Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2019
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Inlag 1
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
1
9
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
1
:
9
Gävle GIK/FK
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 35
09:50
1
4
Hovås-Billdal IF 2
1
:
4
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 35
10:40
7
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
7
:
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 36
11:30
4
2
Trosvik IF 2
4
:
2
Fässbergs IF
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 37
12:20
11
1
Olympia FC
11
:
1
Tvärred/Vegby
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 37
13:10
8
0
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk
8
:
0
Kungsbacka IF
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 36
14:00
2
5
Bromstens IK
2
:
5
Malopolska
Inlag 1
G13 - Group 13
14:50
2
1
Alsike IF
2
:
1
Onsala BK
Inlag 1
G13 - Group 13
15:40
3
2
Trosvik IF 1
3
:
2
Tölö IF
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 38
16:30
0
13
Sollentuna FK 1
0
:
13
Josh Evans Soccer School
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 38
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
2
1
Malopolska
2
:
1
Alsike IF
Inlag 1
G13 - Group 13
09:50
5
0
Onsala BK
5
:
0
Bromstens IK
Inlag 1
G13 - Group 13
10:40
9
1
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White
9
:
1
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 35
11:30
4
2
Olympia FC
4
:
2
Trosvik IF 2
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 37
12:20
0
2
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
0
:
2
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 36
13:10
0
3
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red
0
:
3
Kungsbacka IF
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 36
14:00
0
2
Gävle GIK/FK
0
:
2
Hovås-Billdal IF 2
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 35
14:50
2
6
Tvärred/Vegby
2
:
6
Fässbergs IF
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 37
15:40
3
1
Josh Evans Soccer School
3
:
1
Trosvik IF 1
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 38
16:30
4
3
Tölö IF
4
:
3
Sollentuna FK 1
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 38
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
5
Gävle GIK/FK
0
:
5
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris White
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 35
08:50
4
0
Hovås-Billdal IF 2
4
:
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 35
09:40
9
0
Trosvik IF 2
9
:
0
Tvärred/Vegby
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 37
10:30
0
6
Kungsbacka IF
0
:
6
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 36
11:20
1
10
Fässbergs IF
1
:
10
Olympia FC
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 37
12:10
9
0
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk
9
:
0
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 36
13:00
0
1
Sollentuna FK 1
0
:
1
Trosvik IF 1
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 38
13:50
0
10
Tölö IF
0
:
10
Josh Evans Soccer School
Inlag 1
B13 - Group 38
14:40
1
1
Onsala BK
1
:
1
Malopolska
Inlag 1
G13 - Group 13
15:30
0
4
Bromstens IK
0
:
4
Alsike IF
Inlag 1
G13 - Group 13
16:30
7
2
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
7
:
2
Tvärred/Vegby
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:20
1
2
Hovås-Billdal IF 2
1
:
2
Trosvik IF 2
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off A
1/64 Final
18:20
2
1
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red
2
:
1
Sollentuna FK 1
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
19:10
7
3
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
7
:
3
Trosvik IF 1
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off A
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
5
Olympia FC
1
:
5
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
9
1
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk
9
:
1
Trosvik IF 2
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
8
0
Josh Evans Soccer School
8
:
0
Foxes FC
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:00
1
2
Fässbergs IF
1
:
2
JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Red
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
11:50
4
3
Kungsbacka IF
4
:
3
SK Sprint-Jeløy 2
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:40
4
1
Tölö IF
4
:
1
Älvsborg FF 2
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:30
3
0
Bromstens IK
3
:
0
Jitex Mölndal BK 2
Inlag 1
G13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
15:10
P
3
2
Ukraine FC Pidshypnyk
3
:
2
Josh Evans Soccer School
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
16:10
3
2
Malopolska
3
:
2
Lillestrøm SK
Inlag 1
G13 - Play off A
1/8 Final
17:10
3
0
SK Sprint-Jeløy 1
3
:
0
Hovås-Billdal IF 1
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
18:10
0
2
Kungsbacka IF
0
:
2
Tölö IF
Inlag 1
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:00
1
4
Backatorp IF
1
:
4
Onsala BK
Inlag 1
G13 - Play off B
1/8 Final