V. Frölunda IF

måndag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
V. Frölunda IF Trosvik IF 2 1 0 09:30 Frejaplan B15 Grp 45   15010701 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 2 KL Youth Soccer 0 3 10:40 Kviberg 22 B13 Grp 17   15003702  
V. Frölunda IF Altona 93 2 Finished 12:30 Ruddalen 3 B11 Grp 8   15006703  
Hässleholms IF 2 V. Frölunda IF 2 2 4 13:10 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 23   15001805 INFO
V. Frölunda IF FK Lillehammer 1 5 2 15:00 Kviberg 5 B14 Grp 11   15002006 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 Prep Schools Lions Green 6 3 15:40 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 16   15009308 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 Tramway FC 8 2 15:50 Apelsinplan 3 B12 Grp 9   15013807 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Vake-WIT 2 0 16:00 Gamlestadsvallen 2 B18 Grp 17   15011607 INFO

tisdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
FC USA International V. Frölunda IF 0 10 09:00 Kviberg 25 B14 Grp 11   16012500 INFO
SKF Czech Republic V. Frölunda IF Finished 11:30 Ruddalen 4 B11 Grp 8   16006802  
Sollentuna FK 1 V. Frölunda IF 1 4 2 12:20 Ruddalen 3 B12 Grp 9   16006703 INFO
Samaya FA V. Frölunda IF 0 1 12:30 Kviberg 2 B18 Grp 17   16001503 INFO
Hedens IF V. Frölunda IF 2 1 13:40 Åby 1 B15 Grp 45   16010005 INFO
IFK Hässleholm 1 V. Frölunda IF 2 7 2 14:00 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 17   16009306 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 2 NCF Elites 2 3 14:50 Kviberg 9 B B12 Grp 23   16011507 INFO
Hammarby IF FF V. Frölunda IF 1 1 2 16:30 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 16   16009309 INFO

onsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
V. Frölunda IF TA Rennes 1 1 2 08:00 Åby 1 B15 Grp 45   17010000 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 Marin FC 2 0 09:40 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Grp 16   17004602 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Shoot Football Academy Finished 10:00 Apelsinplan 3 B11 Grp 8   17013800  
V. Frölunda IF SV Hamberge 1 0 10:00 Kviberg 11 B18 Grp 17   17002602 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 LAZ Stockerau 4 0 11:40 Ruddalen 4 B12 Grp 9   17006802 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 2 NCF Elites 0 9 12:10 Kviberg 24 B13 Grp 17   17009305 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Arka Gdynia 1 3 14:40 Kviberg 10 B14 Grp 11   17002506 INFO
ACBB Paris 1 V. Frölunda IF 2 10 0 15:50 Kviberg 4 B12 Grp 23   17001807 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Lillestrøm SK 1 0 16:30 Åby 2 B15 Play off B 1/64 Final   17010109 INFO
Prep Schools Lions Blue V. Frölunda IF 2 2 3 18:10 Bergsjövallen 3 B13 Play off B 1/64 Final   17004612 INFO

torsdag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
V. Frölunda IF IFK Umeå 4 0 08:00 Kviberg 16 B14 Play off A 1/64 Final   18003100 INFO
Förslövs IF V. Frölunda IF 1 0 12 08:00 Ruddalen 4 B12 Play off A 1/64 Final   18006800 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 1 Privado San Javier 0 1 09:00 Kviberg 23 B13 Play off A 1/32 Final   18003801 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Torslanda IK 2 1 2 11:10 Kviberg 5 B18 Play off A 1/32 Final   18002003 INFO
Näsets SK 2 V. Frölunda IF Finished 11:30 Ruddalen 3 B11 Group 2:6   18006704  
Hong Kong FC V. Frölunda IF 1 2 12:20 Kviberg 15 B14 Play off A 1/32 Final   18003004 INFO
Helsingborgs IF V. Frölunda IF 1 10 8 P 12:30 Slättadamm 4 B12 Play off A 1/32 Final   18007205 INFO
Russell Martin Academy V. Frölunda IF 2 3 1 12:40 Kviberg 24 B13 Play off B 1/32 Final   18009305 INFO
V. Frölunda IF 2 Utpal Shanghvi Global School 1 10 0 13:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena (Kviberg) 2 B12 Play off B 1/32 Final   18015406 INFO
Sjömarken/Sandareds IF V. Frölunda IF 6 3 P 14:00 Åby 2 B15 Play off B 1/32 Final   18010106 INFO
V. Frölunda IF IFK Göteborg 0 1 16:30 Kviberg 15 B14 Play off A 1/16 Final   18003008 INFO
V. Frölunda IF Helsingborg City FC Finished 17:20 Ruddalen 4 B11 Group 2:6   18006808  
V. Frölunda IF 2 Football Experience 0 3 19:10 Kviberg 8 A B12 Play off B 1/16 Final   18011710 INFO

fredag

  Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat  Tid Plan Grupp Omgång   Matchnr Live  
LFA Singapore 4 V. Frölunda IF Finished 11:30 Kviberg 9 B B11 Group 2:6   19011504  
Gothia Cup is using