Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2019
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Bergsjövallen 1
Bergsjövallen 1
Bergsjövallen 2
Bergsjövallen 3
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
5
1
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
5
:
1
Håbo FF
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Group 22
10:00
2
2
Torslanda IK 1
2
:
2
IF Skarp
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Group 18
11:00
1
8
IFK Hindås
1
:
8
Prep Schools District 2
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Group 19
12:00
1
0
SV Hamberge
1
:
0
Samaya FA
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Group 17
13:10
3
1
Hovås-Billdal IF
3
:
1
FC USA International
Bergsjövallen 1
G16 - Group 12
14:10
0
1
NSA
0
:
1
Oskarshamns AIK
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Group 27
15:10
0
4
Orust FC
0
:
4
Subiaco AFC
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Group 25
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
1
4
IK Östria Lambohov
1
:
4
Vinslövs IF
Bergsjövallen 1
G16 - Group 10
10:00
3
2
Enskede IK
3
:
2
Kinna IF
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Group 35
11:00
0
2
Charterhouse School
0
:
2
Greengen FC
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Group 35
12:00
1
0
Vake-WIT
1
:
0
SV Hamberge
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Group 17
13:00
0
2
Magnet Youth Sports Academy
0
:
2
Woking FC
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Group 30
14:00
2
2
LSW IF
2
:
2
Lerums IS
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Group 23
15:00
2
1
San Francisco Seals
2
:
1
E.C. Pinheiros
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Group 24
16:00
3
1
University of Pretoria FC
3
:
1
TSV Brokstedt
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Group 19
17:00
0
7
Sundsvalls DFF
0
:
7
Team Odense Q
Bergsjövallen 1
G15 - Group 8
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
0
2
Partille IF
0
:
2
Live your world cup
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Group 14
09:00
0
2
Lerums IS
0
:
2
SC Nienstedten
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Group 23
10:00
0
0
Projeto Bugrinho
0
:
0
Russell Martin Academy
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Group 14
11:00
0
0
St Johns School
0
:
0
Bosque
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Group 23
12:00
10
0
IFK Göteborg
10
:
0
Tullinge TP
Bergsjövallen 1
G15 - Group 8
13:00
4
2
VfL Westercelle
4
:
2
Alexandria Sporting Club
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
14:00
2
1
Nömme United FC
2
:
1
Hässleholms IF Grön
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Play off B
1/64 Final
16:00
0
2
FC Este 2012
0
:
2
Torslanda IK 2
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
17:00
0
4
Chico Sporting Club
0
:
4
Regents Park FC
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Play off B
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
5
Skiljebo SK
1
:
5
Vinslövs IF
Bergsjövallen 1
G16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
09:10
1
0
Ibero Sport Mexico FC
1
:
0
Irshad Football Club 1
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Play off A
1/32 Final
10:20
0
2
Ordin FC
0
:
2
Nömme United FC
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Play off A
1/32 Final
11:30
0
6
Halvorstorps IS 2
0
:
6
SC First Touch 04
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Play off A
1/32 Final
13:40
0
1
Gwinnett SA 1
0
:
1
Vake-WIT
Bergsjövallen 1
B18 - Play off B
1/32 Final
14:40
2
0
Helium FA
2
:
0
NCF Elites
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:40
1
2
Tidaholms GIF
1
:
2
AIK FF
Bergsjövallen 1
B16 - Play off B
1/32 Final
16:40
0
1
EAST GRINSTEAD TOWN FC
0
:
1
Intercups MX
Bergsjövallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:40
P
2
3
Piteå IF 2
2
:
3
KFUM - Oslo
Bergsjövallen 1
G15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
18:50
1
0
Stenkullen GoIK
1
:
0
Magnet Youth Sports Academy
Bergsjövallen 1
B15 - Play off B
1/16 Final