Your Company

You are viewing the results for 2019

Boys 12 - Play off A

Thursday
P
4
6
Prep Schools Lions Green
Hammarby IF FF
Kviberg 3B
1/64 Final
18001800
5
2
Prep Schools Lions Purple
Örgryte IS 2
Kviberg 17
1/64 Final
18003500
0
12
Förslövs IF
V. Frölunda IF 1
Ruddalen 4
1/64 Final
18006800
1
3
GKS Kowale 1
Southern Beach FC
Slättadamm 2
1/64 Final
18007000
2
1
Rakvere JK Tarvas Black
Kulladals FF
Slättadamm 4
1/64 Final
18007200
4
1
FC Bellevue 3
FC Tiigrid
Inlag 7
1/64 Final
18008900
0
5
Näsets SK 2
FC Ajax - Tallinn
Åkeredsvallen 4
1/64 Final
18009900
2
5
Wisseltofta IF
Magnet Youth Sports Academy 1
Åby 7
1/64 Final
18010600
8
2
Prep Schools Lions Pink
Lillestrøm SK
Åby 8
1/64 Final
18011100
10
0
Russell Martin Academy
Älvsborg FF 1
Kviberg 6 A
1/64 Final
18011400
3
1
Djurgården IF FF 2 Röd
CIFU
Kviberg 6 B
1/64 Final
18011500
8
1
IFK Vaxholm
IFK Mariehamn Grön
Apelsinplan 3
1/64 Final
18013800
11
1
The Kusasa Stars
Liver Knights
Noltorpsvallen 3
1/64 Final
18014900
1
3
Helsingborg City FC
Torslanda IK 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1
1/64 Final
18015300
3
2
FC USA International
Prep Schools Lions Blue
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2
1/64 Final
18015400
3
0
ACBB Paris 2
NCF Elites
Kviberg 6 A
1/64 Final
18011401
6
0
Academy Elite
IFK Mariehamn Vit
Ruddalen 4
1/32 Final
18006801
P
5
7
FC Boo
ASLJ FC
Slättadamm 4
1/32 Final
18007201
14
0
KFV Segeberg 3
Kungsbacka IF 2
Inlag 7
1/32 Final
18008901
0
8
SKF Russia
Sollentuna FK 1
Ruddalen 3
1/32 Final
18006702
1
8
FC Bellevue 1
AS Meudon
Inlag 3
1/32 Final
18008502
7
1
FC Saint Cloud
BK Häcken 1
Åkeredsvallen 4
1/32 Final
18009902
3
0
Partille IF
Mahlsdorf-Waldesruh, B-W
Noltorpsvallen 3
1/32 Final
18014902
P
7
6
JSSL Singapore
Lunds BK 1
Kviberg 3B
1/32 Final
18001803
3
1
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
Sartrouville FC
Kviberg 17
1/32 Final
18003503
12
1
Ordin FC
City Football Schools AD
Kviberg 6 B
1/32 Final
18011503
2
8
Elite Football FC
Privado San Javier
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1
1/32 Final
18015303
3
2
Kärra Dragons
ACBB Paris 1
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2
1/32 Final
18015403
4
0
Prep Schools Lions Yellow
Djurgården IF FF 2 Blå
Åby 8
1/32 Final
18011103
8
0
FO Valesia 1
SFK Rotalis
Backavallen 3
1/32 Final
18012904
1
6
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
LFA Singapore
Ruddalen 4
1/32 Final
18006804
9
1
KFV Segeberg 2
Magnet Youth Sports Academy 1
Åby 8
1/32 Final
18011104
7
1
SKF Argentina
IFK Vaxholm
Ruddalen 3
1/32 Final
18006705
6
3
Swindon Town FITC Red
FC Bellevue 3
Inlag 3
1/32 Final
18008505
P
8
7
Phoenix Football Academy
Prep Schools Lions Pink
Åby 4
1/32 Final
18010305
1
2
Jönköpings Södra IF Vit
Southern Beach FC
Backavallen 3
1/32 Final
18012905
4
2
DKI Jakarta
The Kusasa Stars
Noltorpsvallen 3
1/32 Final
18014904
5
4
GAIS
Torslanda IK 1
Kviberg 3B
1/32 Final
18001805
7
4
IF Brommapojkarna Vit
FC USA International
Kviberg 17
1/32 Final
18003505
9
0
FO Valesia 2
Rakvere JK Tarvas Black
Slättadamm 2
1/32 Final
18007005
P
10
8
Helsingborgs IF
V. Frölunda IF 1
Slättadamm 4
1/32 Final
18007205
4
2
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
FC Ajax - Tallinn
Åkeredsvallen 4
1/32 Final
18009905
1
5
Hässleholms IF 1
Hammarby IF FF
Kviberg 6 B
1/32 Final
18011505
3
0
Beirut FAC
Prep Schools Lions Purple
Kviberg 5 C
1/32 Final
18015004
P
5
7
KF Velebit
Russell Martin Academy
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1
1/32 Final
18015305
1
8
Västerås SK Fotboll Grön
Djurgården IF FF 2 Röd
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2
1/32 Final
18015405
P
7
6
La Academia FC
Makati FC
Heden 6 - Volvo
1/32 Final
18000606
5
0
Regents Park FC 1
ACBB Paris 2
Kviberg 6 A
1/32 Final
18011406
4
1
Sollentuna FK 1
Academy Elite
Åkeredsvallen 4
1/16 Final
18009907
2
7
KFV Segeberg 3
AS Meudon
Inlag 3
1/16 Final
18008508
4
1
Ordin FC
Kärra Dragons
Kviberg 3B
1/16 Final
18001808
5
4
FC Saint Cloud
ASLJ FC
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1
1/16 Final
18015308
5
2
Swindon Town FITC Red
Phoenix Football Academy
Inlag 7
1/16 Final
18008909
4
3
SKF Argentina
LFA Singapore
Apelsinplan 3
1/16 Final
18013807
0
3
Djurgården IF FF 2 Röd
Partille IF
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1
1/16 Final
18015309
0
6
Helsingborgs IF
FO Valesia 1
Heden 5 - GB Glace
1/16 Final
18000511
P
6
7
Southern Beach FC
IF Brommapojkarna Vit
Slättadamm 2
1/16 Final
18007009
2
4
Prep Schools Lions Yellow
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
Åby 4
1/16 Final
18010309
4
2
FO Valesia 2
GAIS
Backavallen 3
1/16 Final
18012910
4
7
Hammarby IF FF
Privado San Javier
Kviberg 5 C
1/16 Final
18015009
1
3
Russell Martin Academy
Beirut FAC
Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2
1/16 Final
18015410
2
5
KFV Segeberg 2
La Academia FC
Åby 8
1/16 Final
18011109
9
3
Regents Park FC 1
IF Brommapojkarna Röd
Kviberg 6 A
1/16 Final
18011409
3
2
JSSL Singapore
DKI Jakarta
Kviberg 3B
1/16 Final
18001812