Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2019
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Bergsjövallen 3
Bergsjövallen 1
Bergsjövallen 2
Bergsjövallen 3
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
4
0
Backatorp IF
4
:
0
Prep Schools Lions Maroon
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 9
09:50
1
8
FK Lillehammer 1
1
:
8
Ordin FC
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 12
10:40
6
0
Prep Schools Pumas White
6
:
0
Beirut FAC 1
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 19
11:30
0
10
VfL Westercelle
0
:
10
Privado San Javier
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 23
12:20
5
0
IFK Göteborg
5
:
0
Prep Schools Lions Blue
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 15
13:10
1
0
Marin FC 2
1
:
0
IFK Valla
Bergsjövallen 3
G13 - Group 5
14:00
1
0
Marin FC 1
1
:
0
Hyllie IK
Bergsjövallen 3
G13 - Group 6
14:50
0
2
Hovås-Billdal IF 1
0
:
2
HooGee KungFu Pandat
Bergsjövallen 3
G13 - Group 6
15:40
2
2
IFK Örby
2
:
2
Boca Juniors
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 22
16:30
7
1
Onsala BK 2
7
:
1
TSV Grolland
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 12
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
10:00
0
10
Prep Schools Lions
0
:
10
Lillehammer KFK 2
Bergsjövallen 3
G13 - Group 7
10:50
0
5
Nockebyhovs IF
0
:
5
IK Zenith
Bergsjövallen 3
G13 - Group 8
11:40
11
0
IFK Hässleholm 2
11
:
0
Altona 93 2
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 18
12:30
0
1
Hipica Campinas
0
:
1
Prep Schools Lions Orange
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 20
13:20
2
2
TSV Grolland
2
:
2
FK Lillehammer 1
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 12
14:10
2
0
IF Brommapojkarna 3
2
:
0
Hjuviks AIK
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 11
15:00
4
1
CIFU
4
:
1
IF Väster
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 14
15:50
0
3
Prep Schools Lions Green
0
:
3
Marin FC
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 16
16:40
3
0
Walddörfer SV 1
3
:
0
Finlandia Pallo AIF
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 10
17:30
2
0
Sandviks IK
2
:
0
IFK Örby
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 22
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
5
Hjuviks AIK
1
:
5
FC Hennef 05
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 11
08:50
5
0
Lindome GIF
5
:
0
FK Lillehammer 2
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 13
09:40
2
0
V. Frölunda IF 1
2
:
0
Marin FC
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 16
10:30
0
1
Sandviks IK
0
:
1
Boca Juniors
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 22
11:20
2
3
Skene IF
2
:
3
VfL Westercelle
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 23
12:10
6
0
Hammarby IF FF
6
:
0
Prep Schools Lions Green
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 16
13:00
0
4
Skalborg SK
0
:
4
Legon Hill SA
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 13
13:50
4
1
Intercups MX
4
:
1
Prep Schools Lions Blue
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Group 15
14:40
2
1
IK Zenith
2
:
1
Lillehammer KFK 1
Bergsjövallen 3
G13 - Group 8
15:30
0
0
Hyllie IK
0
:
0
HooGee KungFu Pandat
Bergsjövallen 3
G13 - Group 6
16:30
4
3
Skene IF
4
:
3
Altona 93 2
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:20
3
0
Finlandia Pallo AIF
3
:
0
Helium FA
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:10
2
3
Prep Schools Lions Blue
2
:
3
V. Frölunda IF 2
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/64 Final
19:00
6
0
Backatorp IF
6
:
0
Lindome GIF
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
8
0
IFK Hässleholm 2
8
:
0
KL Youth Soccer
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
1
4
Prep Schools Lions White
1
:
4
Prep Schools Pumas White
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:00
5
1
FC Hennef 05
5
:
1
Walddörfer SV 1
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:00
2
1
Beirut FAC 2
2
:
1
Hammarby IF FF
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:00
4
2
Stryn TIL
4
:
2
BK Häcken 2
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
12:50
9
3
IL Ulfstind
9
:
3
TSV Grolland
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
13:40
1
4
Skalborg SK
1
:
4
Skene IF
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:30
5
1
FC Hennef 05
5
:
1
Legon Hill SA
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
15:30
0
3
IFK Hässleholm 2
0
:
3
Backatorp IF
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:00
0
4
Torslanda IK 2
0
:
4
JSSL Singapore 2
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final
17:50
0
1
Prep Schools Lions Green
0
:
1
NCF Elites
Bergsjövallen 3
B13 - Play off B
1/16 Final