Gothia Cup
Gothia Cup
Home
Live
Favourites
Categories
Nations
Arenas
Play
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Change language
Swedish
Dark mode
You are viewing the results for 2019
View Gothia Cup 2023 →
Dismiss
Lemmingvallen 1
Lemmingvallen 1
Lemmingvallen 2
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Monday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
0
5
Helium FA
0
:
5
Utbynäs SK
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 29
10:00
0
0
Mölndal Fotboll
0
:
0
Ibero Sport Mexico FC
Lemmingvallen 1
B18 - Group 13
11:00
1
3
Nömme United FC
1
:
3
Råå IF
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 28
12:00
0
9
Go-Pro Sports
0
:
9
Boo FF
Lemmingvallen 1
G15 - Group 12
13:00
7
0
Nömme United FC
7
:
0
Huddinge IF Gul
Lemmingvallen 1
B16 - Group 18
14:00
0
1
Ellicott City SC
0
:
1
Stattena IF
Lemmingvallen 1
G14 - Group 7
14:50
0
1
Stenkullen GoIK
0
:
1
InterClubes
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 27
15:50
2
3
Brämhults IK
2
:
3
Stryn TIL
Lemmingvallen 1
B14 - Group 15
16:40
1
1
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
1
:
1
Torslanda IK 1
Lemmingvallen 1
B16 - Group 12
Tuesday
Time
Match
Info
09:00
6
1
Skiljebo SK
6
:
1
Upsala IF
Lemmingvallen 1
G16 - Group 11
10:00
3
1
IFK Viksjö
3
:
1
Azalea BK
Lemmingvallen 1
B16 - Group 15
11:00
3
2
IFK Trollhättan
3
:
2
Håbo FF
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 22
12:00
1
2
Colegio São João de Brito
1
:
2
Stryn TIL
Lemmingvallen 1
B16 - Group 22
13:00
8
1
Team Odense Q
8
:
1
ASLB
Lemmingvallen 1
G18 - Group 8
14:00
1
1
Upsala IF
1
:
1
Utbynäs SK
Lemmingvallen 1
G15 - Group 9
15:00
2
0
SC First Touch 04
2
:
0
Nömme United FC
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 28
16:00
2
3
Smedby AIS
2
:
3
Helium FA
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 29
17:00
1
2
Tullinge TP
1
:
2
OGC Nice
Lemmingvallen 1
G15 - Group 8
Wednesday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
2
0
Gwinnett SA 2
2
:
0
Helena Romanes School
Lemmingvallen 1
B18 - Group 11
09:00
0
5
Norrala IF 2
0
:
5
Subiaco AFC
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Group 25
11:00
0
5
F.C. Beirut
0
:
5
Torslanda IK 1
Lemmingvallen 1
B16 - Group 12
12:00
1
4
Huddinge IF Svart
1
:
4
FC USA International
Lemmingvallen 1
B16 - Group 16
13:00
3
0
Stattena IF
3
:
0
Danderyds SK
Lemmingvallen 1
G14 - Group 7
13:50
1
3
Danderyds SK Blå
1
:
3
Stryn TIL
Lemmingvallen 1
B14 - Group 15
14:40
2
1
Nässjö FF 1
2
:
1
FC Norrsken
Lemmingvallen 1
G15 - Group 13
15:40
12
0
Orust FC
12
:
0
Galatasaray Lisesi
Lemmingvallen 1
G18 - Group 7
16:40
P
6
5
San Francisco Seals
6
:
5
LSW IF
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Play off A
1/64 Final
Thursday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
1
4
Qviding FIF
1
:
4
Southampton Town United
Lemmingvallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/64 Final
09:00
3
1
Sandsbro AIK
3
:
1
JSSL Singapore
Lemmingvallen 1
G14 - Play off B
1/32 Final
10:10
2
1
Arna-Bjørnar
2
:
1
TGK Worcestershire
Lemmingvallen 1
G16 - Play off A
1/16 Final
11:20
3
2
Lillehammer KFK
3
:
2
IK Gauthiod
Lemmingvallen 1
G18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
12:20
2
0
Gimonäs Umeå IF 1
2
:
0
Express de Boucherville
Lemmingvallen 1
G16 - Play off B
1/16 Final
13:20
2
1
Sävedalens IF
2
:
1
University of Pretoria FC
Lemmingvallen 1
B18 - Play off B
1/16 Final
14:20
1
5
Stars'n Stripes
1
:
5
Woking FC
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Play off B
1/32 Final
15:20
P
5
3
Makati FC
5
:
3
Vaksala SK
Lemmingvallen 1
G14 - Play off B
1/16 Final
16:40
6
1
BK Astrio 1
6
:
1
St. Paul Blackhawks 1
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Play off A
1/16 Final
17:50
2
4
Tölö IF
2
:
4
Rävåsens IK
Lemmingvallen 1
G18 - Play off B
1/8 Final
18:50
0
7
Norrala IF
0
:
7
IK Zenith
Lemmingvallen 1
G15 - Play off B
1/16 Final
Friday
Time
Match
Info
08:00
2
0
Dallas Texans Soccer Club
2
:
0
Projeto Bugrinho
Lemmingvallen 1
B14 - Play off A
1/8 Final
09:00
0
3
SK Djerv 1919
0
:
3
Stjarnan 1
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Play off A
1/8 Final
10:10
5
2
Solängens BK
5
:
2
Eimsbütteler TV
Lemmingvallen 1
B15 - Play off A
1/8 Final
11:20
P
4
3
GAIS
4
:
3
Cap Jeune 31
Lemmingvallen 1
B18 - Play off A
1/8 Final