You are viewing the results for 2019

Boys 18 - Play off A

Thursday
4
0
Greengen FC
TSV Altenholz
Slottskogsvallen
1/32 Final
18000901
2
1
GB Academy
Ytterby IS
Överåsvallen
1/32 Final
18001101
6
1
Qviding FIF
Toca Juniors FC
Kviberg 13
1/32 Final
18002801
0
2
Fässbergs IF
SoCal United
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
18003101
0
1
Torslanda IK 1
Live your world cup
Kviberg 17
1/32 Final
18003201
P
5
6
Campus Tècnic
Levanger FK
Ruddalen 1
1/32 Final
18006501
1
0
Ibero Sport Mexico FC
Irshad Football Club 1
Bergsjövallen 1
1/32 Final
18004401
4
0
Cap Jeune 31
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES
Apelsinplan 2
1/32 Final
18013701
1
2
Ordin FC
Higashiyama Highschool
Åby 2
1/32 Final
18010102
1
0
BK Forward
HamKam
Ruddalen 5
1/32 Final
18012602
4
0
Kharis Sports Academy
La Bandita De La Perez
Bravida Arena
1/32 Final
18007502
0
6
Nordhordland BK
NorCal Premier PDP
Kviberg 2
1/32 Final
18001502
6
3
Bossekop UL
Mölndal Fotboll
Kviberg 18
1/32 Final
18003302
P
6
3
Mossens BK
Samaya FA
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/32 Final
18004101
2
1
University of Pretoria
Gwinnett SA 2
Bergsjövallen 2
1/32 Final
18004502
4
1
Märsta IK
FBK Karlstad
Ruddalen 2
1/32 Final
18006602
2
0
Norrby IF
Lindö FF Norrköping
Inlag 4
1/32 Final
18008601
P
6
5
Landvetter IS
IL Runar 1
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
18008802
1
2
IFK Fjärås
Moss FK
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
18009102
1
0
AFC Eskilstuna
Soul FC
Mjörnvallen 2
1/32 Final
18014402
5
1
SK Djerv 1919
Sarpsborg FK
SKF Arena
1/32 Final
18000202
2
4
Kärra KIF
Alta IF
Kviberg 16
1/32 Final
18003102
P
2
4
Associacao Black Bulls
Stenkullen GoIK
Öisgården
1/32 Final
18010902
3
0
AS Academy
Colegio San Francisco Javier de Los Vilos
GPA (Grimbo) 4
1/32 Final
18007602
1
2
V. Frölunda IF
Torslanda IK 2
Kviberg 5
1/32 Final
18002003
P
8
9
Lindome GIF
Sangre Chilena FC
Inlag 6
1/32 Final
18008803
8
0
Onsala BK
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 9
1/32 Final
18009103
P
6
5
BV Werther
FS AG Anargiri
Åby 1
1/32 Final
18010003
P
5
4
GAIS
Project Playground FC
Kviberg 25
1/32 Final
18012502
5
3
Team Ted FC
IFK Östersund
Backavallen 2
1/32 Final
18012803
1
4
Dalkurd FF
Alingsås IF
Mjörnvallen 2
1/32 Final
18014403
2
1
Hisingsbacka FC
Friska Viljor FC
Sälöfjordsplan 1
1/32 Final
18007704
0
2
SoCal United
Live your world cup
Kviberg 13
1/16 Final
18002807
1
2
Moss FK
Onsala BK
Inlag 8
1/16 Final
18009007
0
4
Bossekop UL
University of Pretoria
Kviberg 14
1/16 Final
18002908
2
0
NorCal Premier PDP
Qviding FIF
Gamlestadsvallen 1
1/16 Final
18004107
0
6
BK Forward
Cap Jeune 31
Apelsinplan 2
1/16 Final
18013707
2
3
GB Academy
Greengen FC
Mossens IP
1/16 Final
18000708
2
0
Kharis Sports Academy
AS Academy
Sälöfjordsplan 2
1/16 Final
18007808
0
1
Märsta IK
Levanger FK
Ruddalen 5
1/16 Final
18012608
P
1
2
Landvetter IS
Norrby IF
Inlag 6
1/16 Final
18008808
0
3
BV Werther
SK Djerv 1919
Inlag 9
1/16 Final
18009108
0
4
Sangre Chilena FC
Higashiyama Highschool
Inlag 5
1/16 Final
18008708
3
1
Team Ted FC
Hisingsbacka FC
Backavallen 1
1/16 Final
18012709
P
5
3
Torslanda IK 2
Ibero Sport Mexico FC
Kviberg 5
1/16 Final
18002009
1
2
Stenkullen GoIK
GAIS
Lemmingvallen 2
1/16 Final
18013409
1
3
Mossens BK
AFC Eskilstuna
Kviberg 13
1/16 Final
18002810
P
5
4
Alta IF
Alingsås IF
Kviberg 16
1/16 Final
18003111