KFV Segeberg

måndag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Jitex Mölndal BK KFV Segeberg 6 1 09:30 Åby 1 G18 Grp 13   15010001 INFO
Älvsborg FF 2 KFV Segeberg 1 4 09:50 Åby 10 B13 Grp 32   15011301 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 Nacka FC 0 6 10:20 Åby 8 G12 Grp 5   15011101 INFO
KFV Segeberg Näsets SK 2 Finished 10:50 Åby 4 G11 Grp 3   15010301
KFV Segeberg 3 Vejby IF 10 1 10:50 Inlag 7 B12 Grp 40   15008901 INFO
KFV Segeberg F.C. Beirut 1 Finished 11:40 Åby 4 B11 Grp 22   15010302
KFV Segeberg Vaksala SK 2 0 12:30 Åby 1 G16 Grp 20   15010004 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 Boo FF 10 0 13:40 Åby 7 B12 Grp 34   15010604 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 Magnet Youth Sports Academy 1 3 0 15:00 Åby 4 B12 Grp 35   15010306 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 Åsebro Brålanda IF 12 0 15:00 Inlag 3 G12 Grp 6   15008506 INFO
Hovås-Billdal IF 1 KFV Segeberg 1 2 3 15:20 Åby 7 G12 Grp 5   15010606 INFO
KFV Segeberg Vaksala SK 5 0 15:40 Åby 10 G13 Grp 12   15011308 INFO
KFV Segeberg Alsike IF 2 0 16:10 Åby 1 G14 Grp 20   15010008 INFO
Kållered SK KFV Segeberg 2 1 16:20 Åby 2 B14 Grp 37   15010108 INFO
KFV Segeberg Beirut FAC 3 0 16:40 Mossens IP B16 Grp 37   15010009 INFO
KFV Segeberg Bergnäsets AIK 8 0 17:00 Frejaplan G15 Grp 26   15010709 INFO

tisdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Kungsbacka IF 3 KFV Segeberg 3 0 11 09:00 Inlag 3 B12 Grp 40   16008500 INFO
Gjelleråsen IF KFV Segeberg 1 0 10:00 Åby 1 G16 Grp 20   16010001 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 Kälvesta IoF 10 0 10:40 Inlag 3 G12 Grp 6   16008502 INFO
Backatorp IF KFV Segeberg 0 12 10:40 Åby 10 G13 Grp 12   16011302 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Pink KFV Segeberg 2 1 2 10:50 Åby 7 B12 Grp 34   16010601 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Yellow KFV Segeberg 1 8 2 10:50 Åby 8 B12 Grp 35   16011101 INFO
KFV Segeberg Sport 4 All 0 1 11:00 Åby 2 B14 Grp 37   16010102 INFO
Lillestrøm SK KFV Segeberg 0 0 11:50 Åby 5 G14 Grp 20   16010403 INFO
KFV Segeberg JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue 8 3 12:20 Åby 10 B13 Grp 32   16011304 INFO
KFV Segeberg Kungsbacka IF 2 Finished 13:20 Åby 7 G11 Grp 3   16010604  
KFV Segeberg 3 FC Bellevue 3 5 2 14:00 Inlag 7 B12 Grp 40   16008906 INFO
Tyresö FF KFV Segeberg 2 3 14:40 Åby 1 G15 Grp 26   16010006 INFO
SoCal United KFV Segeberg Finished 15:00 Åby 7 B11 Grp 22   16010606  
Mölndal Fotboll KFV Segeberg 1 0 6 15:00 Åby 8 G12 Grp 5   16011106 INFO
KFV Segeberg Fløya IF 1 2 15:40 Frejaplan G18 Grp 13   16010707 INFO
Lillestrøm SK 2 KFV Segeberg 1 2 16:40 Åby 5 B16 Grp 37   16010408 INFO

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Sangre Chilena FC KFV Segeberg 1 2 08:00 Åby 10 B13 Grp 32   17011300 INFO
Sandvikens IF KFV Segeberg 0 0 10:00 Åby 1 B16 Grp 37   17010002 INFO
Sävedalens IF KFV Segeberg Finished 10:50 Åby 4 G11 Grp 3   17010301
Angered MBIK KFV Segeberg Finished 11:40 Åby 8 B11 Grp 22   17011101  
Onsala BK KFV Segeberg 0 1 12:00 Åby 5 G16 Grp 20   17010404 INFO
IFK Tidaholm KFV Segeberg 0 2 12:00 Åby 1 G18 Grp 13   17010004 INFO
IK Zenith 2 KFV Segeberg 2 1 6 12:30 Åby 4 B12 Grp 34   17010303 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK 1 KFV Segeberg 0 3 13:00 Åby 2 G15 Grp 26   17010105 INFO
Älvsborg FF 2 KFV Segeberg 1 4 1 13:20 Åby 7 B12 Grp 35   17010604 INFO
IS Halmia KFV Segeberg 0 5 14:00 Åby 2 B14 Grp 37   17010106 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 Mission Rebels 6 2 14:10 Åby 7 G12 Grp 5   17010605 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK 2 KFV Segeberg 0 13 14:40 Åby 10 G13 Grp 12   17011308 INFO
Jitex Mölndal BK 2 KFV Segeberg 1 3 14:50 Åby 5 G14 Grp 20   17010407 INFO
Askims IK KFV Segeberg 2 1 1 15:00 Inlag 7 G12 Grp 6   17008906 INFO
Mubadala Rep Team KFV Segeberg 3 1 2 15:00 Inlag 3 B12 Grp 40   17008506 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Knivsta IK KFV Segeberg 0 6 08:00 Inlag 2 G16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18008400 INFO
Åsa IF KFV Segeberg 2 1 4 08:50 Heden 6 G12 Play off A 1/8 Final   18000601 INFO
KFV Segeberg Lillestrøm SK 1 1 4 09:00 Åby 10 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   18011301 INFO
KFV Segeberg 3 Kungsbacka IF 2 14 0 09:00 Inlag 7 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18008901 INFO
KFV Segeberg JSC Pitray-Olier Paris Blue Finished 09:00 Åby 7 B11 Group 2:24   18010601  
AIK FF KFV Segeberg 1 3 0 09:00 Åby 8 G12 Play off A 1/8 Final   18011101 INFO
Sandarna BK KFV Segeberg 1 0 11 10:00 Åby 8 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18011102 INFO
KFV Segeberg Alsike IF 6 1 10:00 Åby 10 G13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18011302 INFO
KFV Segeberg VBR Star 3 0 11:20 Slottskogsvallen G14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18000903 INFO
KFV Segeberg Newbridge Town 2 1 11:50 Majvallen B16 Play off A 1/32 Final   18001304 INFO
KFV Segeberg TA Rennes 4 3 P 12:10 Åby 2 B14 Play off B 1/32 Final   18010104 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 Magnet Youth Sports Academy 1 9 1 12:10 Åby 8 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18011104 INFO
Nyköpings BIS KFV Segeberg 3 2 12:20 Inlag 8 G16 Play off A 1/16 Final   18009004 INFO
MKS Olimpia Szczecin KFV Segeberg 2 0 4 14:50 Åby 8 G12 Play off A 1/4 Final   18011107 INFO
KFV Segeberg 3 AS Meudon 2 7 15:00 Inlag 3 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18008508  
KFV Segeberg Asarums IF/FK 2 0 15:00 Åby 2 G18 Play off B 1/16 Final   18010107 INFO
BK Häcken KFV Segeberg Finished 15:10 Heden 5 G11 Group 2:1   18000509
Jarlabergs IF KFV Segeberg 3 0 15:30 Åby 10 G13 Play off A 1/8 Final   18011308 INFO
Kungsbacka IF 1 KFV Segeberg 1 1 5 16:30 Inlag 3 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18008509  
KFV Segeberg SKF Latvia 0 8 17:10 Åby 2 B16 Play off A 1/16 Final   18010108 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 La Academia FC 2 5 18:00 Åby 8 B12 Play off A 1/16 Final   18011109 INFO
KFV Segeberg Jitex Mölndal BK 2 0 1 18:20 Inlag 6 G15 Play off A 1/16 Final   18008809 INFO
JyPK05 yj KFV Segeberg 0 1 18:20 Inlag 9 G14 Play off A 1/8 Final   18009109 INFO
Älvsborg FF 1 KFV Segeberg Finished 18:40 Åby 4 B11 Group 2:24   18010311
KFV Segeberg IF Mölndal Fotboll/Mossen BK 5 1 19:20 Frejaplan G18 Play off B 1/8 Final   18010710 INFO
KFV Segeberg Guldhedens IK 6 0 19:20 Åby 1 B14 Play off B 1/16 Final   18010011 INFO
KFV Segeberg Lerums IS Finished 19:30 Åby 4 G11 Group 2:1   18010312

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Bærums Verk Hauger IF KFV Segeberg 0 1 08:00 Kviberg 2 B14 Play off B 1/8 Final   19001500 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 Kungsbacka IF 3 5 3 08:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   19001801 INFO
KFV Segeberg Näsets SK 1 Finished 10:00 Heden 5 G11 Group 2:1   19000502
KFV Segeberg United FC 8 2 10:50 Kviberg 21 G18 Play off B 1/4 Final   19003603 INFO
Vasastan BK 1 KFV Segeberg Finished 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B11 Group 2:24   19015403
KFV Segeberg FC KR 1 3 1 12:00 Kviberg 2 B14 Play off B 1/4 Final   19001504 INFO
KFV Segeberg Breidablik 1 1 0 12:30 Gröna Vallen G14 Play off A 1/4 Final   19014204 INFO
KFV Segeberg 1 LAZ Stockerau 0 3 13:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Play off B 1/4 Final   19003506 INFO
KFV Segeberg Rävåsens IK 3 0 15:10 Kviberg 12 G18 Play off B Semifinal   19002707 INFO
KFV Segeberg 2 JSSL Singapore 6 5 P 15:30 Heden 5 G12 Play off A Semifinal   19000508 INFO
KFV Segeberg Phoenix Football Academy 0 1 16:10 Kviberg 16 B14 Play off B Semifinal   19003107 INFO
KFV Segeberg LAZ Stockerau 6 4 P 18:10 Bravida Arena G14 Play off A Semifinal   19013209 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
KFV Segeberg 2 FC Djursholm 2 0 10:00 SKF Arena G12 Play off A Final   20000200 INFO
Ope IF KFV Segeberg 0 2 10:15 Heden 4 G18 Play off B Final   20000401 INFO
KFV Segeberg Södra Sandby IF 0 2 15:00 SKF Arena G14 Play off A Final   20000204 INFO
Gothia Cup is using