Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2019
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Bergsjövallen 2
Bergsjövallen 1
Bergsjövallen 2
Bergsjövallen 3
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
4
0
Hellerup IK 2
4
:
0
Umeå Södra FF
Bergsjövallen 2
G15 - Group 10
10:00
0
2
Ryan FC
0
:
2
GIF Sundsvall
Bergsjövallen 2
B18 - Group 18
11:00
6
0
Torslanda IK
6
:
0
Magnet Youth Sports Academy
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Group 30
12:00
1
0
GAIS
1
:
0
University of Pretoria FC
Bergsjövallen 2
B18 - Group 19
13:10
4
0
Sotra Sportsklubb
4
:
0
Fanna BK
Bergsjövallen 2
G16 - Group 12
14:10
1
3
VfL Westercelle
1
:
3
Fortuna FF
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Group 31
15:10
2
0
Jonsereds IF
2
:
0
Prep Schools District 1
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Group 20
16:10
1
0
FK Lillehammer
1
:
0
IFK Viksjö
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Group 15
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
1
1
Intercups MX
1
:
1
Lillehammer KFK
Bergsjövallen 2
G16 - Group 8
10:00
0
3
Ibero Sport Mexico FC
0
:
3
Nömme United FC
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Group 18
11:00
3
0
SLD Queretaro
3
:
0
Nordhordland BK 2
Bergsjövallen 2
B14 - Group 17
11:50
1
0
C.F Internacional Monterrey
1
:
0
IK Grand Bodø
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Group 17
12:50
0
3
Norrala IF
0
:
3
Piteå IF 2
Bergsjövallen 2
G15 - Group 14
13:50
5
0
IFK Lidingö FK
5
:
0
Lillehammer KFK 2
Bergsjövallen 2
G14 - Group 11
14:40
8
0
University of Pretoria
8
:
0
TSV Uesen
Bergsjövallen 2
B18 - Group 20
15:40
0
9
Juventus Academy
0
:
9
Stryn TIL
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Group 16
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
1
Mölndal Fotboll
0
:
1
JSG Mitte NF
Bergsjövallen 2
B18 - Group 13
09:00
0
2
Jonsereds IF
0
:
2
United PDX
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Group 20
10:00
3
1
Torslanda IK 2
3
:
1
TSV Uesen
Bergsjövallen 2
B18 - Group 20
11:00
2
0
Näsets SK
2
:
0
FC Este 2012
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Group 14
12:00
0
1
Nässjö FF 2
0
:
1
Bossekop UL
Bergsjövallen 2
G15 - Group 24
13:00
0
2
Skiljebo SK
0
:
2
Match Fit Academy
Bergsjövallen 2
G16 - Group 11
14:00
1
3
Juventus Academy
1
:
3
Stars'n Stripes
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
15:00
2
0
Elite Football FC
2
:
0
Regents Park FC
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:00
2
1
Match Fit Academy
2
:
1
F.C. Beirut
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
18:00
0
2
Helena Romanes School
0
:
2
VBR Star
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
5
BK Astrio
0
:
5
Nacka FC
Bergsjövallen 2
G14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:00
0
1
Nordhordland BK 2
0
:
1
Skiljebo SK 1
Bergsjövallen 2
B14 - Play off B
1/64 Final
10:00
2
1
University of Pretoria
2
:
1
Gwinnett SA 2
Bergsjövallen 2
B18 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:10
2
1
IFK Lidingö FK
2
:
1
InterClubes
Bergsjövallen 2
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
12:20
P
1
0
EAST GRINSTEAD TOWN FC
1
:
0
Nömme United FC
Bergsjövallen 2
B14 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:20
1
0
JFV Aller-Weser
1
:
0
Regents Park FC
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:20
1
2
Marin FC 1
1
:
2
Rynninge IK
Bergsjövallen 2
G14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
16:10
0
2
Ersmarks IK
0
:
2
CD Aguilas San Aquilino
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:30
1
0
TSV Uesen
1
:
0
Huddinge IF Svart
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
19:30
4
0
AIK FF
4
:
0
Backatorp IF
Bergsjövallen 2
B16 - Play off B
1/16 Final