Liveresultat

B18 Play off A
Greengen FC
Kharis Sports Academy
SEF Play off A
BK Häcken
IF Brommapojkarna
B17E Play off B
Halmstads BK
IK Sirius FK
G18 Play off A
Göteborgs DFF
Vålerenga Fotball
B14 Play off A
CD Inter Vista Alegre
IF Brommapojkarna 1
G17E Play off B
Lake Norman
Växjö DFF
G16 Play off B
Jitex Mölndal BK
Triangelns IK
G14 Play off A
KFV Segeberg
Södra Sandby IF

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Live  
Greengen FC Kharis Sports Academy 0 1 17:40 Gamla Ullevi B18 Play off A Final   INFO
BK Häcken IF Brommapojkarna 0 3 17:30 SKF Arena SEF Play off A Final   INFO
Halmstads BK IK Sirius FK 0 2 16:30 Heden 4 B17E Play off B Final   INFO
Göteborgs DFF Vålerenga Fotball 2 0 16:20 Gamla Ullevi G18 Play off A Final   INFO
CD Inter Vista Alegre IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 3 16:15 SKF Arena B14 Play off A Final   INFO
Lake Norman Växjö DFF 6 7 P 15:15 Heden 4 G17E Play off B Final   INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK Triangelns IK 2 0 15:10 Heden 3 G16 Play off B Final   INFO
KFV Segeberg Södra Sandby IF 0 2 15:00 SKF Arena G14 Play off A Final   INFO
TikiTaka Academy Right to Dream 3 4 P 15:00 Gamla Ullevi B17E Play off A Final   INFO
Phoenix Football Academy Toledo Celtics 0 3 14:00 Heden 3 B14 Play off B Final   INFO
Tidaholms GIF Sävedalens IF 1 4 14:00 Heden 4 B18 Play off B Final   INFO
IF Brommapojkarna 2 IF Brommapojkarna 1 0 5 13:45 SKF Arena B13 Play off A Final   INFO
NorCal Premier PDP Minnesota Thunder Academy 0 4 13:40 Gamla Ullevi G17E Play off A Final   INFO
IFK Göteborg Sundsvalls DFF 7 0 12:45 Heden 3 G15 Play off B Final   INFO
Örgryte IS IFK Värnamo 0 1 12:45 Heden 4 SEF Play off B Final   INFO
NCE SKF Canada 7 0 12:30 SKF Arena G13 Play off A Final   INFO
Lerums IS Viborg Q 2 0 12:20 Gamla Ullevi G16 Play off A Final   INFO
Lillestrøm SK Rynninge IK 2 0 11:30 Heden 3 G14 Play off B Final   INFO
Beirut FAC Phoenix Football Club 0 2 11:30 Heden 4 B16 Play off B Final   INFO
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön LAZ Stockerau 1 7 11:30 Heden 5 B12 Play off B Final   INFO
Gothia Cup is using