F.C. Beirut

måndag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Stenkullen GoIK F.C. Beirut 3 2 10:00 Mossens IP B18 Grp 5   15000701 INFO
Chico Sporting Club F.C. Beirut 1 0 11:00 Lemmingvallen 2 B16 Grp 12   15013402 INFO
KFV Segeberg F.C. Beirut 1 Finished 11:40 Åby 4 B11 Grp 22   15010302
F.C. Beirut 2 Älvsborg FF 1 Finished 12:00 Åby 7 B11 Grp 23   15010602  
Torna Hällestads IF F.C. Beirut 0 0 14:50 Kviberg 21 B14 Grp 24   15003606 INFO
KF Velebit F.C. Beirut 2 2 15:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Grp 15   15015308 INFO

tisdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF F.C. Beirut 3 0 09:00 Kviberg 17 B16 Grp 12   16003200 INFO
F.C. Beirut Prep Schools Lions Maroon 3 1 09:50 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 15   16011501 INFO
F.C. Beirut Prep Schools Pumas 0 8 10:50 Kviberg 21 B14 Grp 24   16003602 INFO
F.C. Beirut ED Moratalaz 0 3 WO 12:30 Härlanda 2 B16 Grp 12   15013407  
F.C. Beirut 1 Angered MBIK Finished 13:20 Åby 4 B11 Grp 22   16010304
Colegio Aleman F.C. Beirut 2 Finished 14:10 Åby 7 B11 Grp 23   16010605  
F.C. Beirut Greengen FC 0 5 16:10 SKF Arena B18 Grp 5   16000207 INFO

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Tidaholms GIF F.C. Beirut 3 0 10:00 Överåsvallen B18 Grp 5   17001102 INFO
F.C. Beirut 2 Al Wasl Club 2 Finished 10:00 Åby 7 B11 Grp 23   17010600  
F.C. Beirut Torslanda IK 1 0 5 11:00 Lemmingvallen 1 B16 Grp 12   17004302 INFO
Östersunds FK F.C. Beirut 10 0 12:00 Kviberg 12 B14 Grp 24   17002704 INFO
Helsingborg City FC F.C. Beirut 5 2 12:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B12 Grp 15   17015303 INFO
F.C. Beirut 1 SoCal United Finished 15:00 Åby 7 B11 Grp 22   17010606  
Match Fit Academy F.C. Beirut 2 1 17:00 Bergsjövallen 2 B16 Play off B 1/64 Final   17004509 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Prep Schools Lions Orange F.C. Beirut 4 0 08:50 Kviberg 21 B14 Play off B 1/64 Final   18003601 INFO
F.C. Beirut 2 Yaşamkent İlker Spor Finished 10:50 Åby 7 B11 Group 2:22   18010603  
F.C. Beirut 1 Älvsborg FF 2 Finished 11:30 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:23   18010304
F.C. Beirut Hasslövs IS/Skottorp 3 2 13:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18003506 INFO
Stala IF F.C. Beirut 3 1 13:30 Öisgården B18 Play off B 1/32 Final   18010905 INFO
Al Wasl Club 2 F.C. Beirut 2 Finished 17:00 Åby 8 B11 Group 2:22   18011108  
F.C. Beirut Regents Park FC 2 2 3 17:30 Kviberg 8 A B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18011708 INFO
Åsa IF 1 F.C. Beirut 1 Finished 19:00 Åby 8 B11 Group 2:23   18011110  

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Wolves Sports Club F.C. Beirut 2 Finished 13:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 1 B11 Group 2:22   19015306
Örgryte IS 2 F.C. Beirut 1 Finished 16:30 Kviberg 4 B11 Group 2:23   19001809
Gothia Cup is using