 1/32 Final   18011305 INFO
HSV Fotball 2 Vallens IF 0 3 12:50 Mjörnvallen 3 1/32 Final   18014505 INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 3 Sandviks IK 6 4 P 13:30 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   18003806 INFO
Southern Beach FC Concordia Eschersheim 2 0 13:30 Grimbo 1 1/32 Final   18007306 INFO
Prep Schools Pumas Red Prep Schools Lions Green 2 6 13:30 Kviberg 24 1/32 Final   18009306 INFO
NCF Elites Torslanda IK 1 1 0 13:40 Kviberg 22 1/32 Final   18003706 INFO
Skalborg SK Skene IF 1 4 13:40 Bergsjövallen 3 1/32 Final   18004606 INFO
Sollentuna FK 2 Saltsjöbadens IF 1 4 1 13:40 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   18006406 INFO
Gauldal Fotballklubb Bødalen IF 2 0 13:40 Mjörnvallen 3 1/32 Final   18014506 INFO
Southampton Town United IFK Örby 4 2 P 14:20 Kviberg 23 1/32 Final   18003807 INFO
Ralston Rovers AIK FF Vit 1 8 14:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/32 Final   18006407 INFO
MTV Gifhorn Nättraby GoIF 1 6 0 16:30 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   18000809 INFO
Stryn TIL Marin FC 4 1 17:00 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   18003709 INFO
Torslanda IK 2 JSSL Singapore 2 0 4 17:00 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   18004609 INFO
The Kusasa Stars Vallens IF 6 5 P 17:20 Mjörnvallen 3 1/16 Final   18014510 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon IF Brommapojkarna 3 2 0 17:40 Kviberg 24 1/16 Final   18009310 INFO
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red Lillestrøm SK 2 1 4 17:40 Åby 10 1/16 Final   18011309 INFO
Skene IF IL Ulfstind 1 6 17:50 Kviberg 22 1/16 Final   18003710 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Green NCF Elites 0 1 17:50 Bergsjövallen 3 1/16 Final   18004610 INFO
Kungsbacka IF Tölö IF 0 2 18:10 Inlag 1 1/16 Final   18008310 INFO
Russell Martin Academy Southampton Town United 8 7 P 18:30 Kviberg 24 1/16 Final   18009311 INFO
AIK FF Vit Lilla Torg FF 3 0 18:40 Åkeredsvallen 3 1/16 Final   18006410 INFO
Sollentuna FK 2 Helsingborgs IF 0 4 18:40 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   18007311 INFO
Gauldal Fotballklubb Vendelsö IK 2 6 5 18:40 Mjörnvallen 3 1/16 Final   18014511 INFO
Högbo AIK BK Häcken 1 1 2 19:00 Slättadamm 3 1/16 Final   18007111 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Djurgårdens IF 4 2 19:10 Guldheden Södra 1/16 Final   18000812 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC Southern Beach FC 3 1 19:30 Grimbo 1 1/16 Final   18007312 INFO

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
AIK FF Vit JSSL Singapore 2 3 2 08:00 Heden 3 1/8 Final   19000300 INFO
Lillestrøm SK 2 Phoenix Football Academy 1 3 08:00 Guldheden Södra 1/8 Final   19000800 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC Stryn TIL 7 6 P 08:00 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   19003700 INFO
Russell Martin Academy The Kusasa Stars 5 3 P 08:00 Kviberg 23 1/8 Final   19003800 INFO
Tölö IF MTV Gifhorn 2 0 08:00 Kviberg 24 1/8 Final   19009300 INFO
Helsingborgs IF BK Häcken 1 1 7 08:50 Kviberg 22 1/8 Final   19003701 INFO
IL Ulfstind Prep Schools Lions Maroon 1 4 08:50 Kviberg 23 1/8 Final   19003801 INFO
NCF Elites Gauldal Fotballklubb 1 3 08:50 Kviberg 24 1/8 Final   19009301 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy AIK FF Vit 3 1 12:20 Kviberg 22 1/4 Final   19003704 INFO
Hisingsbacka FC Russell Martin Academy 5 7 P 12:20 Kviberg 23 1/4 Final   19003805 INFO
Tölö IF BK Häcken 1 0 3 12:50 Guldheden Södra 1/4 Final   19000805 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Maroon Gauldal Fotballklubb 1 0 13:10 Kviberg 22 1/4 Final   19003705 INFO
BK Häcken 1 Prep Schools Lions Maroon 1 0 17:10 Kviberg 22 Semi final   19003708 INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Russell Martin Academy 1 2 17:10 Kviberg 23 Semi final   19003808 INFO

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Russell Martin Academy BK Häcken 1 0 1 09:00 Heden 3 Final   20000300 INFO
Gothia Cup is using