Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2019
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Apelsinplan 3
Apelsinplan 1
Apelsinplan 2
Apelsinplan 3
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
10:00
Shoot Football Academy
:
SKF Czech Republic
Apelsinplan 3
B11 - Group 8
10:50
FC Saint Cloud 2
:
LFA Singapore 4
Apelsinplan 3
B11 - Group 5
11:40
3
1
IFK Mariehamn Vit
3
:
1
Sollentuna FK Viby United
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 8
12:30
0
12
Sollentuna FK 3
0
:
12
SKF Argentina
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 4
13:20
5
0
FC Saint Cloud
5
:
0
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 5
14:10
1
0
IFK Mariehamn Grön
1
:
0
Sollentuna FK Viby City
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 7
15:00
1
6
Backatorp IF
1
:
6
SKF Peru
Apelsinplan 3
G12 - Group 2
15:50
8
2
V. Frölunda IF 1
8
:
2
Tramway FC
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 9
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:50
5
1
LFA Singapore
5
:
1
IFK Mariehamn Vit
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 8
10:40
8
0
MKS Olimpia Szczecin
8
:
0
Backatorp IF
Apelsinplan 3
G12 - Group 2
11:30
0
10
Markaryds IF
0
:
10
Sollentuna FK 3
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 4
12:20
4
1
SKF Argentina
4
:
1
FC Ajax - Tallinn
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 4
13:10
1
1
Academie De Foot Djerba
1
:
1
Golden Hills SA
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 6
14:00
1
1
SKF Russia
1
:
1
IFK Mariehamn Grön
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 7
14:50
2
1
Förslövs IF
2
:
1
Sollentuna FK 2
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 3
15:40
Altona 93 2
:
Shoot Football Academy
Apelsinplan 3
B11 - Group 8
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
10:00
V. Frölunda IF
:
Shoot Football Academy
Apelsinplan 3
B11 - Group 8
10:50
WO
Live your world cup
:
Tataouine
Apelsinplan 3
B11 - Group 6
11:40
LFA Singapore 4
:
Altona 93 1
Apelsinplan 3
B11 - Group 5
12:30
0
4
Autobahn Soccer Club
0
:
4
FC Saint Cloud
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 5
13:20
1
3
Sollentuna FK Viby City
1
:
3
SKF Russia
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 7
14:10
2
6
Sollentuna FK Viby United
2
:
6
LFA Singapore
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 8
15:00
5
1
Saltsjöbadens IF 2
5
:
1
Academie De Foot Djerba
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 6
15:50
16
0
Sollentuna FK 2
16
:
0
Carpe Diem FC
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Group 3
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
8
1
IFK Vaxholm
8
:
1
IFK Mariehamn Grön
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
IK Zenith 3
:
LFA Singapore 3
Apelsinplan 3
B11 - Group 2:5
10:00
4
7
Sollentuna FK 2
4
:
7
Sollentuna FK Viby United
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:50
LAZ Stockerau 1
:
LFA Singapore 1
Apelsinplan 3
B11 - Group 2:7
11:40
Cantolao, AD
:
Live your world cup
Apelsinplan 3
B11 - Group 2:8
12:30
7
0
Prep Schools Lions Red
7
:
0
Saltsjöbadens IF 1
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:20
3
1
Autobahn Soccer Club
3
:
1
Markaryds IF
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:40
4
3
SKF Argentina
4
:
3
LFA Singapore
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:40
7
0
Tramway FC
7
:
0
Näsets SK 1
Apelsinplan 3
B12 - Play off B
1/16 Final
18:30
JSSL Singapore 2
:
City Football Schools AD
Apelsinplan 3
B11 - Group 2:4