LAZ Stockerau

måndag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Saltsjöbadens IF 1 LAZ Stockerau 0 10 09:40 Åkeredsvallen 3 B13 Grp 8   15006402 INFO
LAZ Stockerau 1 Live your world cup Finished 10:50 Ruddalen 4 B11 Grp 6   15006801  
LAZ Stockerau 2 LFA Singapore 3 Finished 11:40 Ruddalen 4 B11 Grp 7   15006802  
LAZ Stockerau Sollentuna FK 1 3 4 13:40 Ruddalen 4 B12 Grp 9   15006804 INFO
LAZ Stockerau IFK Stocksund Orange 2 0 14:30 Ruddalen 1 G14 Grp 5   15006506 INFO

tisdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Tramway FC LAZ Stockerau 3 4 10:40 Ruddalen 3 B12 Grp 9   16006701 INFO
Hörby FF LAZ Stockerau 0 8 11:00 Ruddalen 1 G14 Grp 5   16006502 INFO
Helsingborg City FC LAZ Stockerau 2 Finished 11:30 Ruddalen 3 B11 Grp 7   16006702  
Tataouine LAZ Stockerau 1 Finished 13:10 Ruddalen 3 B11 Grp 6   16006704  
LAZ Stockerau ASD Atletico 2000 5 1 17:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 B13 Grp 8   16006410 INFO

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Näsets SK 3 LAZ Stockerau 2 Finished 10:40 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 7   17009901  
Lilla Torg FF LAZ Stockerau 0 5 11:30 Åkeredsvallen 3 B13 Grp 8   17006403 INFO
Näsets SK 2 LAZ Stockerau 1 Finished 11:30 Åkeredsvallen 4 B11 Grp 6   17009902  
V. Frölunda IF 1 LAZ Stockerau 4 0 11:40 Ruddalen 4 B12 Grp 9   17006802 INFO
IF Väster LAZ Stockerau 0 2 14:00 Ruddalen 1 G14 Grp 5   17006506 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
LAZ Stockerau Nättraby GoIF 2 4 1 09:00 Åkeredsvallen 3 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   18006401 INFO
Sollentuna FK Viby City LAZ Stockerau 0 12 10:00 Ruddalen 4 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18006802 INFO
LAZ Stockerau 1 LFA Singapore 1 Finished 10:50 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Group 2:7   18013803  
LAZ Stockerau Sunnanå SK 2 0 13:00 Ruddalen 5 G14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18012605 INFO
LAZ Stockerau 2 Altona 93 1 Finished 13:20 Ruddalen 4 B11 Group 2:8   18006805  
FC Saint Cloud 2 LAZ Stockerau 1 Finished 15:00 Ruddalen 4 B11 Group 2:7   18006807  
IFK Österåker LAZ Stockerau 0 3 15:20 Åkeredsvallen 3 B13 Play off A 1/16 Final   18006408 INFO
Live your world cup LAZ Stockerau 2 Finished 17:10 Ruddalen 3 B11 Group 2:8   18006710  
Autobahn Soccer Club LAZ Stockerau 1 10 18:00 Åkeredsvallen 4 B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18009910 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Stureby SK 2 0 18:30 Ruddalen 2 G14 Play off A 1/8 Final   18006609 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
LAZ Stockerau IF Brommapojkarna 2 3 6 08:50 Heden 3 B13 Play off A 1/8 Final   19000301 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Apollon Halandriou 4 1 08:50 Kviberg 9 A B12 Play off B 1/8 Final   19011401 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Nacka FC 4 3 P 11:20 Lemmingvallen 2 G14 Play off A 1/4 Final   19013403 INFO
LAZ Stockerau 1 SKF Czech Republic Finished 12:20 Kviberg 8 A B11 Group 2:7   19011704  
KFV Segeberg 1 LAZ Stockerau 0 3 13:30 Kviberg 20 B12 Play off B 1/4 Final   19003506 INFO
LAZ Stockerau 2 Cantolao, AD Finished 16:20 Heden 6 B11 Group 2:8   19000609
KFV Segeberg LAZ Stockerau 6 4 P 18:10 Bravida Arena G14 Play off A Semifinal   19013209 INFO
LAZ Stockerau Chadwick International 10 0 19:10 Heden 6 B12 Play off B Semifinal   19000612 INFO

lördag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
Jönköpings Södra IF Grön LAZ Stockerau 1 7 11:30 Heden 5 B12 Play off B Final   20000501 INFO
Gothia Cup is using