Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2019
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Öisgården
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
08:30
1
0
TSV Altenholz
1
:
0
Triangelns IK
Öisgården
B18 - Group 1
09:30
0
2
Altona 93
0
:
2
Bälinge IF
Öisgården
B18 - Group 4
10:30
2
1
IFK Eskilstuna 2
2
:
1
Phoenix Football Academy
Öisgården
B15 - Group 3
11:30
0
1
Enebybergs IF
0
:
1
Walddörfer SV
Öisgården
B16 - Group 3
12:30
0
2
Irsta IF
0
:
2
SK Vard Haugesund
Öisgården
B16 - Group 4
13:30
0
1
PIF/MSSK 1
0
:
1
VBR Star
Öisgården
G14 - Group 1
14:20
2
1
Örgryte IS
2
:
1
Eimsbütteler TV
Öisgården
B14 - Group 1
15:10
7
2
Hisingsbacka FC
7
:
2
Nazarenos
Öisgården
B15 - Group 6
16:10
2
0
GB Academy
2
:
0
Project Playground FC
Öisgården
B18 - Group 3
17:10
1
0
Stjarnan 2
1
:
0
Tyresö FF Gul
Öisgården
G14 - Group 1
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
1
3
Triangelns IK
1
:
3
Älvängens IK
Öisgården
G16 - Group 3
10:00
3
0
Southampton Town United
3
:
0
Lørenskog IF 2
Öisgården
B16 - Group 1
11:00
8
1
Santos Laguna CDMX
8
:
1
Breidablik 4
Öisgården
B14 - Group 3
11:50
15
0
IF Brommapojkarna 1
15
:
0
Lundby IF
Öisgården
B14 - Group 4
12:40
1
3
TSC Wellingsbüttel
1
:
3
Academy Elite
Öisgården
G18 - Group 1
13:40
1
4
Phoenix Football Academy
1
:
4
Eimsbütteler TV
Öisgården
B15 - Group 3
14:40
2
3
Walddörfer SV
2
:
3
Bossekop UL
Öisgården
B16 - Group 3
15:40
1
3
AIK FF
1
:
3
Eds FF
Öisgården
B16 - Group 6
16:40
8
0
Triangelns IK
8
:
0
Guldhedens IK
Öisgården
B14 - Group 2
17:30
2
1
Sundsvalls DFF
2
:
1
IF Mölndal Fotboll/Mossen BK
Öisgården
G18 - Group 2
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
3
IFK Eskilstuna 2
1
:
3
Eimsbütteler TV
Öisgården
B15 - Group 3
09:00
2
0
Kärra KIF
2
:
0
TSV Altenholz
Öisgården
B18 - Group 1
10:00
3
2
Ytterby IS
3
:
2
Altona 93
Öisgården
B18 - Group 4
11:00
0
2
Irsta IF
0
:
2
Live your world cup
Öisgården
B16 - Group 4
12:00
1
1
Monte Libano
1
:
1
SK Vard Haugesund
Öisgården
B16 - Group 4
13:00
3
1
Askims IK
3
:
1
Mankato United
Öisgården
G16 - Group 4
14:00
3
0
Örgryte IS
3
:
0
FC KR 3
Öisgården
B14 - Group 1
14:50
0
9
Gimonäs Umeå IF
0
:
9
Bergums IF
Öisgården
G14 - Group 3
15:40
0
1
IBFF
0
:
1
Lillestrøm SK
Öisgården
G15 - Group 2
16:40
2
0
AF Alcoitão
2
:
0
Umedalens IF
Öisgården
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:40
1
2
Monte Libano
1
:
2
Sandvikens IF
Öisgården
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
5
0
Gimonäs Umeå IF 2
5
:
0
HooGee
Öisgården
G16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
09:00
3
6
Bossekop UL
3
:
6
Lørenskog IF 1
Öisgården
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:10
P
2
4
Associacao Black Bulls
2
:
4
Stenkullen GoIK
Öisgården
B18 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:20
0
2
Gjelleråsen IF
0
:
2
Älvängens IK
Öisgården
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
12:30
2
1
FC Djursholm
2
:
1
CEF 18 Tucuman
Öisgården
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:30
3
1
Stala IF
3
:
1
F.C. Beirut
Öisgården
B18 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:30
2
0
Eds FF
2
:
0
Sandvikens AIK
Öisgården
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:30
0
1
Lira BK
0
:
1
St. Paul Blackhawks Red/Gold
Öisgården
G15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
17:20
0
5
SoCal United
0
:
5
IF Brommapojkarna 1
Öisgården
B14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
18:20
P
3
2
Västerås BK30
3
:
2
Furulunds IK
Öisgården
G16 - Play off A
1/8 Final
19:30
5
0
Lillestrøm SK
5
:
0
Unik FK
Öisgården
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final